X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
27
Mon, 24th Jan - Sun, 30th Jan
Monday 24th January
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
19:45
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 E
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
19:45
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Tuesday 25th January
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
19:30
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Alfold
Alfold
19:45
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
19:30
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
19:45
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
19:30
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
U23 Cup
Eastbourne Town
East Town
19:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton &
SCFA Sen
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
19:45
Clapham Old Xaverians
Clapham Ol
SUR PREM
Wednesday 26th January
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
19:30
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
19:30
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
19:30
Littlehampton United U23
Littlehampton U U23
U23 W
Wick U23
Wick U23
19:45
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
19:45
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 N
Thursday 27th January
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
19:30
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
19:45
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
19:30
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
U23 W
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
19:30
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
19:30
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
19:30
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 N
Friday 28th January
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
19:45
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Saturday 29th January
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
15:00
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
15:00
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
15:00
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
15:00
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
15:00
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
15:00
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Loxwood
Loxwood
15:00
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
15:00
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
15:00
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
15:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
15:00
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Forest Row
Forest Row
15:00
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
15:00
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Roffey
Roffey
15:00
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
15:00
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Shoreham
Shoreh
15:00
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
Div 1
Wick
Wick
15:00
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
14:00
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
14:00
Southwater
Southwater
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
14:00
Charlwood
Charlwood
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
14:00
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
Sunday 30th January
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
11:00
Steyning Town U18 (C)
Steyning U18 C
U18 C
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
11:00
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
11:00
Hailsham Town U18
Hailsham 18
U18 E
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
11:00
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
11:00
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
11:00
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
11:00
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
11:00
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
U18 W
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
11:00
Storrington U18
Storrington U18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
11:00
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
11:00
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 N
East Grinstead Town U18
East Grinstead T U18
11:00
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
U18 N
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
11:00
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
U18 N
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
11:00
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
U18 N
Three Bridges U18
Three Bridges 18
11:10
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
YC Cup