X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
8
Mon, 19th Oct - Sun, 25th Oct
Monday 19th October
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
5 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Tuesday 20th October
90
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 5
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
109
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
115
Horley Town
Horley Town
2 - 3
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
124
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
1 - 3
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
185
Lancing
Lancing
2 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
300
Langney Wanderers
Langney
1 - 2
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
177
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 2
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
103
Saltdean United
Saltdean
2 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Wednesday 21st October
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
0 - 2
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 1
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
2 - 4
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
SCFA U23
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
2 - 1
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
SCFA U23
Thursday 22nd October
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
5 - 0
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
1 - 2
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
0 - 3
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
5 - 5
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
1 - 2
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 W
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
1 - 2
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 N
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
3 - 1
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
U23 N
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
3 - 2
Jarvis Brook U23
Jarvis Brook U23
U23 N
Friday 23rd October
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
0 - 6
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Saturday 24th October
154
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
3 - 4
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
70
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
3 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
300
Eastbourne Town
East Town
1 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
205
Hassocks
Hassocks
7 - 2
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
103
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 1
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
78
Little Common
Little Com
1 - 5
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
68
Loxwood
Loxwood
6 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
204
Newhaven
Newhav
5 - 1
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
107
Pagham
Pagham
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
102
Steyning Town
Steyning
2 - 1
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
30
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
2 - 0
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
68
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 2
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
156
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
3 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
42
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
4 - 0
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
88
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
1 - 5
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
65
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
110
Selsey
Selsey
0 - 2
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
30
Wick
Wick
2 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
60
Bosham
Bosham
1 - 1
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
30
Charlwood
Charlwood
3 - 5
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
56
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
4 - 3
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
25
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
4 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
34
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
0 - 1
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
60
Rustington
Rusting
7 - 0
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
45
Worthing Town
Wor Town
0 - 0
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Sunday 25th October
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
POST
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
2 - 2
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
4 - 2
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
POST
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
1 - 5
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
U18 W
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
POST
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
POST
Bosham U18
Bosham U18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
POST
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
0 - 6
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
POST
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
POST
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 N
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
3 - 5
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
U18 N
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
2 - 4
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
POST
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
2 - 2
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 N