Score Grids

PREMIER

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
*
2-1
-
-
-
-
0-1
1-2
1-4
0-2
-
2-1
-
-
-
-
0-4
-
-
-
2 ARUNDEL
-
*
-
-
2-3
-
-
-
0-3
1-2
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-4
-
1-2
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
-
3-2
*
2-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-1
1-2
-
1-2
0-2
-
-
-
4 CHICHESTER CITY
-
5-2
-
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-1
5-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5-3
5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
2-1
-
3-0
2-2
*
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
2-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6 EAST PRESTON
-
0-2
3-0
2-4
-
*
1-2
-
1-0
-
-
-
-
2-2
-
-
1-0
-
-
-
7 EASTBOURNE TOWN
-
-
5-0
-
-
-
*
-
3-1
-
-
-
-
1-1
2-1
-
-
0-2
-
-
8 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
-
-
2-2
-
2-1
-
-
*
0-1
-
-
-
-
1-2
2-3
-
-
0-0
-
0-1
9 HASSOCKS
-
-
-
-
1-3
-
-
-
*
-
-
-
3-1
-
2-3
-
-
0-1
0-2
-
10 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-3
5-1
-
*
-
-
2-1
4-2
3-1
-
-
3-0
-
4-0
11 HORSHAM YMCA
-
-
-
-
1-2
3-1
-
1-2
-
-
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-2
3-1
12 LANCING
-
-
-
-
-
2-0
0-2
4-0
3-1
-
2-4
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4-1
13 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
-
-
-
0-3
-
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
-
-
1-6
-
0-0
-
0-1
14 LOXWOOD
0-3
-
-
2-4
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
1-6
1-4
-
-
1-0
-
15 NEWHAVEN
-
-
-
3-2
4-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-3
1-5
-
*
-
1-2
-
1-1
-
16 PAGHAM
2-2
1-2
-
-
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
4-0
0-1
-
-
-
*
2-3
-
1-3
-
17 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
-
4-1
-
-
-
-
1-1
0-1
3-2
1-0
-
-
2-1
-
-
-
*
-
-
-
18 SALTDEAN UNITED
1-0
-
-
1-0
-
1-0
-
-
-
-
1-3
-
-
-
3-3
-
-
*
-
0-1
19 THREE BRIDGES
2-1
-
4-2
2-2
-
-
1-1
-
-
0-1
-
4-0
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
*
-
20 WORTHING UNITED
-
-
0-7
1-7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-3
-
2-1
1-3
-
-
*

 
 

DIVISION 1

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS
*
1-4
-
2-2
-
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0-4
2 BEXHILL UNITED
-
*
1-1
-
2-4
0-3
-
-
0-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3 BILLINGSHURST
-
-
*
1-3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0-1
2-1
-
2-2
4 HAILSHAM TOWN
-
1-1
-
*
-
-
-
3-2
-
-
0-2
-
-
-
-
2-0
-
2-7
5 LANGNEY WANDERERS
3-2
-
-
-
*
5-2
-
-
-
-
4-2
-
-
8-2
-
-
-
-
6 LINGFIELD
6-0
-
-
-
-
*
-
5-0
-
-
2-1
-
-
-
-
4-3
-
-
7 LITTLE COMMON
5-0
-
-
3-0
-
-
*
-
-
6-1
-
4-1
-
-
8-1
-
3-0
-
8 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
-
2-4
-
-
-
-
0-5
*
2-2
2-1
-
-
-
-
-
1-3
-
-
9 MILE OAK
-
-
4-2
-
1-3
2-1
0-5
-
*
-
-
2-3
3-1
-
-
-
-
-
10 OAKWOOD
-
0-7
4-2
1-2
-
-
-
-
2-2
*
-
-
-
-
-
2-5
5-1
-
11 RINGMER
-
-
7-0
-
-
0-1
0-5
-
-
-
*
-
-
-
1-2
-
-
1-3
12 SEAFORD TOWN
-
1-3
3-2
-
3-3
-
-
0-1
-
-
-
*
1-1
2-2
-
-
-
-
13 SELSEY
2-0
-
-
2-0
0-1
-
-
2-1
-
-
0-2
-
*
7-0
-
-
3-0
-
14 SOUTHWICK
0-1
-
-
-
-
-
2-2
0-4
-
0-2
-
-
-
*
-
-
1-1
-
15 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
-
1-1
-
-
2-4
4-4
-
-
0-5
-
-
-
-
5-0
*
-
2-3
0-2
16 STEYNING TOWN
5-0
4-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6-1
-
1-2
2-0
-
*
-
-
17 STORRINGTON
-
-
1-0
-
2-0
1-4
-
-
-
-
1-5
0-2
-
-
-
-
*
-
18 WICK
5-0
-
-
-
-
2-1
2-0
2-1
-
-
-
1-2
-
-
-
-
6-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 2

