X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
6
Mon, 5th Oct - Sun, 11th Oct
Monday 5th October
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
2 - 1
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
SCFA U23
Tuesday 6th October
58
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
4 - 0
Storrington
Storrington
SCFA Sen
45
Arundel
Arundel
2 - 3
Oakwood
Oakwood
SCFA Sen
78
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
4 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA Sen
68
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
2 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA Sen
91
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
3 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
SCFA Sen
82
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
6 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
SCFA Sen
45
Langney Wanderers
Langney
5 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
SCFA Sen
65
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
3 - 0
Hassocks
Hassocks
SCFA Sen
105
Pagham
Pagham
4 - 0
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
SCFA Sen
68
Saltdean United
Saltdean
2 - 0
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
SCFA Sen
83
Shoreham
Shoreh
4 - 1
East Preston
East Pres
SCFA Sen
Wednesday 7th October
168
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
4 - 0
Wick
Wick
SCFA Sen
31
Little Common
Little Com
4 - 2
Loxwood
Loxwood
SCFA Sen
104
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 3
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
SCFA Sen
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
0 - 3
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
SCFA U23
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
5 - 3
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
SCFA U23
Three Bridges U23
Three Bridges 23
5 - 2
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 8th October
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
1 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
SCFA U23
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
6 - 2
Jarvis Brook U23
Jarvis Brook U23
SCFA U23
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
0 - 2
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
SCFA U23
Hastings United
Hastings U
0 - 2
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
SCFA U23
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
9 - 1
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
SCFA U23
Lewes
Lewes
5 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
SCFA Youth
Saturday 10th October
61
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 4
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
FA Vase
115
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
0 - 3
Jersey Bulls
Jersey Bul
FA Vase
Cowes Sports
Cowes Spor
1 - 4
Pagham
Pagham
FA Vase
116
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 1
Cobham
Cobham
FA Vase
114
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 2
Fisher
Fisher
FA Vase
Holmesdale
Holmesdale
2 - 0
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
FA Vase
106
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 1
Lordswood
Lordswood
FA Vase
208
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
2 - 2
Balham
Balham
FA Vase
Punjab United
Punjab Utd
2 - 3
Horley Town
Horley Town
FA Vase
111
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 2
Storrington
Storrington
FA Vase
Sheerwater
Sheerwater
2 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
FA Vase
105
Steyning Town
Steyning
3 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
FA Vase
50
Wick
Wick
0 - 2
Saltdean United
Saltdean
FA Vase
122
Worthing United
Wor Utd
4 - 3
Canterbury City
Cant City
FA Vase
Battle Town
Battle Tow
2 - 5
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
SCFA Int
12
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 1
The Unicorn Bognor Regis
The Unicor
SCFA Int
Harting
Harting
0 - 5
Worthing Town
Wor Town
SCFA Int
43
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
1 - 2
Mile Oak Res
Mile Oak Res
SCFA Int
Ridgewood
Ridgewood
3 - 5
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
SCFA Int
10
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
2 - 0
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
SCFA Int
23
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
2 - 1
AFC Ringmer
AFC Ringmer
SCFA Int
Westfield
Westfield
0 - 3
Rustington
Rusting
SCFA Int
Sunday 11th October
Kennington
Kennington
7 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
FA Vase
East Grinstead Town U17
East Grinstead U17
2 - 2
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
SCFA Youth
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
2 - 4
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
SCFA Youth
Rudgwick
Rudgwick
0 - 10
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
SCFA Youth
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
4 - 1
Lewes Juniors
Lewes Juniors
SCFA Youth
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
4 - 1
Ashurst Wood Junior
Ashurst Wood Junior
SCFA Youth