SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
30
Mon, 12th Feb - Sun, 18th Feb
Monday 12th February
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
2 - 1
Little Common U23
Little Com 23
U23 E
Tuesday 13th February
31
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
2 - 2
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
P Bent
162
Steyning Town
Steyning
3 - 1
Newhaven
Newhaven
P Bent
125
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
2 - 2
Eastbourne Town
East Town
SCFA RUR
Thursday 15th February
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
7 - 1
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Storrington U23
Storrington U23
2 - 1
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Wick U23
Wick U23
POST
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 Cup
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
0 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
SCFA U23
East Grinstead Town
East Grins
3 - 2
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
SCFA U23
Saturday 17th February
72
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
0 - 5
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
Prem
183
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
1 - 0
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
412
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
Prem
52
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 2
Shoreham
Shoreh
Prem
82
Little Common
Little Com
1 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Prem
92
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 2
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
247
Newhaven
Newhaven
0 - 4
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
98
Pagham
Pagham
2 - 2
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
162
Steyning Town
Steyning
1 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
36
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
1 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
Div 1
38
Dorking Wanderers B
Dorking Wan B
1 - 2
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
42
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 2
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
38
Forest Row
Forest Row
1 - 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 1
161
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
1 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
120
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 2
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
71
Wick
Wick
0 - 0
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
141
Southwater
Southwater
1 - 2
Storrington
Storrington
Div 2
140
Bosham
Bosham
2 - 4
Rustington
Rustington
D2 Cup
76
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
4 - 0
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
D2 Cup
Battle Knights
Battle Kni
1 - 3
Old Bexhillians
Old Bexhil
Div East
Old Bexhillians
Old Bexhil
4 - 1
Hastings United
Hastings Utd
Div East
Sunday 18th February
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
2 - 1
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
7 - 1
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
U18 E