Score Grids

PREMIER

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
*
 2-1
 4-0
 1-1
 2-0
 3-3
 0-1
 1-2
 1-4
 0-2
 1-1
 2-1
 3-1
 0-0
 1-0
 3-4
 0-4
 2-1
 0-2
 2-0
2 ARUNDEL
 0-1
*
 3-3
 3-4
 2-3
 1-1
 0-3
 2-3
 0-3
 1-2
 3-1
 3-4
 1-0
 1-1
 2-2
 1-1
 2-0
 1-4
 0-3
 1-2
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
 4-1
 3-2
*
 2-0
 0-0
 0-2
 1-4
 1-1
 2-0
 0-4
 1-2
 2-1
 3-1
 1-2
 2-1
 1-2
 0-2
 2-3
 1-5
 1-0
4 CHICHESTER CITY
 4-0
 5-2
 0-0
*
 3-2
 4-3
 0-0
 1-1
 1-2
 1-6
 1-1
 5-0
 0-1
 5-0
 0-2
 0-5
 1-0
 3-0
 3-1
 5-3
5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
 2-1
 2-2
 3-0
 2-2
*
 3-4
 2-2
 2-1
 1-1
 1-1
 0-2
 2-2
 1-1
 3-0
 2-0
 1-3
 2-0
 0-4
 0-0
 3-0
6 EAST PRESTON
 2-1
 0-2
 3-0
 2-4
 2-0
*
 1-2
 5-1
 1-0
 0-2
 1-4
 1-1
 1-1
 2-2
 2-4
 1-1
 1-0
 0-4
 2-1
 1-1
7 EASTBOURNE TOWN
 1-1
 4-1
 5-0
 0-1
 3-2
 4-2
*
 8-1
 3-1
 1-1
 0-2
 2-0
 2-2
 1-1
 2-1
 0-2
 1-1
 0-2
 1-2
 1-2
8 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
 0-0
 1-3
 2-2
 1-2
 2-1
 1-2
 3-5
*
 0-1
 0-1
 0-5
 2-1
 3-3
 1-2
 2-3
 1-5
 2-2
 0-0
 0-3
 0-1
9 HASSOCKS
 1-3
 0-4
 3-2
 0-4
 1-3
 2-2
 0-4
 1-2
*
 1-4
 0-2
 0-4
 3-1
 0-3
 2-3
 0-3
 0-6
 0-1
 0-2
 2-0
10 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
 1-2
 2-0
 5-1
 2-1
 2-2
 3-0
 2-3
 5-1
 5-0
*
 2-0
 2-0
 2-1
 4-2
 3-1
 3-0
 1-0
 3-0
 1-4
 4-0
11 HORSHAM YMCA
 1-0
 1-0
 4-0
 0-2
 1-2
 3-1
 1-0
 1-2
 6-0
 1-0
*
 3-1
 2-0
 1-2
 1-2
 2-0
 0-0
 0-1
 1-2
 3-1
12 LANCING
 0-3
 2-0
 2-1
 1-4
 3-1
 2-0
 0-2
 4-0
 3-1
 0-1
 2-4
*
 2-0
 4-1
 1-2
 0-1
 1-1
 0-2
 1-4
 4-1
13 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
 1-1
 0-2
 1-4
 0-3
 4-1
 2-1
 0-5
 1-1
 0-2
 0-6
 1-4
 1-2
*
 2-3
 1-1
 1-6
 0-5
 0-0
 1-3
 0-1
14 LOXWOOD
 0-3
 3-2
 1-1
 2-4
 1-1
 2-3
 1-3
 3-0
 2-1
 1-2
 2-1
 1-2
 7-0
*
 1-6
 1-4
 0-1
 5-2
 1-0
 1-0
15 NEWHAVEN
 1-0
 3-0
 1-1
 3-2
 4-0
 1-0
 0-0
 5-2
 2-2
 3-1
 0-1
 1-3
 1-5
 6-1
*
 2-5
 1-2
 1-2
 1-1
 4-0
16 PAGHAM
 2-2
 1-2
 4-0
 1-1
 3-1
 0-0
 2-2
 6-1
 0-0
 3-0
 4-0
 0-1
 5-1
 5-1
 3-2
*
 2-3
 3-0
 1-3
 7-0
17 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
 1-2
 4-1
 1-0
 1-0
 3-1
 2-1
 1-1
 0-1
 3-2
 1-0
 1-1
 2-1
 2-1
 3-1
 1-3
 0-0
*
 1-3
 1-1
 2-1
18 SALTDEAN UNITED
 1-0
 1-0
 2-0
 1-0
 2-2
 1-0
 0-0
 3-0
 3-0
 1-1
 1-3
 1-1
 4-0
 0-1
 3-3
 1-3
 0-2
*
 1-1
 0-1
19 THREE BRIDGES
 2-1
 3-2
 4-2
 2-2
 4-0
 7-2
 1-1
 2-1
 4-1
 0-1
 3-3
 4-0
 1-1
 2-0
 1-0
 2-2
 1-0
 4-1
*
 5-1
20 WORTHING UNITED
 0-2
 2-1
 0-7
 1-7
 1-5
 0-4
 0-4
 1-3
 2-1
 1-1
 0-4
 0-1
 1-3
 1-3
 0-1
 2-1
 1-3
 0-2
 1-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 1

