X
Home Clubs Teams Tables Fixtures Media FA Full Time Contact
Logged Out icon
SCFL Fixture List
Fixture List
18
Mon, 28th Dec - Sun, 3rd Jan
Thursday 7th January
Eastbourne Town U23
East Tn 23
POST
Montpelier Villa U23
Montpelier Villa U23
SCFA U23
Saturday 9th January
Broadbridge Heath
Broadb H
15:00
Peacehaven & Tels
Peaceh
Prem
Crawley Down Gatwick
Craw D Gat
15:00
Langney Wanderers
Langney
Prem
Eastbourne Town
East Town
15:00
East Preston
East Pres
Prem
Hassocks
Hassocks
15:00
AFC Uckfield Town
Uck Town
Prem
Lingfield
Lingfield
15:00
Saltdean United
Saltdean
Prem
Little Common
Little Com
15:00
Horley Town
Horley Town
Prem
Loxwood
Loxwood
15:00
Lancing
Lancing
Prem
Newhaven
Newhav
15:00
Horsham YMCA
Hor YMCA
Prem
Pagham
Pagham
15:00
Eastbourne Utd AFC
Eastb Utd
Prem
Steyning Town
Steyning
15:00
Alfold
Alfold
Prem
AFC Varndeanians
Varndean
15:00
Midhurst & Easebourne
Midhurst & Ease
Div 1
Bexhill United
Bexhill Utd
15:00
Roffey
Roffey
Div 1
Billingshurst
Billingshurst
15:00
Seaford Town
Seaford
Div 1
Littlehampton Town
Lit Town
15:00
Storrington
Storrington
Div 1
Mile Oak
Mile Oak
15:00
Arundel
Arundel
Div 1
Oakwood
Oakwood
15:00
Hailsham Town
Hailsham
Div 1
Selsey
Selsey
15:00
Shoreham
Shoreh
Div 1
Worthing United
Wor Utd
15:00
Wick
Wick
Div 1
Sunday 10th January
Bexhill United U18
Bexhill Utd U18
11:00
AFC Uckfield Town U18
Uck Town 18
SCFA Youth
Billingshurst U18
Billingshurst U18
11:00
Burgess Hill Town Yth
Burgess Hill Yth
SCFA Youth
Broadbridge Heath U18
Broadb H 18
11:00
Worthing United U18
Worthing U 18
SCFA Youth
Hassocks U18
Hassocks U18
11:00
Bosham U18
Bosham U18
SCFA Youth
Lewes
Lewes
11:00
Arundel U18
Arundel 18
SCFA Youth
Montpelier Villa U18
Montpel 18
11:00
Shoreham U18
Shoreham 18
SCFA Youth
Peacehaven & Tels U18
Peaceh 18
11:00
Saltdean United U18
Saltdean Utd 18
SCFA Youth
Premier United U17
Premier Utd U17
11:00
Mile Oak U18
Mile Oak 18
SCFA Youth
Roffey U18
Roffy 18
11:00
Horsham U17
Horsham U17
SCFA Youth
St Francis Rangers U18
St Fran 18
11:00
Worthing U18
Worthing U18
SCFA Youth
Steyning Town U18 (W)
Steyning 18 (W)
11:00
Lindfield Juniors
Lindfield
SCFA Youth
Whitehawk
Whitehawk
11:00
Upper Beeding U18
Upper Beed 18
SCFA Youth
Worthing Minors
Worthing M
11:00
Chichester City U18
Chi City 18
SCFA Youth