Score Grids

PREMIER

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
*
 -
 -
 0-1
 -
 -
 2-1
 -
 -
 3-4
 -
 4-3
 -
 -
 1-1
 -
 3-4
 1-2
 -
 -
2 ARUNDEL
 0-5
*
 -
 -
 0-0
 -
 2-3
 3-2
 1-3
 2-5
 -
 0-0
 0-3
 1-4
 -
 -
 -
 5-2
 -
 -
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
 2-3
 1-1
*
 -
 5-4
 2-1
 -
 -
 6-0
 -
 0-1
 6-0
 5-4
 -
 -
 1-3
 0-0
 -
 -
 -
4 CHICHESTER CITY
 -
 -
 0-0
*
 3-0
 -
 1-2
 -
 -
 2-1
 4-1
 -
 7-0
 -
 4-2
 2-0
 -
 6-1
 -
 2-0
5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
 3-1
 -
 -
 -
*
 -
 2-1
 2-0
 -
 0-3
 1-2
 3-0
 0-0
 3-3
 -
 -
 1-1
 -
 4-4
 3-2
6 EAST PRESTON
 -
 -
 -
 0-4
 0-1
*
 1-1
 -
 2-2
 -
 -
 2-1
 -
 1-0
 4-1
 -
 -
 -
 1-0
 -
7 EASTBOURNE TOWN
 -
 -
 3-2
 -
 -
 0-0
*
 -
 2-1
 -
 5-3
 2-1
 -
 -
 -
 3-4
 3-0
 -
 3-1
 7-0
8 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
 1-4
 1-1
 -
 -
 -
 1-7
 -
*
 -
 0-4
 -
 -
 1-3
 -
 -
 -
 0-0
 -
 1-3
 1-2
9 HASSOCKS
 -
 -
 1-1
 0-6
 1-2
 -
 -
 3-0
*
 -
 -
 -
 3-2
 -
 -
 1-2
 -
 0-4
 1-4
 -
10 HORSHAM YMCA
 4-3
 -
 -
 0-1
 -
 2-0
 5-1
 -
 -
*
 2-0
 -
 -
 5-3
 3-0
 0-0
 -
 4-1
 -
 -
11 LANCING
 0-3
 4-3
 0-4
 -
 -
 1-1
 -
 3-1
 -
 -
*
 -
 1-3
 8-4
 1-0
 1-3
 -
 -
 -
 -
12 LANGNEY WANDERERS
 -
 1-1
 -
 2-3
 -
 -
 -
 3-1
 2-2
 0-2
 0-0
*
 -
 -
 -
 1-2
 -
 1-1
 2-2
 2-2
13 LINGFIELD
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
 0-4
 5-0
 1-0
 -
 -
 2-3
 -
 -
*
 -
 -
 0-3
 2-2
 1-2
 -
 2-1
14 LITTLE COMMON
 -
 -
 0-3
 0-2
 -
 -
 0-1
 4-0
 4-2
 -
 -
 -
 1-1
*
 1-4
 -
 -
 -
 -
 2-2
15 LOXWOOD
 1-3
 7-3
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 5-1
 0-4
 -
 0-2
 2-3
 0-1
 -
*
 -
 1-7
 -
 -
 2-4
16 NEWHAVEN
 1-1
 -
 -
 3-2
 4-3
 2-4
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 3-0
 3-1
*
 2-2
 -
 2-1
 -
17 PAGHAM
 -
 0-0
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 5-2
 1-0
 3-0
 6-0
 -
 -
 -
 -
*
 1-1
 -
 2-1
18 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
 -
 -
 1-2
 -
 2-1
 -
 -
 0H-0
 3-1
 -
 3-2
 -
 -
 1-0
 1-0
 -
 2-3
*
 1-3
 4-1
19 SALTDEAN UNITED
 2-2
 3-0
 3-2
 2-0
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 3-2
 -
 4-1
 -
 3-0
 1-1
 -
 1-0
 -
*
 -
20 SHOREHAM
 -
 1-1
 0-1
 -
 -
 1-0
 2-1
 -
 -
 0-2
 2-2
 1-3
 -
 0-2
 -
 0-4
 -
 -
 -
*

 
 