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS
*
 1-4
 4-1
 2-2
 1-3
 4-2
 1-4
 3-7
 2-1
 1-1
 0-3
 5-0
 1-2
 5-1
 1-2
 2-1
 2-2
 0-4
2 BEXHILL UNITED
 2-1
*
 1-1
 1-3
 2-4
 0-3
 0-2
 8-0
 0-1
 2-1
 0-2
 2-0
 2-1
 2-1
 4-2
 3-1
 1-2
 1-1
3 BILLINGSHURST
 1-3
 1-0
*
 1-3
 1-5
 2-1
 1-3
 3-4
 3-4
 3-2
 1-2
 2-2
 1-1
 1-3
 0-1
 2-1
 1-1
 2-2
4 HAILSHAM TOWN
 3-1
 1-1
 3-2
*
 3-3
 0-6
 1-3
 3-2
 5-1
 4-2
 0-2
 3-0
 0-2
 6-2
 1-2
 2-0
 2-1
 2-7
5 LANGNEY WANDERERS
 3-2
 1-3
 3-1
 4-3
*
 5-2
 3-2
 9-0
 5-4
 2-0
 4-2
 4-2
 4-1
 8-2
 2-2
 5-1
 11-2
 3-2
6 LINGFIELD
 6-0
 5-1
 5-1
 3-1
 2-2
*
 6-0
 5-0
 6-1
 6-1
 2-1
 4-3
 3-1
 6-1
 1-0
 4-3
 3-0
 3-0
7 LITTLE COMMON
 5-0
 2-0
 8-0
 3-0
 2-1
 1-2
*
 2-0
 3-1
 6-1
 2-3
 4-1
 4-1
 3-2
 8-1
 1-0
 3-0
 2-0
8 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
 2-3
 2-4
 5-1
 4-2
 4-5
 2-2
 0-5
*
 2-2
 2-1
 5-4
 3-1
 2-2
 1-2
 0-2
 1-3
 2-1
 3-2
9 MILE OAK
 1-0
 3-1
 4-2
 2-2
 1-3
 2-1
 0-5
 5-2
*
 5-0
 0-1
 2-3
 3-1
 1-1
 2-0
 3-2
 7-1
 3-3
10 OAKWOOD
 3-1
 0-7
 4-2
 1-2
 1-3
 1-3
 1-5
 3-4
 2-2
*
 1-6
 1-3
 0-2
 5-2
 2-3
 2-5
 5-1
 2-3
11 RINGMER
 0-0
 2-1
 7-0
 1-0
 0-2
 0-1
 0-5
 6-2
 0-1
 4-2
*
 3-1
 2-3
 5-0
 1-2
 2-1
 5-0
 1-3
12 SEAFORD TOWN
 5-1
 1-3
 3-2
 2-0
 3-3
 1-2
 0-1
 0-1
 3-1
 2-2
 0-3
*
 1-1
 2-2
 4-0
 2-1
 2-1
 2-2
13 SELSEY
 2-0
 1-3
 2-2
 2-0
 0-1
 1-4
 1-2
 2-1
 3-2
 0-2
 0-2
 2-0
*
 7-0
 3-1
 1-1
 3-0
 2-2
14 SOUTHWICK
 0-1
 0-2
 1-3
 4-7
 0-5
 2-2
 2-2
 0-4
 0-4
 0-2
 2-1
 1-2
 1-0
*
 2-5
 2-2
 1-1
 1-4
15 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 1-1
 1-1
 3-1
 1-2
 2-4
 4-4
 0-6
 1-0
 0-5
 2-1
 2-3
 2-0
 1-1
 5-0
*
 0-2
 2-3
 0-2
16 STEYNING TOWN
 5-0
 4-2
 1-2
 2-6
 2-1
 2-4
 0-5
 5-4
 1-4
 5-0
 6-1
 4-1
 1-2
 2-0
 2-0
*
 2-2
 2-2
17 STORRINGTON
 1-2
 0-3
 1-0
 3-2
 2-0
 1-4
 1-3
 2-2
 2-3
 0-0
 1-5
 0-2
 2-0
 3-1
 0-3
 1-3
*
 0-5
18 WICK
 5-0
 1-5
 5-4
 2-0
 0-2
 2-1
 2-0
 2-1
 3-1
 4-0
 2-3
 1-2
 1-1
 3-1
 1-3
 2-1
 6-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 2

