X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
3
Mon, 14th Sep - Sun, 20th Sep
Monday 14th September
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
2 - 0
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
U23 E
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
4 - 1
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Tuesday 15th September
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
2 - 1
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
POST
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
East Preston
East Pres
2 - 2
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
137
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
225
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 3
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
1 - 4
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
143
Lancing
Lancing
2 - 1
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
42
Lingfield
Lingfield
0 - 0
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
1 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
98
Pagham
Pagham
0 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Wednesday 16th September
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
2 - 1
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
ABAN
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
U23 E
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
0 - 1
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
U23 W
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
3 - 1
Loxwood U23
Loxwood U23
U23 N
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
2 - 7
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
2 - 1
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 N
Thursday 17th September
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
1 - 1
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
0 - 1
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
7 - 0
Jarvis Brook U23
Jarvis Brook U23
U23 N
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
1 - 2
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
U23 N
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
1 - 0
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
0 - 1
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Friday 18th September
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
1 - 2
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
U23 W
Saturday 19th September
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
1 - 0
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 1
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
2 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Roffey
Roffey
2 - 4
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
Bosham
Bosham
1 - 3
Charlwood
Charlwood
Div 2
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
0 - 2
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
3 - 1
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
2 - 0
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
1 - 4
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
Rustington
Rusting
2 - 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
2 - 2
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Alfold
Alfold
4 - 0
Chessington & Hook
Chessingto
FA Vase
Beckenham
Beckenham
1 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
FA Vase
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
2 - 2
FC Elmstead
FC Elmstea
FA Vase
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wd Utd
7 - 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
FA Vase
Erith and Belvedere
Erith and Bel
1 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
FA Vase
Fisher
Fisher
4 - 0
Little Common
Little Com
FA Vase
Forest Hill Park
Forest Hil
2 - 3
Lingfield
Lingfield
FA Vase
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
3 - 3
Shoreham
Shoreh
FA Vase
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
0 - 3
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
FA Vase
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 3
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
FA Vase
Horley Town
Horley Town
4 - 2
Hollands and Blair
Hollands & Blair
FA Vase
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
4 - 0
Arundel
Arundel
FA Vase
Langney Wanderers
Langney
4 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
FA Vase
Lydd Town
Lydd Town
1 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
FA Vase
Oakwood
Oakwood
0 - 2
East Preston
East Pres
FA Vase
Romsey Town
Romsey Tow
4 - 0
Selsey
Selsey
FA Vase
Steyning Town
Steyning
3 - 1
Bagshot
Bagshot
FA Vase
Storrington
Storrington
2 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
FA Vase
Wick
Wick
2 - 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Croy Ath
FA Vase
Worthing United
Wor Utd
5 - 4
Greenways
Greenways
FA Vase
Sunday 20th September
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
10:30
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
11:00
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
11:00
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
11:00
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
11:00
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
11:00
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
11:00
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
11:00
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
U18 W
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
11:00
Bosham U18
Bosham U18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
11:00
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
10:00
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
U18 N
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
11:00
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
11:00
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
U18 N
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
11:00
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 N
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
11:00
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
U18 N