DIVISION 1

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS
*
 2-2
 1-0
 3-1
 -
 -
 -
 -
 3-0
 -
 2-0
 3-0
 3-1
 -
 0-1
 4-1
 -
 -
2 ALFOLD
 -
*
 1-0
 -
 0-0
 -
 10-0
 -
 4-0
 2-1
 2-0
 -
 3-1
 -
 2-1
 -
 -
 4-1
3 BEXHILL UNITED
 -
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
 4-0
 -
 -
 -
 3-3
 3-1
 3-0
 -
 0-1
 3-2
 1-0
 -
4 BILLINGSHURST
 -
 -
 1-2
*
 -
 4-2
 1-5
 2-1
 -
 -
 -
 1-2
 4-2
 6-0
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
5 HAILSHAM TOWN
 -
 -
 -
 0-0
*
 0-3
 -
 6-0
 4-2
 2-2
 -
 -
 -
 9-0
 -
 4-4
 -
 4-2
6 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
 2-2
 1-7
 0-1
 -
 -
*
 -
 1-1
 -
 -
 1-2
 -
 5-1
 8-0
 -
 -
 -
 -
7 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
 1-3
 4-1
 -
 -
 0-4
 1-2
*
 -
 -
 2-3
 -
 1-1
 -
 -
 0-4
 -
 0-3
 -
8 MILE OAK
 1-5
 1-4
 -
 -
 -
 -
 4-1
*
 2-3
 -
 0-1
 -
 -
 -
 1-2
 -
 4-1
 0-2
9 OAKWOOD
 2-3
 -
 1-6
 -
 -
 3-1
 6-5
 -
*
 2-2
 -
 5-2
 -
 -
 -
 2-2
 3-5
 -
10 SEAFORD TOWN
 -
 -
 1-7
 1-1
 -
 4-1
 -
 2-0
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
 4-2
 -
 3-1
 -
 4-2
11 SELSEY
 -
 1-2
 -
 6-0
 2-2
 -
 0-1
 -
 2-0
 0-0
*
 -
 0-2
 -
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
12 SIDLESHAM
 -
 0-2
 -
 2-1
 4-2
 3-5
 -
 1-2
 -
 2-4
 -
*
 0-0
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
 -
13 SOUTHWICK
 -
 -
 -
 -
 0-3
 2-4
 2-1
 -
 3-2
 -
 -
 -
*
 -
 1-2
 4-5
 2-0
 -
14 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-4
 0-3
 0-4
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
 1-0
 -
 -
 1-4
 -
 3-3
*
 -
 1-3
 -
 -
15 STEYNING TOWN
 -
 -
 -
 2-0
 3-2
 -
 1-0
 0-0
 4-0
 4-0
 0-1
 1-0
 -
 3-1
*
 -
 -
 -
16 STORRINGTON
 -
 -
 1-7
 1-0
 -
 1-4
 -
 2-0
 6-1
 -
 0-3
 -
 -
 -
 0-4
*
 1-2
 3-1
17 WICK
 3-2
 4-3
 -
 -
 1-3
 -
 -
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
 -
 -
 4-0
 1-5
 1-1
*
 -
18 WORTHING UNITED
 1-4
 -
 1-8
 3-3
 -
 0-1
 -
 -
 1-1
 -
 -
 0-2
 4-0
 5-1
 -
 -
 0-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 2

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 ANGMERING SENIORS
*
 2-0
 6-1
 3-2
 2-4
 -
 7-2
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 4-0
 -
 -
2 BOSHAM
 -
*
 3-1
 -
 1-4
 -
 -
 5-2
 2-1
 -
 -
 -
 1-1
 1-2
 2-3
3 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
 2-4
 -
*
 0-4
 -
 -
 2-1
 2-2
 -
 0-5
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
4 COPTHORNE
 -
 2-1
 -
*
 -
 -
 1-5
 6-1
 1-1
 5-4
 -
 -
 4-1
 -
 -
5 COWFOLD
 -
 -
 3-0
 2-0
*
 -
 -
 -
 -
 2-5
 2-5
 2-5
 -
 4-2
 2-0
6 FERRING
 1-10
 2-3
 3-1
 -
 1-2
*
 -
 0-4
 0-6
 -
 0-5
 0-7
 1-6
 2-5
 1-5
7 JARVIS BROOK
 -
 5-0
 6-1
 -
 0-1
 -
*
 0-0
 3-2
 -
 1-1
 -
 0-0
 -
 2-3
8 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
 0-1
 3-3
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
 3-1
*
 3-1
 -
 2-4
 -
 -
 2-0
 -
9 MONTPELIER VILLA
 0-3
 -
 -
 0-4
 7-1
 3-1
 -
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 3-5
10 ROFFEY
 -
 2-1
 9-0
 2-3
 -
 13-1
 -
 6-0
 6-1
*
 1-1
 -
 -
 6-1
 3-3
11 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 2-3
 -
 6-0
 4-2
 -
 -
 -
 -
 0-1
 2-2
*
 -
 -
 -
 -
12 RUSTINGTON
 3-1
 10-0
 2-1
 0-0
 4-1
 -
 7-2
 -
 1-1
 4-2
 2-1
*
 -
 -
 -
13 UPPER BEEDING
 -
 -
 2-0
 -
 1-0
 -
 -
 6-1
 -
 1-1
 0-3
 3-5
*
 4-2
 -
14 WESTFIELD
 1-2
 2-0
 1-3
 2-5
 4-0
 -
 1-3
 -
 2-1
 -
 -
 -
 0-0
*
 -
15 WORTHING TOWN
 -
 1-2
 -
 0-3
 -
 5-2
 -
 3-2
 -
 -
 1-2
 0-2
 3-0
 -
*

 
 

