X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
2
Mon, 7th Sep - Sun, 13th Sep
Monday 7th September
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
1 - 3
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
FA Youth
Tuesday 8th September
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
POST
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
88
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
3 - 2
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
93
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 4
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
285
Eastbourne Town
East Town
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
176
Hassocks
Hassocks
3 - 2
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
107
Little Common
Little Com
1 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
148
Newhaven
Newhav
5 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
107
Pagham
Pagham
2 - 2
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
89
Steyning Town
Steyning
0 - 1
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
120
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
3 - 1
Wick
Wick
Div 1
112
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
6 - 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
103
Selsey
Selsey
0 - 2
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Storrington
Storrington
POST
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
73
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 0
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
1 - 1
Maidstone United Youth
Maidstone Utd Yth
FA Youth
Wednesday 9th September
38
Lingfield
Lingfield
0 - 0
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
102
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
7 - 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
3 - 2
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
FA Youth
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
0 - 7
Chipstead Youth
Chipstead Yth
FA Youth
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
1 - 3
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
FA Youth
Thursday 10th September
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
1 - 3
Lewes U18
Lewis 18
FA Youth
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
2 - 6
South Park Youth
South Park Yth
FA Youth
Friday 11th September
187
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
6 - 0
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
2 - 2
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
U23 W
Saturday 12th September
60
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
1 - 0
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
67
Lingfield
Lingfield
2 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
257
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
4 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
40
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
1 - 4
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
83
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
0 - 5
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
77
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
3 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
1 - 6
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Div 1
102
Seaford Town
Seaford
0 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
61
Wick
Wick
2 - 1
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
80
Bosham
Bosham
2 - 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
Div 2
Charlwood
Charlwood
4 - 2
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
45
Ferring
Ferring
4 - 1
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Rustington
Rusting
2 - 0
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
4 - 6
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
38
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
1 - 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
1 - 0
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
AFC Stoneham
AFC Stoneh
3 - 0
Pagham
Pagham
FA Cup
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sp
3 - 1
Hassocks
Hassocks
FA Cup
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
POST
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
FA Cup
Egham Town
Egham Town
1 - 3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
FA Cup
Erith and Belvedere
Erith and Bel
1 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
FA Cup
Faversham Town
Faversham
1 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
FA Cup
Kingstonian
Kingstonia
4 - 1
Horley Town
Horley Town
FA Cup
127
Langney Wanderers
Langney
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
Harrow Bro
FA Cup
Newhaven
Newhav
1 - 2
Corinthian
Corinthian
FA Cup
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
2 - 3
Little Common
Little Com
FA Cup
Steyning Town
Steyning
2 - 1
Hanworth Villa
Hanworth Villa
FA Cup
Sunday 13th September
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
2 - 3
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
0 - 2
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
POST
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
POST
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
1 - 2
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
1 - 4
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
0 - 3
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
U18 W
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
2 - 2
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
2 - 8
Bosham U18
Bosham U18
U18 W
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
2 - 2
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 W
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
4 - 0
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
U18 N
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
POST
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
1 - 6
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
U18 N
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
6 - 3
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 N
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
1 - 3
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
U18 N
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
1 - 1
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surr)
FA Youth