Score Grids

PREMIER

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
*
7-2
6-1
0-1
1-4
1-0
2-1
4-1
-
3-4
4-2
4-3
-
2-0
1-1
0-3
3-4
1-2
1-2
1-0
2 ARUNDEL
0-5
*
-
-
0-0
1-2
2-3
3-2
1-3
2-5
3-1
0-0
0-3
1-4
1-3
1-3
0-0
5-2
2-3
3-0
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
2-3
1-1
*
1-2
5-4
2-1
2-2
2-0
6-0
-
0-1
6-0
5-4
3-0
-
1-3
0-0
3-1
0-1
4-0
4 CHICHESTER CITY
1-0
6-1
0-0
*
3-0
3-2
1-2
1-0
3-3
2-1
4-1
2-0
7-0
5-1
4-2
2-0
-
6-1
1-1
2-0
5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
3-1
3-2
1-1
1-5
*
1-1
2-1
2-0
2-5
0-3
1-2
3-0
0-0
3-3
3-0
0-2
1-1
5-0
4-4
3-2
6 EAST PRESTON
3-3
-
1-2
0-4
0-1
*
1-1
2-3
2-2
0-3
2-2
2-1
0-1
1-0
4-1
0-5
2-2
2-0
1-0
3-0
7 EASTBOURNE TOWN
4-2
3-0
3-2
-
4-1
0-0
*
5-0
2-1
1-4
5-3
2-1
2-1
5-1
2-1
3-4
3-0
-
3-1
7-0
8 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
1-4
1-1
0-0
0-3
1-2
1-7
-
*
0-2
0-4
0-1
1-2
1-3
2-0
2-1
1-2
0-0
2-1
1-3
1-2
9 HASSOCKS
1-2
0-2
1-1
0-6
1-2
1-0
0-2
3-0
*
5-3
3-1
2-2
3-2
1-1
3-3
1-2
4-0
0-4
1-4
-
10 HORSHAM YMCA
4-3
4-1
0-1
0-1
-
2-0
5-1
2-0
2-1
*
2-0
-
1-1
5-3
3-0
0-0
1-0
4-1
3-3
0-1
11 LANCING
0-3
4-3
0-4
0-1
0-1
1-1
1-3
3-1
-
2-4
*
4-1
1-3
8-4
1-0
1-3
0-4
1-1
2-0
1-0
12 LANGNEY WANDERERS
1-3
1-1
0-1
2-3
1-0
2-0
2-2
3-1
2-2
0-2
0-0
*
1-3
-
0-1
1-2
2-1
1-1
2-2
2-2
13 LINGFIELD
1-0
4-1
3-1
1-3
0-4
5-0
1-0
2-4
1-0
2-3
-
-
*
3-2
0-1
0-3
2-2
1-2
2-0
2-1
14 LITTLE COMMON
-
0-0
0-3
0-2
-
1-0
0-1
4-0
4-2
2-3
1-3
0-0
1-1
*
1-4
1-1
4-1
2-5
0-2
2-2
15 LOXWOOD
1-3
7-3
1-2
0-2
-
-
1-3
5-1
0-4
2-3
0-2
2-3
0-1
3-0
*
2-1
1-7
1-3
2-3
2-4
16 NEWHAVEN
1-1
6-0
0-0
3-2
4-3
2-4
1-2
-
0-1
1-1
1-0
4-0
0-0
3-0
3-1
*
2-2
4-2
2-1
-
17 PAGHAM
2-4
0-0
0-0
1-2
0-2
-
0-5
-
5-2
1-0
3-0
6-0
2-1
2-2
6-0
1-3
*
1-1
0-2
2-1
18 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
3-1
2-1
1-2
1-1
2-1
4-0
2-2
0H-0
3-1
0-2
3-2
1-2
0-2
1-0
1-0
-
2-3
*
1-3
4-1
19 SALTDEAN UNITED
2-2
3-0
3-2
2-0
2-2
2-0
0-3
0-1
4-1
3-2
-
4-1
3-1
3-0
1-1
0-1
1-0
-
*
3-0
20 SHOREHAM
0-0
1-1
0-1
1-5
0-3
1-0
2-1
1-3
0-1
0-2
2-2
1-3
0-1
0-2
1-4
0-4
0-0
0-2
-
*

 
 