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
1 ALFOLD
*
 3-2
 1-1
 1-1
 4-1
 0-1
 6-1
 1-1
 6-1
 1-4
 3-2
 3-0
 2-1
 4-0
2 BOSHAM
 2-0
*
 6-0
 0-4
 3-3
 4-2
 3-0
 3-0
 5-0
 2-2
 1-3
 0-3
 3-1
 2-1
3 CLYMPING
 3-4
 7-2
*
 0-4
 9-1
 0-5
 2-1
 1-5
 3-4
 0-8
 0-3
 1-2
 0-6
 0-1
4 COWFOLD
 2-2
 1-3
 4-2
*
 8-0
 1-2
 0-3
 1-1
 1-1
 0-0
 0-0
 6-3
 3-1
 1-3
5 FERRING
 0-4
 0-3
 2-3
 1-3
*
 2-1
 2-5
 0-3
 1-2
 0-3
 0-2
 1-3
 2-4
 0-6
6 JARVIS BROOK
 3-1
 2-1
 2-1
 1-2
 2-0
*
 1-1
 1-1
 5-0
 1-0
 1-3
 1-0
 0-5
 3-3
7 MONTPELIER VILLA
 3-2
 1-3
 4-3
 4-3
 2-1
 2-4
*
 1-1
 2-0
 1-3
 1-0
 3-3
 0-2
 5-2
8 ROFFEY
 1-1
 0-2
 4-2
 2-1
 6-1
 0-5
 3-0
*
 6-1
 3-2
 0-1
 2-1
 3-3
 7-0
9 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 0-8
 4-2
 3-2
 1-2
 5-5
 1-3
 0-3
 1-3
*
 0-2
 0-2
 1-0
 1-5
 4-0
10 RUSTINGTON
 2-0
 3-3
 3-1
 3-0
 15-0
 2-3
 2-1
 5-1
 3-2
*
 0-1
 1-0
 3-3
 2-0
11 SIDLESHAM
 0-3
 0-0
 2-1
 2-4
 6-2
 2-0
 2-0
 1-2
 7-0
 1-1
*
 0-0
 4-0
 9-0
12 UPPER BEEDING
 1-3
 1-1
 5-1
 1-1
 0H-0
 0-3
 2-1
 5-2
 1-2
 0-2
 0-4
*
 3-1
 2-0
13 WESTFIELD
 1-2
 2-5
 5-2
 0-4
 0H-0
 1-3
 2-1
 1-1
 8-0
 0-2
 1-1
 2-0
*
 3-1
14 WORTHING TOWN
 5-2
 0-1
 4-3
 2-3
 3-3
 4-4
 1-1
 0-7
 4-2
 0-6
 1-5
 2-0
 1-2
*

 
 

