SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
40
Mon, 22nd Apr - Sun, 28th Apr
Monday 22nd April
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
2 - 0
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
U23 E
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
0 - 0
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 N
Ringmer
Ringmer
0 - 1
Little Common Wanderers
Little Com Wand
Div East
Tuesday 23rd April
81
Lingfield
Lingfield
0 - 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
62
Arundel
Arundel
2 - 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
24
Forest Row
Forest Row
0 - 2
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
76
Worthing United
Wor Utd
2 - 3
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
56
Rustington
Rustington
1 - 2
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
20
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
0 - 1
Capel
Capel
Div 2
23
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
1 - 2
Copthorne
Copthorne
D1 Cup
Wednesday 24th April
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
FORF
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
0 - 6
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
U23 N
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
1 - 1
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
U18 C
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
1 - 3
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
U18 W
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
6 - 2
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
P Bent
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
1 - 5
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N
Battle Knights
Battle Kni
3 - 0
Hastings Hornets
Hastings H
Div East
Thursday 25th April
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
1 - 3
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Little Common U23
Little Com 23
4 - 0
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
2 - 3
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 W
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
2 - 2
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 N
Saturday 27th April
71
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
0 - 2
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
125
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
1 - 3
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
455
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
5 - 0
Shoreham
Shoreh
Prem
135
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
2 - 0
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
673
Hassocks
Hassocks
5 - 1
Newhaven
Newhaven
Prem
140
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
3 - 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
Prem
128
Little Common
Little Com
4 - 1
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
147
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
1 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
312
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
1 - 3
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
Prem
677
Steyning Town
Steyning
10 - 1
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
59
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 2
Dorking Wanderers B
Dorking Wan B
Div 1
145
East Preston
East Pres
5 - 4
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
100
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
2 - 3
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
69
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 2
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
156
Roffey
Roffey
6 - 0
Alfold
Alfold
Div 1
107
Seaford Town
Seaford
2 - 1
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
Div 1
107
Wick
Wick
2 - 2
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
Div 1
65
Worthing United
Wor Utd
3 - 0
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
Div 1
38
Ferring
Ferring
3 - 1
Capel
Capel
Div 2
38
Southwater
Southwater
2 - 0
Rustington
Rustington
Div 2
Sunday 28th April
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
2 - 0
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
U18 C
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
6 - 1
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
U18 W
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
2 - 0
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
U18 N