DIVISION 1

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS
*
2-2
1-0
3-1
-
-
2-1
3-1
3-0
1-2
2-0
3-0
3-1
0-1
4-1
4-0
0-0
2 ALFOLD
2-0
*
1-0
-
0-0
4-3
10-0
1-1
4-0
2-1
2-0
2-0
3-1
2-1
3-0
5-3
4-1
3 BEXHILL UNITED
1-1
0-1
*
6-0
5-1
2-1
4-0
2-1
2-1
4-3
3-3
3-1
3-0
0-1
3-2
1-0
4-0
4 BILLINGSHURST
4-4
2-3
1-2
*
3-1
4-2
1-5
2-1
-
2-1
0-2
1-2
4-2
2-5
6-1
3-1
1-3
5 HAILSHAM TOWN
5-4
1-3
-
0-0
*
0-3
0H-0
6-0
4-2
2-2
2-2
1-1
2-0
1-2
4-4
1-1
4-2
6 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
2-2
1-7
0-1
7-2
3-2
*
0-0
1-1
6-2
5-0
1-2
2-3
5-1
-
2-2
3-1
2-1
7 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
1-3
4-1
1-1
3-4
0-4
1-2
*
1-2
1-4
2-3
2-3
1-1
1-2
0-4
2-1
0-3
2-1
8 MILE OAK
1-5
1-4
-
3-0
1-0
7-0
4-1
*
2-3
5-3
0-1
2-2
1-0
1-2
0-1
4-1
0-2
9 OAKWOOD
2-3
1-1
1-6
2-3
2-1
3-1
6-5
2-6
*
2-2
1-3
5-2
0-1
0-3
2-2
3-5
7-4
10 SEAFORD TOWN
-
-
1-7
1-1
1-1
4-1
3-3
2-0
3-1
*
0-2
1-0
-
0-1
3-1
2-3
4-2
11 SELSEY
0-1
1-2
1-0
6-0
2-2
1-1
0-1
3-0
2-0
0-0
*
3-0
0-2
0-0
-
3-1
-
12 SIDLESHAM
1-3
0-2
0-2
2-1
4-2
3-5
1-0
1-2
1-0
2-4
-
*
0-0
1-4
3-1
3-1
2-0
13 SOUTHWICK
0-4
0-2
0-4
-
0-3
2-4
2-1
-
3-2
1-2
0-2
0-1
*
1-2
4-5
2-0
3-2
14 STEYNING TOWN
0-1
3-3
2-2
2-0
3-2
1-0
1-0
0-0
4-0
4-0
0-1
1-0
7-2
*
2-2
3-1
4-1
15 STORRINGTON
0-2
-
1-7
1-0
1-3
1-4
-
2-0
6-1
2-1
0-3
1-0
1-2
0-4
*
1-2
3-1
16 WICK
3-2
4-3
0-6
2-2
1-3
-
5-2
1-3
0-0
3-1
1-3
-
2-1
1-5
1-1
*
3-0
17 WORTHING UNITED
1-4
0-2
1-8
3-3
3-3
0-1
-
0-6
1-1
4-3
1-6
0-2
4-0
-
4-1
0-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 2

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 ANGMERING SENIORS
*
2-0
6-1
3-2
2-4
3-1
7-2
2-0
-
1-3
5-3
0-4
4-0
2-3
3-1
2 BOSHAM
2-1
*
3-1
1-3
1-4
5-3
5-3
5-2
2-1
1-2
1-0
1-5
1-1
1-2
2-3
3 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
2-4
2-2
*
0-4
1-0
2-1
2-1
2-2
0-9
0-5
1-4
4-8
1-1
1-2
2-1
4 COPTHORNE
4-2
2-1
2-1
*
3-1
5-0
1-5
6-1
1-1
5-4
3-0
0-0
4-1
1-2
5-1
5 COWFOLD
0-0
2-0
3-0
2-0
*
3-1
0-6
5-3
2-4
2-5
2-5
2-5
0-3
4-2
2-0
6 FERRING
1-10
2-3
3-1
1-4
1-2
*
0-2
0-4
0-6
2-4
0-5
0-7
1-6
2-5
1-5
7 JARVIS BROOK
7-2
5-0
6-1
5-3
0-1
9-4
*
0-0
3-2
3-2
1-1
0-5
0-0
4-1
2-3
8 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
0-1
3-3
1-1
0-4
3-1
6-0
3-1
*
3-1
-
2-4
0-3
0-2
2-0
5-1
9 MONTPELIER VILLA
0-3
0-2
6-0
0-4
7-1
3-1
2-3
4-3
*
1-6
2-2
2-7
-
3-0
3-5
10 ROFFEY
6-0
2-1
9-0
2-3
4-2
13-1
3-1
6-0
6-1
*
1-1
1-4
2-2
6-1
3-3
11 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
2-3
2-1
6-0
4-2
3-1
1-3
0H-0
11-1
0-1
2-2
*
-
0-3
0-1
2-0
12 RUSTINGTON
-
10-0
2-1
0-0
4-1
4-1
7-2
7-0
1-1
4-2
2-1
*
3-2
2-2
-
13 UPPER BEEDING
1-3
1-4
2-0
0-3
1-0
3-0
-
6-1
2-3
1-1
0-3
3-5
*
4-2
0-2
14 WESTFIELD
1-2
2-0
1-3
2-5
4-0
1-0
1-3
3-2
2-1
1-3
1-2
1-3
0-0
*
5-1
15 WORTHING TOWN
3-2
1-2
1-3
0-3
6-2
5-2
5-1
3-2
1-2
2-3
1-2
0-2
3-0
2-1
*

