X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL - Top Goalscorers
Southern Combination Football League
PREM
DIV 1
DIV 2
U23 E
U23 W
U23 N
U18 E
U18 W
U18 N
Top Goalscorers
Name
League
Cup
Total
Devon Fender (Alfold)
3
3
6
Tyler Scrafton (Peaceh)
3
0
3
Philip Johnson (Craw D Gat)
2
1
3
Paul Rogers (Saltdean)
2
1
3
Morgan Vale (Uck Town)
3
0
3
Michael Wood (Craw D Gat)
3
0
3
Matthew Daniel (Lancing)
3
0
3
Ebou Jallow (Lancing)
3
0
3
Daniel Perry (Uck Town)
3
0
3
Conor Bull (East Pres)
3
0
3
Charlie Pitcher (Hassocks)
2
1
3
Cameron Wiltshire (Peaceh)
1
2
3
Callum Chalmers (Pagham)
2
1
3
Ben Connolly (Lancing)
1
2
3
Ben Chowney (Craw D Gat)
0
3
3
Alfie Rogers (Newhav)
3
0
3
Adam Grant (Horley Town)
2
1
3
Tyler Capon (Peaceh)
2
0
2
Thomas Howard-Bold (Steyning)
2
0
2
Sam Lemon (Alfold)
1
1
2
Russell Eldridge (Little Com)
0
2
2
Rhys White (Lingfield)
2
0
2
Panashe Makwiramiti (Eastb Utd)
2
0
2
Oliver Moore (Craw D Gat)
0
2
2
Nicholas Sullivan (Craw D Gat)
1
1
2
Mohammad Mekawir (Langney)
1
1
2
Luke Brodie (Loxwood)
2
0
2
Lewis Westlake (Loxwood)
2
0
2
Lewis Parsons (Little Com)
2
0
2
Kelvin Lucas (Alfold)
2
0
2
Josh Gould (Lancing)
2
0
2
Joseph Shelley (Saltdean)
2
0
2
Joseph Clarke (Pagham)
2
0
2
Jared Rance (Pagham)
2
0
2
Jack Troak (Hassocks)
2
0
2
Jack Shonk (East Town)
1
1
2
Henry Watson (Newhav)
1
1
2
George Cousins (Steyning)
0
2
2
David Crouch (Pagham)
1
1
2
Danny Mobsby (Alfold)
0
2
2
Chad Milner (East Pres)
2
0
2
Callum Connor (Newhav)
2
0
2
Trevor McCreadie (East Town)
1
0
1
Tigana Quebe (Saltdean)
1
0
1
Tiago Andrade (Alfold)
1
0
1
Samuel Clements (Alfold)
0
1
1
Sam Carrington (Uck Town)
1
0
1
Ryan Brackpool (Horley Town)
1
0
1
Ryan Alexander (Little Com)
0
1
1
Michael Lloyd (Peaceh)
1
0
1
Liam Benson (Peaceh)
0
1
1
Lewis Hole (Little Com)
1
0
1
Lewis Broughton (Langney)
0
1
1
Jordan Mase (Alfold)
0
1
1
Joe Fitzpatrick (Steyning)
0
1
1
Joe Bull (Hassocks)
1
0
1
Jayden Fitzpatrick (Eastb Utd)
1
0
1
Jamie Taylor (Broadb H)
0
1
1
James Waters (Lancing)
1
0
1
Jakob Heryet (Pagham)
1
0
1
Jake Hull (Broadb H)
0
1
1
Jack Ryder (Hor YMCA)
1
0
1
Jack Poplett (Horley Town)
1
0
1
Jack Hobden (Eastb Utd)
1
0
1
Harry Heath (Steyning)
0
1
1
Guy Harding (Craw D Gat)
1
0
1
George Taggart (East Town)
0
1
1
Gary Ingram (Langney)
0
1
1
Diego Carmo (Hor YMCA)
1
0
1
David Smart (Langney)
0
1
1
Daniel Webster (Broadb H)
0
1
1
Dan Rogers (East Town)
0
1
1
Dan Perry (Langney)
1
0
1
Conor Wilford (Alfold)
0
1
1
Conor Morley (Peaceh)
0
1
1
Connor Townsend (Eastb Utd)
1
0
1
Cian Griffin-Tilley (Steyning)
1
0
1
Charlie Naylor (Lingfield)
1
0
1
Charlie Gee (Hor YMCA)
1
0
1
Callum Edwards (Peaceh)
0
1
1
Callum Dowdell (Loxwood)
1
0
1
Brad Pritchard (East Town)
0
1
1
Brad Campbell (Loxwood)
1
0
1
Ben Wilson (Hor YMCA)
1
0
1
Ash Mutongerwa (Alfold)
0
1
1
Alfie Peacock (Eastb Utd)
1
0
1
Adam Smith (Little Com)
0
1
1