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 ALFOLD
*
3-2
-
1-1
4-1
0-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-1
-
2 BOSHAM
-
*
-
-
-
-
-
3-0
-
-
-
-
0-3
-
2-1
3 CLYMPING
-
-
*
-
-
-
-
2-1
-
3-4
-
-
-
-
-
4 COWFOLD
-
-
4-2
*
8-0
-
-
0-3
-
-
-
0-0
-
3-1
1-3
5 FERRING
-
0-3
-
-
*
2-1
-
-
-
1-2
-
0-2
-
-
-
6 JARVIS BROOK
-
2-1
2-1
-
-
*
6-0
-
-
5-0
1-0
-
-
-
-
7 LANCING UNITED
1-2
0-6
4-1
-
-
-
*
1-0
1-3
-
-
-
0-4
-
-
8 MONTPELIER VILLA
3-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
-
2-0
-
-
3-3
0-2
-
9 ROFFEY
1-1
-
4-2
2-1
6-1
-
-
-
*
6-1
-
-
-
-
7-0
10 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-7
-
-
*
-
0-2
-
1-5
4-0
11 RUSTINGTON
-
3-3
-
3-0
-
-
5-1
2-1
5-1
-
*
-
-
3-3
-
12 SIDLESHAM
-
-
2-1
-
-
2-0
-
-
-
-
1-1
*
0-0
-
-
13 UPPER BEEDING
-
-
5-1
1-1
-
-
-
-
5-2
-
0-2
-
*
-
2-0
14 WESTFIELD
-
2-5
-
-
0H-0
1-3
-
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
*
-
15 WORTHING TOWN
5-2
-
4-3
-
-
-
3-0
-
0-7
-
-
1-5
-
-
*

 
 

RESERVE SECTION

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
*
-
-
-
-
-
6-1
-
-
2-0
-
-
-
2 ARUNDEL Res
-
*
7-1
-
-
-
-
-
1-4
3-0
-
-
2-2
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
0-0A
-
*
-
4-1
-
3-1
0-2
-
-
-
2-0
-
4 CHICHESTER CITY Res
-
-
-
*
-
-
2-3
-
-
-
4-0
-
5-1
5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
-
-
-
-
*
-
3-1
4-3
-
1-2
-
1-2
-
6 HORSHAM YMCA Res
5-4
7-0
-
-
2-1
*
-
12-0
-
-
-
-
-
7 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
8 MILE OAK Res
1-2
-
-
2-2
-
-
-
*
-
-
-
-
-
9 PAGHAM Res
-
-
0-1
-
3-0
-
9-1
-
*
3-2
-
-
-
10 SELSEY Res
-
-
1-2
4-4
-
0-1
-
-
-
*
-
-
-
11 SIDLESHAM Res
-
0-1
-
-
6-2
-
-
3-0
0-4
-
*
-
2-1
12 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
0-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
-
13 STEYNING TOWN Res
0-7
-
-
-
-
-
3-1
-
-
-
-
7-4
*

 
 

