X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
34
Mon, 16th Mar - Sun, 22nd Mar
Monday 16th March
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
POST
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Tuesday 17th March
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
POST
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
POST
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
POST
Southwick
Southwk
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
POST
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
Div 1
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
POST
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
Seaford Town
Seaford
POST
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
D1 Cup
Wednesday 18th March
Shoreham
Shoreh
POST
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Div 1
Pagham U23
Pagham 23
POST
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
U23 W
Eastbourne Town
East Town
POST
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
SCFA RUR
Thursday 19th March
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
POST
AFC Uckfield Town U23
Uck Town 23
U23 E
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
POST
Hailsham Town U23
Hailsham 23
U23 E
East Preston U23
East Pres 23
POST
Arundel U23
Arundel 23
U23 W
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
POST
Horsham YMCA U23
Hor YMCA 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
POST
Lancing U23
Lancing 23
U23 W
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
POST
Southwick U23
Southwk 23
U23 Cup
Friday 20th March
Langney Wanderers U23
Langney W 23
POST
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Saturday 21st March
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
POST
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Alfold
Alfold
POST
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
POST
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
POST
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
Langney Wanderers
Langney
POST
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
POST
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
POST
Hassocks
Hassocks
Prem
Loxwood
Loxwood
POST
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
POST
Pagham
Pagham
Prem
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
POST
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
POST
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
Arundel
Arundel
POST
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
POST
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
POST
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
POST
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
POST
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Southwick
Southwk
POST
Oakwood
Oakwood
Div 1
Wick
Wick
POST
Storrington
Storring
Div 1
Angmering Village
Ang Vill
POST
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Littlehampton United
Lit Utd
POST
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
Div 2
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
POST
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
Div 2
Rustington
Rusting
POST
TD Shipley
TD Shipley
Div 2
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
POST
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 2
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
POST
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
Worthing Town
Wor Town
POST
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
Sunday 22nd March
Haywards Heath Town U18
Hay Heath 18
POST
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
POST
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
U18 C
AFC Varndeanians U18
Varndean 18
POST
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 E
Seaford Town U18
Seaford T 18
POST
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 E
Westfield U18
Westfield 18
POST
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
U18 E
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
POST
Steyning Town U18
Steyning 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
POST
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
U18 W
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
POST
Worthing Town U18
Worthing T 18
U18 W
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
POST
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
YC Cup
Eastbourne Town U18
East Town 18
POST
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
YC Cup