SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
28
Mon, 29th Jan - Sun, 4th Feb
Tuesday 30th January
58
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
4 - 1
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
54
Lingfield
Lingfield
4 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
Prem
73
Alfold
Alfold
0 - 5
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
40
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
0 - 1
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
24
Forest Row
Forest Row
3 - 2
East Preston
East Pres
Div 1
Wednesday 31st January
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
2 - 0
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
U23 Cup
Thursday 1st February
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
2 - 2
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Friday 2nd February
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
2 - 1
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Saturday 3rd February
105
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
0 - 4
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
106
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 4
Newhaven
Newhaven
Prem
275
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
1 - 0
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
126
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
7 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
172
Hassocks
Hassocks
3 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
70
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
2 - 2
Shoreham
Shoreh
Prem
76
Little Common
Little Com
3 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
138
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
2 - 2
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
Prem
287
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
101
Steyning Town
Steyning
1 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
38
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
3 - 4
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
35
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
1 - 3
Wick
Wick
Div 1
26
Copthorne
Copthorne
0 - 3
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
149
East Preston
East Pres
2 - 1
Dorking Wanderers B
Dorking Wan B
Div 1
65
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
1 - 1
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
Div 1
45
Oakwood
Oakwood
1 - 3
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
83
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 2
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
76
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Div 1
54
Bosham
Bosham
2 - 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
31
Ferring
Ferring
6 - 2
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
47
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
1 - 1
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
100
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
4 - 0
Capel
Capel
Div 2
24
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
1 - 3
Southwater
Southwater
Div 2
72
Storrington
Storrington
2 - 1
Rustington
Rustington
Div 2
Little Common Wanderers
Little Com Wand
1 - 1
Battle Knights
Battle Kni
Div East
Old Bexhillians
Old Bexhil
4 - 0
Ringmer
Ringmer
Div East
Sunday 4th February
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
1 - 1
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
2 - 6
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 C
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
1 - 4
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 0
St Francis Rangers U18 C
St Fran 18 C
U18 C
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
3 - 1
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
2 - 1
Ringmer U18
Ringmer u18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
3 - 6
Little Common U18
Little Com 18
U18 E
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
5 - 2
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
U18 W
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
3 - 3
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
2 - 2
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Wick U18
Wick u18
1 - 5
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
U18 W
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
1 - 2
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
0 - 5
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
U18 N
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
0 - 3
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
YC Cup
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
3 - 1
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
SCFA DP