RESERVE SECTION

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
*
 3-0
 6-1
 2-0
 0-2
 6-1
 4-1
 -
 2-0
 3-0
 4-0
2 ARUNDEL Res
 1-2
*
 7-1
 0-0A
 0-3
 6-0
 7-2
 1-4
 3-0
 3-1
 2-2
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0-0A
 2-0
*
 4-1
 1-5
 3-1
 0-2
 4-0
 1-1
 0H-0
 0H-0
4 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
 1-5
 3-0
 3-0
*
 2-8
 3-1
 4-3
 0H-0
 1-2
 8-1
 0H-0
5 HORSHAM YMCA Res
 5-4
 7-0
 0-0
 2-1
*
 0H-0
 12-0
 2-0
 0H-0
 1-0
 1-1
6 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 1-6
 3-2
 3-2
 1-6
 0-2
*
 0H-0
 2-1
 2-2
 2-2
 0H-0
7 MILE OAK Res
 1-2
 2-0
 2-0
 0-5
 3-3
 6-2
*
 2-1
 5-1
 3-2
 2-0
8 PAGHAM Res
 2-1
 2-6
 0-1
 3-0
 2-0
 9-1
 1-2
*
 3-2
 0-0
 1-3
9 SELSEY Res
 2-3
 3-3
 1-2
 1-3
 0-1
 2-0
 2-0
 0-3
*
 5-2
 1-1
10 SIDLESHAM Res
 1-8
 0-1
 0-0A
 6-2
 2-4
 4-1
 3-0
 0-4
 2-3
*
 2-1
11 STEYNING TOWN Res
 0-7
 0-1
 3-4
 2-1
 4-1
 3-1
 5-3
 1-2
 6-1
 2-4
*

 
 

UNDER 21 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U21
*
 4-0
 0-3
 11-2
 3-3
 2-1
 4-2
 0-1
 4-2
 0H-0
2 EASTBOURNE TOWN U21
 2-10
*
 1-3
 11-1
 1-2
 6-7
 7-1
 5-3
 5-2
 3-1
3 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U21
 1-3
 3-2
*
 5-1
 3-2
 2-2
 1-2
 1-1
 0H-0
 2-0
4 HAILSHAM TOWN U21
 2-2
 0-7
 3-3
*
 0-3
 1-5
 1-2
 2-2
 2-4
 4-3
5 LITTLE COMMON U21
 2-2
 0-1
 2-3
 7-1
*
 0-1
 3-3
 0-4
 0-3
 4-2
6 NEWHAVEN U21
 2-2
 2-2
 4-2
 2-0
 0H-0
*
 2-0
 5-0
 3-3
 0H-0
7 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U21
 4-1
 1-1
 1-4
 4-1
 4-4
 2-5
*
 0-2
 3-3
 5-3
8 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U21
 4-1
 4-3
 3-2
 0H-0
 5-0
 3-3
 1-5
*
 1-4
 1-0
9 SALTDEAN UNITED U21
 4-3
 5-1
 0-5
 10-1
 3-5
 2-5
 0-0
 2-5
*
 3-2
10 SEAFORD TOWN U21
 1-10
 5-4
 0-1
 2-2
 2-3
 0-4
 0-4
 1-2
 3-0
*

 
 

