SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
31
Mon, 19th Feb - Sun, 25th Feb
Monday 19th February
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
2 - 3
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Tuesday 20th February
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
3 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
1 - 2
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
Prem
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 2
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 4
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
2 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Forest Row
Forest Row
2 - 3
Alfold
Alfold
Div 1
Wick
Wick
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
0 - 3
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Wednesday 21st February
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
19:45
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
19:30
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
U18 N
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
19:30
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
YC Cup
Little Common U18
Little Com 18
19:45
Ringmer U18
Ringmer u18
YC Cup
Thursday 22nd February
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
19:45
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
19:30
Little Common U23
Little Com 23
U23 E
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
19:30
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
19:45
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 W
Storrington U23
Storrington U23
19:45
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 W
Wick U23
Wick U23
19:30
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
19:45
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
19:45
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
U23 N
Lingfield U23
Lingfield U23
19:45
Redhill U23
Redhill U23
U23 N
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
19:30
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
U23 N
Friday 23rd February
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
19:30
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Saturday 24th February
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
15:00
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
15:00
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
15:00
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
15:00
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
15:00
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
15:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
15:00
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Newhaven
Newhaven
15:00
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
15:00
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Shoreham
Shoreh
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
Prem
72
Arundel
Arundel
15:00
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 1
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
15:00
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
15:00
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
Forest Row
Forest Row
15:00
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
15:00
East Preston
East Pres
Div 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
15:00
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
Div 1
Wick
Wick
14:00
Alfold
Alfold
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
15:00
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Capel
Capel
14:00
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Ferring
Ferring
14:00
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Rustington
Rustington
14:00
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
14:00
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 2
Storrington
Storrington
15:00
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
14:00
Southwater
Southwater
Div 2
Sunday 25th February
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
10:30
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 C
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
10:30
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
10:30
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
11:00
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
11:00
Little Common U18
Little Com 18
U18 E
Ringmer U18
Ringmer u18
10:00
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
U18 E
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
11:00
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
U18 W
Wick U18
Wick u18
11:00
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
11:00
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
11:00
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
12:00
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
U18 N
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
10:30
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
10:30
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
U18 N