X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
7
Mon, 12th Oct - Sun, 18th Oct
Monday 12th October
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
1 - 0
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Tuesday 13th October
81
Alfold
Alfold
5 - 4
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
73
East Preston
East Pres
3 - 4
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
122
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
1 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
95
Horley Town
Horley Town
2 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
184
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
2 - 0
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
42
Arundel
Arundel
2 - 2
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
95
Selsey
Selsey
1 - 3
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
SCFA Sen
Wednesday 14th October
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
2 - 4
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
0 - 5
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
0 - 4
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Jarvis Brook U23
Jarvis Brook U23
3 - 0
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
U23 N
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
1 - 2
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 N
Thursday 15th October
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
5 - 3
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
2 - 0
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
5 - 0
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
1 - 4
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
1 - 1
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
U23 N
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
2 - 2
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 N
Friday 16th October
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
1 - 1
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 W
Saturday 17th October
84
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 3
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
300
Eastbourne Town
East Town
3 - 1
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
201
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 8
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
74
Lingfield
Lingfield
5 - 0
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
71
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
86
Loxwood
Loxwood
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
152
Newhaven
Newhav
2 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
149
Pagham
Pagham
2 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
5 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
52
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 2
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
96
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
3 - 3
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
81
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
2 - 3
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
68
Roffey
Roffey
1 - 2
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
63
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
149
Shoreham
Shoreh
1 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
95
Storrington
Storrington
0 - 3
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
40
Wick
Wick
5 - 2
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
20
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
3 - 3
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
34
Copthorne
Copthorne
3 - 2
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
85
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
2 - 1
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
28
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
2 - 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
1 - 6
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
10
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
2 - 0
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
46
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
4 - 0
Charlwood
Charlwood
Div 2
Sunday 18th October
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
4 - 0
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
5 - 0
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
1 - 4
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
3 - 1
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
4 - 1
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 W
Bosham U18
Bosham U18
8 - 2
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
1 - 2
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
6 - 0
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
2 - 2
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
1 - 4
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
2 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
6 - 2
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
U18 N
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
4 - 8
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
U18 N
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
3 - 0
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
1 - 6
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 N
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
1 - 1
Langney Wanderers
Langney
FA Vase