UNDER 21 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 EAST PRESTON U21
*
 1-1
 3-5
 0H-0
 3-3
 2-5
 4-0
 3-2
 1-0
 0H-0
 2-0
2 HASSOCKS U21
 2-0
*
 1-3
 3-2
 1-1
 1-3
 2-2
 5-1
 1-1
 4-3
 3-3
3 HORSHAM YMCA U21
 1-1
 1-2
*
 11-0
 5-3
 3-2
 0-1
 2-0
 2-2
 0H-0
 4-0
4 LANCING U21
 3-1
 0-4
 2-0
*
 3-2
 0-6
 2-3
 0-2
 0-3
 4-4
 2-2
5 MILE OAK U21
 1-2
 0-1
 2-5
 1-6
*
 2-0
 2-3
 3-2
 0-2
 0H-0
 0-0
6 PAGHAM U21
 2-2
 3-2
 2-3
 2-1
 2-1
*
 2-1
 3-2
 3-1
 6-0
 1-0
7 SOUTHWICK U21
 2-1
 3-5
 2-2
 1-3
 1-3
 1-1
*
 2-3
 2-1
 5-2
 2-4
8 STEYNING TOWN U21
 1-1
 0-5
 1-1
 2-1
 6-2
 0-4
 3-4
*
 0-4
 4-4
 5-3
9 THREE BRIDGES U21
 1-1
 1-2
 2-1
 2-3
 5-0
 3-5
 0-5
 2-3
*
 0H-0
 2-3
10 WICK U21
 0-5
 2-2
 0-3
 5-1
 1-1
 2-2
 4-1
 2-2
 4-5
*
 3-1
11 WORTHING UNITED U21
 2-0
 2-4
 2-1
 1-1
 7-1
 1-4
 0-4
 0-2
 3-2
 0-1
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
*
 3-0
 0-4
 2-3
 6-0
 1-1
 1-3
 5-2
 4-1
 5-0
2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
 1-2
*
 1-3
 2-4
 5-0
 3-1
 3-0
 2-1
 3-1
 4-0
3 HASSOCKS U18
 4-4
 2-0
*
 4-1
 7-0
 4-1
 8-0
 2-0
 4-0
 5-0
4 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
 5-0
 1-3
 1-7
*
 4-0
 2-2
 1-2
 1-0
 1-6
 4-2
5 MILE OAK U18
 0-2
 1-4
 0-6
 0-3
*
 3-2
 5-2
 0-4
 0-4
 2-2
6 ROFFEY U18
 2-2
 0-0
 1-4
 3-0
 2-0
*
 10-0
 2-3
 1-4
 3-2
7 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
 1-3
 1-1
 3-8
 0-2
 2-1
 0-6
*
 0-3
 0-6
 2-0
8 SOUTHWICK U18
 3-1
 2-2
 1-0
 0-3
 3-1
 1-3
 6-4
*
 0-3
 4-1
9 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
 0-0A
 2-1
 2-4
 3-1
 4-0
 1-1
 0H-0
 2-0
*
 0H-0
10 UPPER BEEDING U18
 2-0
 1-3
 1-9
 0-4
 2-0
 0-5
 2-2
 0-3
 1-5
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
*
 2-2
 3-1
 4-1
 1-4
 11-1
 2-0
 1-2
2 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
 1-2
*
 3-2
 0H-0
 4-1
 5-1
 5-0
 1-4
3 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
 0-3
 1-5
*
 4-2
 3-6
 3-1
 1-2
 3-3
4 JARVIS BROOK U18
 1-2
 2-5
 2-3
*
 2-5
 0H-0
 5-0
 0-11
5 NEWHAVEN U18
 3-1
 0-3
 5-3
 6-2
*
 3-2
 6-1
 1-2
6 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
 0-4
 1-7
 0-4
 0-0A
 5-3
*
 2-0
 0-8
7 RINGMER U18
 3-2
 1-2
 1-3
 0-0
 2-3
 0H-0
*
 1-1
8 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
 0-1
 4-0
 2-0
 0H-0
 2-0
 5-0
 6-0
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 BOSHAM U18
*
 0-9
 0-5
 2-2
 0-15
 2-6
 2-5
 0-8
 1-4
2 CHICHESTER CITY U18
 15-0
*
 4-1
 0H-0
 4-1
 2-1
 7-0
 3-1
 7-1
3 EAST PRESTON U18
 4-2
 0-2
*
 1-1
 0-1
 1-3
 1-3
 2-2
 0-1
4 FELPHAM COLTS U18
 5-2
 1-8
 0-1
*
 4-1
 0-2
 0-0A
 1-2
 0-3
5 SHOREHAM U18
 0H-0
 3-4
 4-1
 3-1
*
 0-1
 3-3
 4-1
 0-1
6 SIDLESHAM U18
 12-1
 1-4
 2-0
 2-0
 3-2
*
 4-2
 1-1
 5-0
7 STEYNING TOWN (WEST) U18
 20-0
 4-2
 3-2
 9-0
 2-3
 2-1
*
 3-0
 2-2
8 WORTHING TOWN U18
 2-3
 0-7
 1-4
 1-7
 1-6
 1-1
 3-6
*
 0-2
9 WORTHING UNITED U18
 6-1
 0-3
 0-1
 3-1
 0-1
 1-1
 3-1
 5-0
*

 
 
  May 25, 2018, 9:59 am