 
 

UNDER 23 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23
*
2-1
5-0
9-0
2-0
3-0
2-1
3-0
2 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH U23
0-0A
*
1-6
0H-0
1-1
2-1
0-3
3-2
3 EASTBOURNE TOWN U23
2-4
3-1
*
5-0
3-2
1-0
6-3
3-4
4 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U23
0-7
4-10
1-0
*
0-3
0-6
0-1
0-0A
5 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
2-4
1-3
1-3
3-1
*
2-3
0-2
0-7
6 NEWHAVEN U23
5-2
2-1
5-0
5-0
9-0
*
2-0
1-1
7 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U23
1-1
7-3
3-2
10-1
1-3
3-3
*
2-1
8 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U23
2-1
2-2
0-3
4-0
4-5
0-8
3-3
*

 
 

UNDER 23 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 ARUNDEL U23
*
0-3
2-6
4-0
2-3
1-1
4-2
12-0
3-3
4-3
5-1
2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
1-1
*
0-1
1-3
0-3
1-0
3-0
3-0
3-1
-
2-0
3 EAST PRESTON U23
2-3
4-3
*
1-3
1-2
5-2
4-4
5-0
2-1
3-1
0-0
4 HASSOCKS U23
-
2-2
-
*
1-1
3-2
9-0
5-0
2-0
4-1
3-2
5 HORSHAM YMCA U23
3-2
2-2
3-2
2-1
*
2-1
3-1
4-0
2-1
3-0
6-1
6 LANCING U23
0-3
0-1
3-1
1-1
1-2
*
5-0
1-2
6-3
3-2
2-0
7 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
1-3
0-1
2-4
2-6
7-5
0-2
*
2-1
0-9
1-2
2-6
8 MILE OAK U23
2-2
0-3
1-6
2-4
3-2
0-10
3-0
*
1-3
1-5
1-0
9 PAGHAM U23
4-1
0-2
1-2
1-2
-
0-0
5-0
4-1
*
1-0
6-0
10 SELSEY U23
3-2
1-1
1-2
1-0
1-2
1-1
4-0
1-1
2-0
*
0-0
11 SOUTHWICK U23
2-2
4-3
2-2
1-2
1-1
2-1
2-1
2-1
0-6
1-2
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
*
1-5
1-9
0-1
6-1
0-0
3-1
1-2
3-8
2 HASSOCKS U18
5-1
*
2-4
2-0
9-0
1-3
2-3
0-6
4-0
3 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
4-1
5-3
*
9-0
14-1
4-3
6-0
2-4
5-4
4 LANCING U18
8-1
4-5
0-3
*
8-3
1-2
4-0
0-1
1-1
5 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U18
3-5
1-8
1-17
0-3
*
0-0
1-5
1-7
0-10
6 SOUTHWICK U18
5-0
-
3-4
0-5
10-3
*
5-1
3-0
1-1
7 ST FRANCIS RANGERS U18
1-1
1-4
2-5
0-3
8-3
0-2
*
2-8
3-4
8 STEYNING TOWN U18
4-0
1-2
2-6
2-0
16-0
3-5
4-2
*
2-3
9 UPPER BEEDING U18
3-1
1-1
2-5
2-0
11-1
4-2
6-1
2-2
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
*
2-0
8-0
1-1
3-1
1-4
2-4
3-1
2 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
2-2
*
0H-0
2-2
2-1
2-3
0-1
2-1
3 EASTBOURNE TOWN U18
0-11
1-5
*
3-4
0-4
1-6
0-5
1-8
4 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
1-3
4-2
8-1
*
0-2
0-1
0-5
2-4
5 MILE OAK U18
4-3
3-3
1-0
2-1
*
1-1
1-4
3-1
6 MONTPELIER VILLA U18
0-1
2-0
5-0
4-3
5-0
*
3-3
3-5
7 NEWHAVEN U18
3-2
1-2
9-1
4-0
3-0
4-1
*
3-2
8 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
5-1
1-3
10-3
7-3
2-3
1-2
2-4
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
1 ARUNDEL U18
*
4-1
3-1
4-1
3-2
3-2
4-2
4-4
2 CHICHESTER CITY U18
3-4
*
1-2
3-3
-
2-1
5-2
-
3 EAST PRESTON U18
1-1
3-1
*
8-0
2-2
5-1
3-0
0-4
4 PAGHAM U18
0-0A
1-7
2-2
*
0-1
3-2
1-3
2-4
5 SELSEY U18
4-1
4-0
4-1
10-0
*
8-1
1-4
3-1
6 WICK U18
2-10
1-2
3-4
2-3
0-9
*
1-3
0-3
7 WORTHING TOWN U18
0-0
4-0
4-1
5-1
0-1
2-2
*
2-2
8 WORTHING UNITED U18
2-0
3-3
0-1
6-0
0-1
0H-0
1-0
*

 
 
  April 19, 2019, 1:53 am