SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
39
Mon, 15th Apr - Sun, 21st Apr
Monday 15th April
U18 Whitehawk
Whitehawk 18
0 - 2
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
SCFA DP
Tuesday 16th April
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
0 - 2
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
2 - 1
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
1 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
3 - 4
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
1 - 3
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
2 - 0
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Wick
Wick
1 - 0
East Preston
East Pres
Div 1
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
1 - 3
Storrington
Storrington
Div 2
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
1 - 0
Roffey
Roffey
P Bent
Steyning Town
Steyning
POST
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
P Bent
Wednesday 17th April
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
1 - 3
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
2 - 3
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
2 - 0
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
0 - 3
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
3 - 1
Rustington
Rustington
D2 Cup
Thursday 18th April
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
0 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
U23 E
Little Common U23
Little Com 23
0 - 1
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
U23 E
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
3 - 0
Storrington U23
Storrington U23
U23 W
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
0 - 1
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
U23 N
Lingfield U23
Lingfield U23
2 - 4
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 N
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
3 - 0
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 N
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
2 - 1
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
U18 N
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
0 - 2
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
U18 N
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
2 - 3
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
U23 Cup
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
2 - 3
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
U23 Cup
Friday 19th April
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
3 - 2
Wick U18
Wick u18
U18 W
Saturday 20th April
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
2 - 1
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
Prem
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
3 - 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
0 - 5
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
2 - 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
Copthorne
Copthorne
2 - 1
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
2 - 2
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
Div 1
Wick
Wick
1 - 3
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
1 - 1
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 1
Capel
Capel
2 - 1
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
Div 2
Southwater
Southwater
1 - 2
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Sunday 21st April
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
11:00
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
Little Common U18
Little Com 18
11:00
Ringmer U18
Ringmer u18
U18 E
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
11:00
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
U18 W
Bognor Regis Town U18
Bognor Reg U18
11:00
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
U18 W
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
11:00
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
U18 W
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
11:00
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
U18 N
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
11:10
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
U18 N