X
Home Clubs Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
7
Mon, 6th Sep - Sun, 12th Sep
Monday 6th September
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
4 - 1
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 E
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
2 - 0
Seaford Town U23
Seaford Town 23
U23 E
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
0 - 0
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 E
Tuesday 7th September
91
Alfold
Alfold
4 - 3
Loxwood
Loxwood
P Bent
71
Arundel
Arundel
0 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
P Bent
77
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
2 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
P Bent
128
East Preston
East Pres
1 - 2
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
P Bent
62
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
6 - 3
Forest Row
Forest Row
P Bent
89
Hassocks
Hassocks
1 - 5
Roffey
Roffey
P Bent
68
Little Common
Little Com
0 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
P Bent
118
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
2 - 3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
P Bent
55
Newhaven
Newhav
2 - 1
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
P Bent
133
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
2 - 3
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
P Bent
57
Saltdean United
Saltdean
3 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
P Bent
98
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
P Bent
64
Steyning Town
Steyning
2 - 0
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
P Bent
77
Storrington
Storrington
0 - 3
Wick
Wick
P Bent
Wednesday 8th September
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
5 - 1
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
3 - 0
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
2 - 0
Alfold U23
Alfold U23
U23 N
Thursday 9th September
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
3 - 5
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
7 - 0
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
U23 W
Littlehampton United U23
Littlehampton Utd U2
2 - 3
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
2 - 1
Wick U23
Wick U23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
2 - 10
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 N
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
1 - 4
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
U23 N
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
0 - 2
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 N
Friday 10th September
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
3 - 0
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Saturday 11th September
80
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 3
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
112
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
3 - 2
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
87
Saltdean United
Saltdean
4 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
80
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
1 - 2
Dorking Wanderers Res
Dorking Wan Res
Div 1
68
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
1 - 0
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
57
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
0 - 2
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
58
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 0
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
70
Bosham
Bosham
0 - 1
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
16
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
2 - 3
Worthing Town
Wor Town
Div 2
Charlwood
Charlwood
2 - 1
Southwater
Southwater
Div 2
29
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
4 - 1
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
Div 2
85
Rustington
Rusting
5 - 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
20
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
1 - 3
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rang
4 - 0
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
FA Vase
61
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
2 - 3
Colliers Wood United
Colliers Wd Utd
FA Vase
41
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
0 - 3
Forest Hill Park
Forest Hil
FA Vase
152
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
3 - 3
Croydon
Croydon
FA Vase
38
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
3 - 1
Lewisham Borough
Lewisham B
FA Vase
62
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 5
Redhill
Redhill
FA Vase
220
Eastbourne Town
East Town
0 - 1
Sheppey United
Sheppey Utd
FA Vase
60
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
0 - 3
Bridon Ropes
Bridon Rope
FA Vase
Larkfield & New Hythe
Larkfield
2 - 3
Epsom & Ewell
Epsom & Ewell
FA Vase
56
Lingfield
Lingfield
1 - 2
Erith and Belvedere
Erith and Bel
FA Vase
Lordswood
Lordswood
4 - 0
Storrington
Storrington
FA Vase
41
Loxwood
Loxwood
1 - 0
Faversham Strike Force
Faversham
FA Vase
Molesey
Molesey
0 - 2
Shoreham
Shoreh
FA Vase
30
Oakwood
Oakwood
3 - 4
Welling Town
Welling To
FA Vase
Radstock Town
Radstock T
0 - 1
Arundel
Arundel
FA Vase
Raynes Park Vale
Raynes Par
3 - 1
Steyning Town
Steyning
FA Vase
138
Seaford Town
Seaford
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
FA Vase
161
Selsey
Selsey
0 - 1
Pagham
Pagham
FA Vase
Sutton Athletic
Sutton Ath
4 - 2
Newhaven
Newhav
FA Vase
Tunbridge Wells FC
Tunbridge W
1 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
FA Vase
35
Wick
Wick
0 - 0
Alton
Alton
FA Vase
Sunday 12th September
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
2 - 6
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
4 - 3
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
U18 C
Steyning Town U18 (C)
Steyning U18 C
1 - 2
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
U18 C
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
1 - 3
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
1 - 6
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
1 - 3
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
U18 E
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
3 - 1
Hailsham Town U18
Hailsham 18
U18 E
Willingdon Athletic U18
Willingdon U18
1 - 5
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
U18 E
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
3 - 2
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
U18 W
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
0 - 5
Rustington U18
Rustington U18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
East Preston U18
East Pres 18
U18 W
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
2 - 0
Storrington U18
Storrington U18
U18 W
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
1 - 4
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
U18 W
Alfold U18
Alfold U18
4 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
3 - 0
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
U18 N
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
2 - 0
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
U18 N
East Grinstead Town U18
East Grinstead T U18
7 - 2
Horsham YMCA U18
Horsham YM U18
U18 N
Three Bridges U18
Three Bridges 18
0 - 5
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N