Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
15
Mon, 4th Nov - Sun, 10th Nov
Monday 4th November
202
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 5
Crawley Town
Crawley To
SCFA Sen
Tuesday 5th November
64
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA Sen
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne B
4 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
SCFA Sen
121
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
0 - 3
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
SCFA Sen
101
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 4
Lancing
Lancing
SCFA Sen
62
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
4 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
SCFA Sen
54
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
2 - 0
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA Sen
188
Storrington
Storring
1 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis
SCFA Sen
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
4 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
SCFA Sen
Wednesday 6th November
Hastings United
Hastings U
1 - 3
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
SCFA U23
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
2 - 0
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
SCFA U23
Thursday 7th November
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
POST
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
POST
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
POST
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
3 - 4
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
SCFA U23
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 3
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
SCFA U23
Friday 8th November
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
2 - 0
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
SCFA U23
Saturday 9th November
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
157
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
1 - 5
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
312
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
6 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
60
Langney Wanderers
Langney
2 - 2
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
38
Little Common
Little Com
3 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Loxwood
Loxwood
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
75
Newhaven
Newhav
1 - 3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw Dwn Gat
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
CANC
Sidlesham
Sidlesh
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
107
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
3 - 5
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
ABAN
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
ABAN
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
28
Seaford Town
Seaford
3 - 0
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
POST
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
5 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Village
1 - 0
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
ABAN
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
25
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
2 - 1
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
ABAN
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
AFC Uckfield Res
AFC Uckfield Res
2 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
SCFA Int
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
3 - 2
Balcombe
Balcombe
SCFA Int
Rustington
Rusting
1 - 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
SCFA Int
Westfield
Westfield
2 - 3
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
SCFA Int
Ashurst Wood
Ashurst Wood
2 - 4
Copthorne
Copthorne
MidSusSen
Sunday 10th November
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
POST
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
SCFA DP
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
POST
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
SCFA DP
Burgess Hill Town Yth
Burgess Hill Yth
POST
Hassocks U18
Hassocks 18
SCFA DP
Forest Row Junior
Forest Row Junior
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
SCFA DP
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
19 - 2
Southwick U18
Southwick 18
SCFA DP
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
Crowborough Athletic U18
Crowborough A U18
SCFA DP
Rotherfield Junior
Rotherfiel Junior
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
SCFA DP
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
0 - 7
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
SCFA DP
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
POST
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
SCFA DP
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
POST
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
SCFA DP
U18 Eastbourne Borough
East Bor 18
4 - 0
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
SCFA DP
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
5 - 1
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
SCFA DP
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
POST
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
SCFA DP