Southern Combination Football League

Live News

Tables

show allgrid
  • PREMIER

    1. CHICHESTER CITY (18) 43
    2. HORSHAM YMCA (19) 43
    3. NEWHAVEN (17) 39
  • DIVISION 1

    1. STEYNING TOWN (17) 43
    2. ALFOLD (17) 41
    3. AFC VARNDEANIANS (16) 38
  • DIVISION 2

    1. RUSTINGTON (13) 35
    2. ANGMERING SENIORS (13) 33
    3. COPTHORNE (15) 29
  • UNDER 23 (EAST)

    1. EASTBOURNE TOWN U23 (10) 21
    2. NEWHAVEN U23 (10) 19
    3. AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23 (8) 19
  • UNDER 23 (WEST)

    1. HORSHAM YMCA U23 (12) 26
    2. HASSOCKS U23 (10) 23
    3. PAGHAM U23 (11) 19
  • UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

    1. HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18 (10) 30
    2. HASSOCKS U18 (8) 18
    3. UPPER BEEDING U18 (8) 18
  • UNDER 18 (EAST)

    1. MILE OAK U18 (7) 16
    2. AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18 (6) 13
    3. NEWHAVEN U18 (5) 13
  • UNDER 18 (WEST)

    1. SELSEY U18 (8) 22
    2. ARUNDEL U18 (7) 16
    3. WORTHING UTD U18 (7) 14

Top Goal Scorers

show all
  • PREMIER

    1. L Robinson, NEWHAVEN (22)
    2. D Bown, HORSHAM YMCA (14)
    3. C Overton, PAGHAM (14)
  • DIVISION 1

    1. M Waterman, AFC VARNDE*IANS (17)
    2. J Shonk, BEXHILL UNITED (16)
    3. S Taylor, HAILSHAM TOWN (16)
  • DIVISION 2

    1. P O'Sullivan, ROFFEY (35)
    2. J Irish, RUSTINGTON (17)
    3. M Koutsavakis, ROFFEY (16)
  • UNDER 23 (EAST)

    1. T Boyle, ROTTINGDEAN V*LAGE (9)
    2. F Burton, PEACEHAVEN &*TELS (7)
    3. S Piper, EASTBOURNE TOWN (6)
  • UNDER 23 (WEST)

    1. D Jarvis, ARUNDEL (12)
    2. J Heryet, EAST PRESTON (9)
    3. J Littlejohn, HASSOCKS (8)
  • UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

    1. O broad, HAYWARDS HEAT*TOWN (24)
    2. J ross, SOUTHWICK (11)
    3. T hayes, HASSOCKS (10)
  • UNDER 18 (EAST)

    1. H couchman, AFC VARNDE*IANS (8)
    2. G cheta, PEACEHAVEN &a*TELS (8)
    3. B walter, AFC UCKFIELD*TOWN (6)
  • UNDER 18 (WEST)

    1. O humphries, SELSEY (11)
    2. L brady, ARUNDEL (9)
    3. H callaghan, EAST PRESTON (8)

Handbook

Club
Directory

Cup Competitions

Documents

Contact