Download Excel   Download Word
 

 

Score Grids

PREMIER

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
*
2-1
4-0
1-1
2-0
3-3
0-1
1-2
1-4
0-2
1-1
2-1
3-1
0-0
1-0
3-4
0-4
2-1
0-2
2-0
2 ARUNDEL
0-1
*
3-3
3-4
2-3
1-1
0-3
2-3
0-3
1-2
3-1
3-4
1-0
1-1
2-2
1-1
2-0
1-4
0-3
1-2
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
4-1
3-2
*
2-0
0-0
0-2
1-4
1-1
2-0
0-4
1-2
2-1
3-1
1-2
2-1
1-2
0-2
2-3
1-5
1-0
4 CHICHESTER CITY
4-0
5-2
0-0
*
3-2
4-3
0-0
1-1
1-2
1-6
1-1
5-0
0-1
5-0
0-2
0-5
1-0
3-0
3-1
5-3
5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
2-1
2-2
3-0
2-2
*
3-4
2-2
2-1
1-1
1-1
0-2
2-2
1-1
3-0
2-0
1-3
2-0
0-4
0-0
3-0
6 EAST PRESTON
2-1
0-2
3-0
2-4
2-0
*
1-2
5-1
1-0
0-2
1-4
1-1
1-1
2-2
2-4
1-1
1-0
0-4
2-1
1-1
7 EASTBOURNE TOWN
1-1
4-1
5-0
0-1
3-2
4-2
*
8-1
3-1
1-1
0-2
2-0
2-2
1-1
2-1
0-2
1-1
0-2
1-2
1-2
8 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
0-0
1-3
2-2
1-2
2-1
1-2
3-5
*
0-1
0-1
0-5
2-1
3-3
1-2
2-3
1-5
2-2
0-0
0-3
0-1
9 HASSOCKS
1-3
0-4
3-2
0-4
1-3
2-2
0-4
1-2
*
1-4
0-2
0-4
3-1
0-3
2-3
0-3
0-6
0-1
0-2
2-0
10 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
1-2
2-0
5-1
2-1
2-2
3-0
2-3
5-1
5-0
*
2-0
2-0
2-1
4-2
3-1
3-0
1-0
3-0
1-4
4-0
11 HORSHAM YMCA
1-0
1-0
4-0
0-2
1-2
3-1
1-0
1-2
6-0
1-0
*
3-1
2-0
1-2
1-2
2-0
0-0
0-1
1-2
3-1
12 LANCING
0-3
2-0
2-1
1-4
3-1
2-0
0-2
4-0
3-1
0-1
2-4
*
2-0
4-1
1-2
0-1
1-1
0-2
1-4
4-1
13 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
1-1
0-2
1-4
0-3
4-1
2-1
0-5
1-1
0-2
0-6
1-4
1-2
*
2-3
1-1
1-6
0-5
0-0
1-3
0-1
14 LOXWOOD
0-3
3-2
1-1
2-4
1-1
2-3
1-3
3-0
2-1
1-2
2-1
1-2
7-0
*
1-6
1-4
0-1
5-2
1-0
1-0
15 NEWHAVEN
1-0
3-0
1-1
3-2
4-0
1-0
0-0
5-2
2-2
3-1
0-1
1-3
1-5
6-1
*
2-5
1-2
1-2
1-1
4-0
16 PAGHAM
2-2
1-2
4-0
1-1
3-1
0-0
2-2
6-1
0-0
3-0
4-0
0-1
5-1
5-1
3-2
*
2-3
3-0
1-3
7-0
17 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
1-2
4-1
1-0
1-0
3-1
2-1
1-1
0-1
3-2
1-0
1-1
2-1
2-1
3-1
1-3
0-0
*
1-3
1-1
2-1
18 SALTDEAN UNITED
1-0
1-0
2-0
1-0
2-2
1-0
0-0
3-0
3-0
1-1
1-3
1-1
4-0
0-1
3-3
1-3
0-2
*
1-1
0-1
19 THREE BRIDGES
2-1
3-2
4-2
2-2
4-0
7-2
1-1
2-1
4-1
0-1
3-3
4-0
1-1
2-0
1-0
2-2
1-0
4-1
*
5-1
20 WORTHING UNITED
0-2
2-1
0-7
1-7
1-5
0-4
0-4
1-3
2-1
1-1
0-4
0-1
1-3
1-3
0-1
2-1
1-3
0-2
1-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 1

