SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
34
Mon, 11th Mar - Sun, 17th Mar
Monday 11th March
Saltdean United U23
Saltdean Utd U23
5 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Tuesday 12th March
56
Dorking Wanderers B
Dorking Wan B
5 - 1
Alfold
Alfold
Div 1
Wednesday 13th March
164
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
2 - 3
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
Selsey U23
Selsey 23
2 - 3
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
U23 W
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
2 - 2
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
U23 W
Eastbourne Utd AFC U23
East Utd 23
4 - 1
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
U23 Cup
Thursday 14th March
124
Shoreham
Shoreh
3 - 2
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
Prem
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
4 - 3
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
U23 E
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
1 - 3
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
5 - 2
Steyning Town U23
Steyning Twn U23
U23 N
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
6 - 2
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 N
Redhill U23
Redhill U23
0 - 3
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
U23 N
Saturday 16th March
231
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
1 - 5
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
Prem
86
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
4 - 2
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
58
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
1 - 2
Little Common
Little Com
Prem
64
Lingfield
Lingfield
0 - 1
Eastbourne Town
East Town
Prem
58
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
3 - 2
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
Prem
93
Pagham
Pagham
0 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
81
Alfold
Alfold
1 - 3
Worthing United
Wor Utd
Div 1
72
Arundel
Arundel
1 - 0
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
32
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
1 - 1
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
60
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
2 - 3
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
34
Copthorne
Copthorne
2 - 5
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
66
Wick
Wick
3 - 0
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
25
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
2 - 4
Rustington
Rustington
Div 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
FORF
Capel
Capel
Div 2
144
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
1 - 0
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
37
Rottingdean Village
Rotting
0 - 3
Storrington
Storrington
Div 2
93
Southwater
Southwater
0 - 0
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
Div 2
35
Upper Beeding
Up Beed
1 - 2
Ferring
Ferring
Div 2
Hastings Hornets
Hastings H
0 - 2
Old Bexhillians
Old Bexhil
Div East
Sunday 17th March
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
10 - 3
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
U18 C
Newhaven U18
Newhaven 18
7 - 0
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
U18 E
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
POST
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
YC Cup