X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
8
Mon, 13th Sep - Sun, 19th Sep
Monday 13th September
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
3 - 0
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Corinthian Casuals
Corinthian
5 - 0
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
FA Youth
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
1 - 3
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
FA Youth
U18 Eastbourne Borough
East Bor 18
7 - 1
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
FA Youth
Tuesday 14th September
39
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
1 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Prem
41
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
0 - 4
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
101
Newhaven
Newhav
2 - 0
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Wednesday 15th September
186
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
2 - 1
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 E
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
2 - 1
Littlehampton United U23
Littlehampton Utd U2
U23 W
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
4 - 1
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
U23 W
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
2 - 1
Wick U23
Wick U23
U23 W
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
5 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
FA Youth
Thursday 16th September
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
2 - 1
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
2 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
4 - 0
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
2 - 2
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
2 - 3
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
U23 W
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
POST
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
4 - 0
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 N
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
POST
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
U23 N
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
1 - 0
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
U23 N
Friday 17th September
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
0 - 0
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
FA Youth
Saturday 18th September
109
Alfold
Alfold
2 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
82
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
70
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
9 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
Prem
212
Eastbourne Town
East Town
0 - 3
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
45
Lingfield
Lingfield
5 - 0
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
64
Little Common
Little Com
5 - 0
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Prem
135
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
4 - 2
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
151
Newhaven
Newhav
3 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
103
Saltdean United
Saltdean
5 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
0 - 5
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
62
Arundel
Arundel
3 - 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
40
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
11 - 1
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
129
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
1 - 2
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
1 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
25
Oakwood
Oakwood
1 - 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
78
Roffey
Roffey
0 - 0
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
Div 1
126
Seaford Town
Seaford
5 - 4
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
106
Selsey
Selsey
1 - 0
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
115
Shoreham
Shoreh
3 - 1
Wick
Wick
Div 1
20
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
1 - 7
Rustington
Rusting
Div 2
28
Copthorne
Copthorne
0 - 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
53
Ferring
Ferring
3 - 2
Charlwood
Charlwood
Div 2
33
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
1 - 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
73
Southwater
Southwater
1 - 0
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
2 - 8
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Sunday 19th September
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
0 - 4
Steyning Town U18 (C)
Steyning U18 C
U18 C
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
5 - 5
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 1
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
6 - 0
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
FORF
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
U18 C
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
3 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
8 - 0
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
U18 E
Hailsham Town U18
Hailsham 18
3 - 2
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
4 - 1
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
U18 E
Willingdon Athletic U18
Willingdon U18
2 - 1
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
4 - 0
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
U18 W
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
0 - 5
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
U18 W
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
2 - 2
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Storrington U18
Storrington U18
1 - 8
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
3 - 0
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 N
East Grinstead Town U18
East Grinstead T U18
ABAN
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
1 - 6
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
U18 N
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
3 - 0
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N
Three Bridges U18
Three Bridges 18
4 - 0
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
U18 N