UNDER 21 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U21
*
-
0-3
11-2
3-3
2-1
-
-
4-2
-
2 EASTBOURNE TOWN U21
-
*
1-3
-
1-2
6-7
7-1
5-3
5-2
-
3 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U21
-
-
*
-
-
-
1-2
-
-
2-0
4 HAILSHAM TOWN U21
-
0-7
3-3
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 LITTLE COMMON U21
-
0-1
2-3
7-1
*
-
3-3
-
-
4-2
6 NEWHAVEN U21
-
-
4-2
-
-
*
-
5-0
3-3
-
7 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U21
4-1
-
-
4-1
-
-
*
0-2
-
-
8 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U21
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
1-4
-
9 SALTDEAN UNITED U21
-
5-1
-
10-1
3-5
-
-
-
*
-
10 SEAFORD TOWN U21
1-10
-
-
2-2
-
0-4
0-4
1-2
3-0
*

 
 

UNDER 21 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 EAST PRESTON U21
*
-
3-5
-
3-3
2-5
-
-
-
-
-
2 HASSOCKS U21
2-0
*
-
-
1-1
-
2-2
5-1
-
-
-
3 HORSHAM YMCA U21
-
1-2
*
11-0
-
3-2
-
-
2-2
-
-
4 LANCING U21
3-1
0-4
-
*
-
-
2-3
0-2
-
-
-
5 MILE OAK U21
-
-
2-5
1-6
*
-
-
3-2
-
-
-
6 PAGHAM U21
-
3-2
2-3
-
-
*
-
-
-
6-0
-
7 SOUTHWICK U21
-
-
-
-
1-3
1-1
*
2-3
-
-
2-4
8 STEYNING TOWN U21
-
-
1-1
-
-
-
-
*
0-4
4-4
-
9 THREE BRIDGES U21
-
1-2
-
2-3
-
3-5
-
-
*
-
-
10 WICK U21
0-5
-
-
5-1
-
-
-
-
4-5
*
3-1
11 WORTHING UNITED U21
2-0
-
-
-
7-1
1-4
0-4
-
3-2
-
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
*
-
-
-
-
1-1
1-3
-
-
-
2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
1-2
*
-
-
-
-
-
2-1
-
-
3 HASSOCKS U18
4-4
-
*
-
-
4-1
-
-
4-0
-
4 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
-
1-3
-
*
-
-
1-2
-
-
4-2
5 MILE OAK U18
0-2
1-4
-
-
*
-
-
-
-
2-2
6 ROFFEY U18
-
-
-
3-0
2-0
*
-
-
1-4
-
7 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
-
1-1
-
0-2
2-1
-
*
-
-
-
8 SOUTHWICK U18
-
-
1-0
0-3
3-1
-
-
*
-
4-1
9 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
0-0A
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
-
*
-
10 UPPER BEEDING U18
2-0
-
1-9
-
-
-
-
-
1-5
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
*
-
3-1
-
-
1-4
11-1
2-0
-
2 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
-
*
3-2
-
-
4-1
-
-
-
3 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
-
-
*
4-2
-
3-6
-
-
-
4 JARVIS BROOK U18
1-2
-
-
*
-
-
0H-0
-
0-11
5 LITTLE COMMON U18
-
-
-
-
*
-
4-1
0-1
0-6
6 NEWHAVEN U18
-
-
-
6-2
8-1
*
-
6-1
-
7 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
-
-
0-4
-
-
-
*
-
0-8
8 RINGMER U18
-
1-2
-
0-0
-
-
-
*
1-1
9 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
0-1
4-0
-
-
-
-
-
-
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 BOSHAM U18
*
-
0-5
-
0-15
-
-
0-8
-
2 CHICHESTER CITY U18
15-0
*
4-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
3 EAST PRESTON U18
-
-
*
1-1
-
1-3
1-3
-
-
4 FELPHAM COLTS U18
5-2
-
-
*
-
-
-
-
0-3
5 SHOREHAM U18
-
3-4
-
3-1
*
-
-
4-1
-
6 SIDLESHAM U18
-
-
-
2-0
3-2
*
-
-
-
7 STEYNING TOWN (WEST) U18
20-0
-
3-2
-
-
-
*
-
-
8 WORTHING TOWN U18
-
-
1-4
1-7
1-6
-
-
*
-
9 WORTHING UNITED U18
-
-
-
-
-
1-1
-
5-0
*

 
 
  October 20, 2017, 6:41 pm