UNDER 23 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23
*
 2-1
 5-0
 -
 -
 6-1
 3-0
 2-1
 -
2 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH U23
 -
*
 1-6
 0H-0
 1-1
 -
 2-1
 0-3
 3-2
3 EASTBOURNE TOWN U23
 -
 -
*
 5-0
 -
 7-5
 1-0
 6-3
 3-4
4 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U23
 -
 4-10
 -
*
 -
 -
 0-6
 0-1
 0-0A
5 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
 2-4
 1-3
 1-3
 -
*
 1-3
 2-3
 -
 0-7
6 LITTLE COMMON U23
 -
 1-0
 0-1
 7-0
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
7 NEWHAVEN U23
 -
 -
 5-0
 5-0
 9-0
 4-1
*
 -
 1-1
8 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U23
 1-1
 7-3
 -
 10-1
 1-3
 -
 -
*
 -
9 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U23
 2-1
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 3-3
*

 
 

UNDER 23 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 ARUNDEL U23
*
 -
 2-6
 -
 2-3
 1-1
 -
 -
 3-3
 4-3
 -
2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
 1-1
*
 -
 -
 0-3
 1-0
 -
 -
 3-1
 -
 -
3 EAST PRESTON U23
 2-3
 4-3
*
 1-3
 -
 5-2
 4-4
 5-0
 2-1
 -
 -
4 HASSOCKS U23
 -
 -
 -
*
 1-1
 3-2
 9-0
 5-0
 2-0
 -
 -
5 HORSHAM YMCA U23
 -
 -
 3-2
 -
*
 2-1
 -
 -
 2-1
 3-0
 6-1
6 LANCING U23
 -
 -
 3-1
 1-1
 1-2
*
 -
 -
 -
 3-2
 2-0
7 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
 1-3
 0-1
 -
 -
 7-5
 0-2
*
 2-1
 0-9
 -
 2-6
8 MILE OAK U23
 2-2
 -
 -
 2-4
 3-2
 0-10
 -
*
 1-3
 1-5
 1-0
9 PAGHAM U23
 4-1
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 4-1
*
 -
 6-0
10 SELSEY U23
 -
 1-1
 1-2
 1-0
 -
 -
 4-0
 -
 -
*
 -
11 SOUTHWICK U23
 2-2
 4-3
 -
 1-2
 1-1
 2-1
 -
 2-1
 0-6
 -
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
*
 1-5
 1-9
 -
 -
 -
 3-1
 1-2
 3-8
2 HASSOCKS U18
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
 -
 2-3
 -
 4-0
3 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
 -
 5-3
*
 9-0
 -
 4-3
 6-0
 -
 -
4 LANCING U18
 8-1
 4-5
 -
*
 8-3
 -
 4-0
 0-1
 -
5 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U18
 3-5
 1-8
 1-17
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
 -
6 SOUTHWICK U18
 5-0
 -
 3-4
 -
 10-3
*
 -
 3-0
 -
7 ST FRANCIS RANGERS U18
 -
 1-4
 2-5
 -
 8-3
 -
*
 -
 -
8 STEYNING TOWN U18
 -
 1-2
 2-6
 -
 16-0
 3-5
 -
*
 2-3
9 UPPER BEEDING U18
 3-1
 -
 2-5
 2-0
 11-1
 4-2
 -
 -
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
*
 2-0
 8-0
 1-1
 -
 -
 -
 -
2 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
 2-3
 0-1
 -
3 EASTBOURNE TOWN U18
 -
 1-5
*
 3-4
 -
 -
 -
 1-8
4 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
 1-3
 4-2
 8-1
*
 0-2
 0-1
 0-5
 2-4
5 MILE OAK U18
 4-3
 3-3
 1-0
 -
*
 -
 1-4
 3-1
6 MONTPELIER VILLA U18
 0-1
 -
 5-0
 -
 -
*
 3-3
 3-5
7 NEWHAVEN U18
 -
 -
 -
 -
 -
 4-1
*
 -
8 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
 -
 1-3
 -
 -
 2-3
 1-2
 -
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 ARUNDEL U18
*
 -
 3-1
 -
 4-1
 -
 -
 -
 4-4
2 CHICHESTER CITY U18
 3-4
*
 1-2
 -
 3-3
 -
 -
 5-2
 -
3 EAST PRESTON U18
 -
 3-1
*
 -
 -
 2-2
 5-1
 3-0
 -
4 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED U18
 0-4
 0-7
 -
*
 -
 -
 -
 1-6
 -
5 PAGHAM U18
 -
 -
 -
 5-2
*
 0-1
 3-2
 -
 -
6 SELSEY U18
 -
 4-0
 -
 0H-0
 -
*
 8-1
 -
 3-1
7 WICK U18
 2-10
 -
 -
 6-1
 -
 0-9
*
 -
 0-3
8 WORTHING TOWN U18
 -
 -
 -
 0H-0
 5-1
 0-1
 2-2
*
 -
9 WORTHING UNITED U18
 2-0
 3-3
 -
 3-1
 6-0
 -
 -
 -
*

 
 
  December 18, 2018, 9:32 pm