SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
21
Mon, 11th Dec - Sun, 17th Dec
Monday 11th December
Little Common U23
Little Com 23
4 - 1
Lingfield U23
Lingfield U23
U23 Cup
Ringmer
Ringmer
2 - 0
Hastings Hornets
Hastings H
Div East
Tuesday 12th December
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Steyning Town
Steyning
P Bent
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
POST
Dorking Wanderers B
Dorking Wan B
P Bent
Wednesday 13th December
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
2 - 2
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
U23 E
Battle Knights
Battle Kni
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne
Div East
Thursday 14th December
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
6 - 4
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
3 - 1
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Redhill U23
Redhill U23
0 - 2
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
U23 N
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
8 - 1
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 Cup
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
5 - 3
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
SCFA U23
Saturday 16th December
51
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
2 - 3
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
Prem
158
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
1 - 2
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Prem
179
Eastbourne Town
East Town
1 - 0
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
219
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
4 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
45
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 0
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
65
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
Prem
251
Newhaven
Newhaven
6 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Prem
97
Pagham
Pagham
0 - 0
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
147
Shoreham
Shoreh
1 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
52
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 0
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
68
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 4
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
25
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
3 - 3
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 1
65
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 6
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
55
Roffey
Roffey
1 - 2
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
Div 1
114
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
45
Wick
Wick
6 - 0
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
22
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 4
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
89
Rustington
Rustington
2 - 5
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
45
Storrington
Storrington
1 - 0
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Sunday 17th December
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
3 - 0
St Francis Rangers U18 C
St Fran 18 C
U18 C
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
3 - 2
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 C
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
4 - 1
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
U18 C
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
0 - 2
Little Common U18
Little Com 18
U18 E
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
FORF
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
4 - 3
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
U18 E
Ringmer U18
Ringmer u18
2 - 4
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
1 - 4
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
POST
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
U18 W
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
2 - 2
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
Southwater U18
Southwater U18
2 - 6
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
1 - 2
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 N