Southern Combination Football League

Live News

Tables

show allgrid
  • PREMIER

    1. CHICHESTER CITY (11) 25
    2. HORSHAM YMCA (10) 24
    3. PAGHAM (10) 22
  • DIVISION 1

    1. AFC VARNDEANIANS (10) 28
    2. BEXHILL UTD (10) 22
    3. ALFOLD (10) 22
  • DIVISION 2

    1. COWFOLD (10) 24
    2. ANGMERING SENIORS (8) 21
    3. RUSTINGTON (8) 20
  • UNDER 23 (EAST)

    1. AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23 (6) 15
    2. ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U23 (7) 14
    3. NEWHAVEN U23 (7) 13
  • UNDER 23 (WEST)

    1. HORSHAM YMCA U23 (6) 15
    2. HASSOCKS U23 (6) 13
    3. ARUNDEL U23 (7) 12
  • UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

    1. HASSOCKS U18 (5) 15
    2. HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18 (4) 12
    3. UPPER BEEDING U18 (5) 9
  • UNDER 18 (EAST)

    1. AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18 (4) 10
    2. MONTPELIER VILLA U18 (5) 10
    3. MILE OAK U18 (4) 9
  • UNDER 18 (WEST)

    1. SELSEY U18 (5) 13
    2. WORTHING UTD U18 (5) 11
    3. ARUNDEL U18 (4) 10

Top Goal Scorers

show all
  • PREMIER

    1. L Robinson, NEWHAVEN (14)
    2. J Langford, LANCING (11)
    3. D Fender, BROADBRIDGE *EATH (10)
  • DIVISION 1

    1. M Waterman, AFC VARNDE*IANS (14)
    2. J Shonk, BEXHILL UNITED (14)
    3. S Taylor, HAILSHAM TOWN (12)
  • DIVISION 2

    1. P O'Sullivan, ROFFEY (23)
    2. B Stevens, ROTTINGDEAN*LAGE (14)
    3. J Irish, RUSTINGTON (13)
  • UNDER 23 (EAST)

    1. T Boyle, ROTTINGDEAN V*LAGE (9)
    2. C Spicer, ROTTINGDEAN *LAGE (6)
    3. T Overton, AFC UCKFIEL*TOWN (5)
  • UNDER 23 (WEST)

    1. J Littlejohn, HASSOCKS (8)
    2. D Jarvis, ARUNDEL (7)
    3. T Madhlazi, LANCING (5)
  • UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

    1. Y azizi, HASSOCKS (7)
    2. T hayes, HASSOCKS (7)
    3. O broad, HAYWARDS HEAT*TOWN (6)
  • UNDER 18 (EAST)

    1. H couchman, AFC VARNDE*IANS (4)
    2. B walter, AFC UCKFIELD*TOWN (3)
    3. A stephenson, AFC VARN*IANS (3)
  • UNDER 18 (WEST)

    1. L brady, ARUNDEL (8)
    2. A frupe, WORTHING TOWN (7)
    3. H callaghan, EAST PRESTON (6)

Handbook

Club
Directory

Cup Competitions

Documents

Contact