Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
19
Mon, 2nd Dec - Sun, 8th Dec
Monday 2nd December
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
2 - 6
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
0 - 3
Worthing
Worthing
SCFA Sen
Horsham U23
Horsham
6 - 4
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
SCFA U23
Tuesday 3rd December
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
0 - 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 6
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
0 - 4
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 0
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
2 - 3
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Crawley Town
Crawley To
7 - 0
Lancing
Lancing
SCFA Sen
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne B
2 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA Sen
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
1 - 1
Horsham U23
Horsham
SCFA Sen
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA Sen
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 2
South Park
South Park
SUR Sen
Wednesday 4th December
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
4 - 4
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
POST
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 5th December
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
1 - 3
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
1 - 3
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
1 - 3
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
3 - 6
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
5 - 0
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
SCFA U23
Friday 6th December
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
2 - 1
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
5 - 0
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
SCFA U23
Saturday 7th December
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
0 - 0
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 2
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
2 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Horley Town
Horley Town
POST
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
3 - 2
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Langney Wanderers
Langney
1 - 2
Newhaven
Newhav
Prem
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
POST
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Seaford Town
Seaford
4 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
0 - 6
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Storrington
Storring
1 - 6
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Wick
Wick
3 - 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
3 - 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
Ferring
Ferring
1 - 4
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
6 - 1
Angmering Village
Ang Village
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
1 - 1
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
POST
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
0 - 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
2 - 3
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
D2 Cup
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Com
1 - 0
Lancing
Lancing
FA Vase
Sunday 8th December
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
U18 C
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
YC Cup
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
YC Cup
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
YC Cup
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
YC Cup