SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
33
Mon, 4th Mar - Sun, 10th Mar
Tuesday 5th March
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
POST
Arundel
Arundel
P Bent
Wednesday 6th March
Mile Oak U23
Mile Oak 23
2 - 3
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
U23 W
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
4 - 0
Southwater U18
Southwater U18
U18 N
Shoreham U23
Shoreham U23
7 - 1
Wick U23
Wick U23
U23 Cup
Thursday 7th March
Bexhill United U23
Bexhill Utd 23
3 - 3
Newhaven U23
Newhav 23
U23 E
Crowborough Athletic U23
Crowborough A U23
4 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels U23
Peaceh 23
U23 E
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
0 - 2
Little Common U23
Little Com 23
U23 E
Chichester City U23
Chichester City U23
5 - 2
Storrington U23
Storrington U23
U23 W
Broadbridge Heath U23
Broadb H 23
6 - 1
Horley Town U23
Horley Town U23
U23 N
Hassocks U23
Hassocks 23
4 - 1
St Francis Rangers U23
St Francis U23
U23 N
Horsham YMCA U23
Horsham YM 23
2 - 1
Roffey U23
Roffey U23
U23 N
Lingfield U23
Lingfield U23
3 - 0
Oakwood U23
Oakwood 23
U23 N
Friday 8th March
Ferring U23
Ferring U23
2 - 1
Worthing United U23
Worthing Utd 23
U23 W
Saturday 9th March
169
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
3 - 0
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
129
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
1 - 1
Crowborough Athletic
Crowborough Ath
Prem
130
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
0 - 4
Shoreham
Shoreh
Prem
60
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
4 - 1
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Prem
202
Eastbourne Town
East Town
2 - 1
Haywards Heath Town
Hay Heath
Prem
252
Hassocks
Hassocks
0 - 0
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
80
Horsham YMCA
Horsham YM
2 - 1
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
72
Little Common
Little Com
0 - 2
Steyning Town
Steyning
Prem
214
Newhaven
Newhaven
4 - 0
Loxwood
Loxwood
Prem
89
Pagham
Pagham
1 - 1
Lingfield
Lingfield
Prem
68
Arundel
Arundel
2 - 1
Banstead Athletic
Banstead Ath
Div 1
44
Dorking Wanderers B
Dorking Wan B
7 - 0
Forest Row
Forest Row
Div 1
53
East Preston
East Pres
0 - 3
Copthorne
Copthorne
Div 1
151
Godalming Town
Godalming Twn
0 - 0
Chessington & Hook
Chess & Hook
Div 1
53
Roffey
Roffey
5 - 0
Selsey
Selsey
Div 1
183
Seaford Town
Seaford
3 - 1
Wick
Wick
Div 1
67
Capel
Capel
3 - 1
Rustington
Rustington
Div 2
44
Ferring
Ferring
5 - 0
Southwater
Southwater
Div 2
63
Jarvis Brook
Jarvis Br
7 - 0
Brighton Electricity
Bri Elec
Div 2
15
St Francis Rangers
St Fran
1 - 2
Bosham
Bosham
Div 2
78
Storrington
Storrington
3 - 2
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 2
58
Montpelier Villa
Montpel
0 - 3
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
D1 Cup
Sunday 10th March
Lancing U18
Lancing 18
1 - 1
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
U18 C
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
2 - 1
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
U18 C
St Francis Rangers U18 C
St Fran 18 C
FORF
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
U18 C
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
1 - 2
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
U18 W
Ferring U18
Ferring U18
3 - 3
Pagham U18
Pagham 18
U18 W
Selsey U18
Selsey 18
1 - 3
Worthing United U18
Worthing Utd U18
U18 W
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
1 - 4
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
U18 N
Horsham U18
Horsham U18
5 - 1
Steyning Town U18 (N)
Steyning Twn U18 (N)
U18 N
Loxwood U18
Loxwood 18
0 - 1
St Francis Rangers U18 N
St Francis U18 N
U18 N
Burgess Hill Town U18
Burgess Hill T U18
2 - 3
Crawley Down Gatwick U18
Crawley Down Gat U18
YC Cup