Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
11
Mon, 7th Oct - Sun, 13th Oct
Tuesday 8th October
112
Arundel
Arundel
3 - 0
Wick
Wick
Div 1
39
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
3 - 0
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
SCFA Sen
Wednesday 9th October
123
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 0
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
2 - 3
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
SCFA U23
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
2 - 1
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 10th October
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
2 - 2
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
2 - 1
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
2 - 4
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
0 - 0
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
4 - 2
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
0 - 3
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
SCFA U23
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
2 - 3
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
SCFA U23
U23 Three Bridges
Three Brid 23
3 - 3
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
SCFA U23
Friday 11th October
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
0 - 3
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Saturday 12th October
38
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
17
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
1 - 3
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
120
Selsey
Selsey
5 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
32
Southwick
Southwk
3 - 3
Wick
Wick
Div 1
32
Copthorne
Copthorne
2 - 1
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
32
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
7 - 1
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
37
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
3 - 1
Little Common
Little Com
P Bent
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
4 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
P Bent
90
Hassocks
Hassocks
2 - 4
Langney Wanderers
Langney
P Bent
54
Loxwood
Loxwood
2 - 3
East Preston
East Pres
P Bent
182
Eastbourne Town
East Town
4 - 2
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
FA Vase
112
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
1 - 2
Redhill
Redhill
FA Vase
210
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 5
Glebe
Glebe
FA Vase
Punjab United
Punjab Utd
0 - 3
Newhaven
Newhav
FA Vase
Rusthall
Rusthall
0 - 2
Lancing
Lancing
FA Vase
88
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 0
Horley Town
Horley Town
FA Vase
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
SCFA RUR
20
Angmering Village
Ang Village
1 - 2
Nyetimber Pirates
Nyetimber
SCFA Int
40
Bosham
Bosham
0 - 2
Wadhurst United
Wadhurst U
SCFA Int
Hollington United
Hollington
10 - 1
Cowfold
Cowfold
SCFA Int
20
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
0 - 4
Willingdon Athletic
Willingdon Ath
SCFA Int
Newtown Villa
Newtown Villa
0 - 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
SCFA Int
43
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
3 - 2
Lindfield
Lindfield
SCFA Int
Sidley United
Sidley Uni
2 - 1
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
SCFA Int
Steyning Town Res
Steyning Twn Res
2 - 4
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
SCFA Int
15
Worthing Town
Wor Town
3 - 8
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
SCFA Int
Sunday 13th October
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
3 - 4
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
YC Cup
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
6 - 1
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
YC Cup
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
0 - 3
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
SCFA Youth
U18 Sedlescombe Rangers
Sedlescombe R 18
0 - 5
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
SCFA Youth