SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
29
Mon, 5th Feb - Sun, 11th Feb
Monday 5th February
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
5 - 0
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
U23 E
Tuesday 6th February
132
Hassocks
Hassocks
2 - 1
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
71
East Preston
East Pres
2 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
22
Forest Row
Forest Row
2 - 1
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
Wednesday 7th February
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
3 - 2
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
POST
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Thursday 8th February
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
POST
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Little Common U23
Little Com 23
POST
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
5 - 2
Wick U23
Wick U23
U23 W
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
POST
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
U23 W
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
POST
Storrington U23
Storrington U23
U23 W
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
POST
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 N
Redhill U23
Redhill U23
POST
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
U23 N
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
POST
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
POST
Lingfield U23
Lingfield U23
U23 N
Friday 9th February
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
0 - 2
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 W
Saturday 10th February
165
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
1 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
277
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
0 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
301
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 2
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
82
Saltdean United
Saltdean
2 - 3
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
179
Shoreham
Shoreh
2 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
82
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
1 - 2
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
35
Roffey
Roffey
3 - 1
East Preston
East Pres
Div 1
38
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
0 - 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Ferring
Ferring
1 - 1
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
POST
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
POST
Capel
Capel
Div 2
110
Southwater
Southwater
1 - 0
Rustington
Rustington
SCFA Int
85
Storrington
Storrington
3 - 1
Lindfield
Lindfield
SCFA Int
Sunday 11th February
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
0 - 1
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
1 - 1
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
0 - 3
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
U18 N
Southwater U18
Southwater U18
2 - 9
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
3 - 4
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
U18 N