X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
28
Mon, 31st Jan - Sun, 6th Feb
Monday 31st January
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
4 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
3 - 2
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Tuesday 1st February
69
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 3
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
212
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
37
Oakwood
Oakwood
0 - 2
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
Div 1
55
Wick
Wick
2 - 3
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Wednesday 2nd February
440
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
5 - 0
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
1 - 2
Wick U23
Wick U23
U23 W
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
1 - 0
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 Cup
Thursday 3rd February
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
FORF
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
3 - 1
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
U23 N
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
5 - 3
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
2 - 4
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
U23 N
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
4 - 3
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 Cup
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
3 - 2
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
U23 Cup
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
2 - 0
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 Cup
Friday 4th February
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
5 - 0
Littlehampton United U23
Littlehampton U U23
U23 W
Saturday 5th February
65
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
0 - 1
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
53
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
5 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
561
Eastbourne Town
East Town
0 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
81
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
3 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
42
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 0
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
230
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
123
Saltdean United
Saltdean
3 - 0
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Prem
82
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
5 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
118
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
2 - 0
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
60
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
3 - 1
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
24
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
1 - 2
Wick
Wick
Div 1
69
Roffey
Roffey
2 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
128
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 4
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
110
Shoreham
Shoreh
1 - 1
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
Div 1
59
Worthing United
Wor Utd
4 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
8
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 4
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
23
Charlwood
Charlwood
2 - 0
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
41
Ferring
Ferring
3 - 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
41
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
4 - 1
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
48
Rustington
Rusting
2 - 1
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
103
Southwater
Southwater
2 - 1
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Lindfield
Lindfield
1 - 3
Copthorne
Copthorne
MidSusSen
Sunday 6th February
Hailsham Town U18
Hailsham 18
2 - 4
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
4 - 3
Willingdon Athletic U18
Willingdon U18
U18 E
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
0 - 3
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
3 - 2
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Three Bridges U18
Three Bridges 18
1 - 3
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
YC Cup
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
1 - 2
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
SCFA DP
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
7 - 1
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
SCFA DP
Leatherhead Youth
Leatherhead Yth
2 - 3
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
SUR FA Yth