SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
25
Mon, 8th Jan - Sun, 14th Jan
Monday 8th January
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
5 - 5
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
SCFA U23
Tuesday 9th January
42
Loxwood
Loxwood
2 - 3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
79
Saltdean United
Saltdean
1 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
Prem
42
Alfold
Alfold
3 - 3
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
79
Wick
Wick
1 - 0
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill twn
2 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
SCFA Sen
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
1 - 5
Horsham
Horsham
SCFA Sen
Thursday 11th January
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
1 - 4
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Lingfield U23
Lingfield U23
4 - 0
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
POST
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 Cup
Friday 12th January
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
9 - 0
Wick U23
Wick U23
U23 W
Saturday 13th January
42
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
0 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
69
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
1 - 2
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
141
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
1 - 5
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
263
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
0 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
105
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
2 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
152
Hassocks
Hassocks
4 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
320
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
2 - 0
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
105
Little Common
Little Com
2 - 5
Newhaven
Newhaven
Prem
74
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
6 - 2
Shoreham
Shoreh
Prem
60
Alfold
Alfold
1 - 0
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
25
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
0 - 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
141
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
2 - 0
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
80
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
1 - 2
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
43
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
7 - 4
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 1
50
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 1
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
65
Roffey
Roffey
0 - 0
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
82
Wick
Wick
2 - 0
Dorking Wanderers B
Dorking Wan B
Div 1
105
Bosham
Bosham
9 - 1
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
15
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
2 - 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
62
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
1 - 3
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 2
121
Rustington
Rustington
3 - 2
Eastbourne United Res
Eastbourne Utd Res
SCFA Int
130
Southwater
Southwater
2 - 1
Cuckfield Rangers
Cuckfield
SCFA Int
87
Storrington
Storrington
3 - 1
Ferring
Ferring
SCFA Int
Sunday 14th January
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
0 - 0
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
U18 C
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
1 - 3
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
U18 C
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
1 - 0
Ringmer U18
Ringmer u18
U18 E
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
7 - 1
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
U18 E
Eastbourne United U18
Eastbourne Utd U18
6 - 0
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
2 - 7
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
U18 W
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
2 - 3
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
U18 W
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
10 - 2
Wick U18
Wick u18
U18 W
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
1 - 6
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
U18 N
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
2 - 2
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
5 - 2
Southwater U18
Southwater U18
U18 N
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
1 - 1
Hastings United U18
Hastings Utd 18
SCFA DP
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
0 - 3
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
SCFA DP
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
0 - 1
U18 Whitehawk
Whitehawk 18
SCFA DP
Worthing
Worthing
7 - 3
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
SCFA DP
Hastings Hornets
Hastings H
0 - 1
Battle Knights
Battle Kni
Div East
Hastings United
Hastings Utd
1 - 1
Little Common Wanderers
Little Com Wand
Div East