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS
*
1-4
4-1
2-2
1-3
4-2
1-4
3-7
2-1
1-1
0-3
5-0
1-2
5-1
1-2
2-1
2-2
0-4
2 BEXHILL UNITED
2-1
*
1-1
1-3
2-4
0-3
0-2
8-0
0-1
2-1
0-2
2-0
2-1
2-1
4-2
3-1
1-2
1-1
3 BILLINGSHURST
1-3
1-0
*
1-3
1-5
2-1
1-3
3-4
3-4
3-2
1-2
2-2
1-1
1-3
0-1
2-1
1-1
2-2
4 HAILSHAM TOWN
3-1
1-1
3-2
*
3-3
0-6
1-3
3-2
5-1
4-2
0-2
3-0
0-2
6-2
1-2
2-0
2-1
2-7
5 LANGNEY WANDERERS
3-2
1-3
3-1
4-3
*
5-2
3-2
9-0
5-4
2-0
4-2
4-2
4-1
8-2
2-2
5-1
11-2
3-2
6 LINGFIELD
6-0
5-1
5-1
3-1
2-2
*
6-0
5-0
6-1
6-1
2-1
4-3
3-1
6-1
1-0
4-3
3-0
3-0
7 LITTLE COMMON
5-0
2-0
8-0
3-0
2-1
1-2
*
2-0
3-1
6-1
2-3
4-1
4-1
3-2
8-1
1-0
3-0
2-0
8 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
2-3
2-4
5-1
4-2
4-5
2-2
0-5
*
2-2
2-1
5-4
3-1
2-2
1-2
0-2
1-3
2-1
3-2
9 MILE OAK
1-0
3-1
4-2
2-2
1-3
2-1
0-5
5-2
*
5-0
0-1
2-3
3-1
1-1
2-0
3-2
7-1
3-3
10 OAKWOOD
3-1
0-7
4-2
1-2
1-3
1-3
1-5
3-4
2-2
*
1-6
1-3
0-2
5-2
2-3
2-5
5-1
2-3
11 RINGMER
0-0
2-1
7-0
1-0
0-2
0-1
0-5
6-2
0-1
4-2
*
3-1
2-3
5-0
1-2
2-1
5-0
1-3
12 SEAFORD TOWN
5-1
1-3
3-2
2-0
3-3
1-2
0-1
0-1
3-1
2-2
0-3
*
1-1
2-2
4-0
2-1
2-1
2-2
13 SELSEY
2-0
1-3
2-2
2-0
0-1
1-4
1-2
2-1
3-2
0-2
0-2
2-0
*
7-0
3-1
1-1
3-0
2-2
14 SOUTHWICK
0-1
0-2
1-3
4-7
0-5
2-2
2-2
0-4
0-4
0-2
2-1
1-2
1-0
*
2-5
2-2
1-1
1-4
15 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
1-1
1-1
3-1
1-2
2-4
4-4
0-6
1-0
0-5
2-1
2-3
2-0
1-1
5-0
*
0-2
2-3
0-2
16 STEYNING TOWN
5-0
4-2
1-2
2-6
2-1
2-4
0-5
5-4
1-4
5-0
6-1
4-1
1-2
2-0
2-0
*
2-2
2-2
17 STORRINGTON
1-2
0-3
1-0
3-2
2-0
1-4
1-3
2-2
2-3
0-0
1-5
0-2
2-0
3-1
0-3
1-3
*
0-5
18 WICK
5-0
1-5
5-4
2-0
0-2
2-1
2-0
2-1
3-1
4-0
2-3
1-2
1-1
3-1
1-3
2-1
6-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 2

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
1 ALFOLD
*
3-2
1-1
1-1
4-1
0-1
6-1
1-1
6-1
1-4
3-2
3-0
2-1
4-0
2 BOSHAM
2-0
*
6-0
0-4
3-3
4-2
3-0
3-0
5-0
2-2
1-3
0-3
3-1
2-1
3 CLYMPING
3-4
7-2
*
0-4
9-1
0-5
2-1
1-5
3-4
0-8
0-3
1-2
0-6
0-1
4 COWFOLD
2-2
1-3
4-2
*
8-0
1-2
0-3
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-0
6-3
3-1
1-3
5 FERRING
0-4
0-3
2-3
1-3
*
2-1
2-5
0-3
1-2
0-3
0-2
1-3
2-4
0-6
6 JARVIS BROOK
3-1
2-1
2-1
1-2
2-0
*
1-1
1-1
5-0
1-0
1-3
1-0
0-5
3-3
7 MONTPELIER VILLA
3-2
1-3
4-3
4-3
2-1
2-4
*
1-1
2-0
1-3
1-0
3-3
0-2
5-2
8 ROFFEY
1-1
0-2
4-2
2-1
6-1
0-5
3-0
*
6-1
3-2
0-1
2-1
3-3
7-0
9 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
0-8
4-2
3-2
1-2
5-5
1-3
0-3
1-3
*
0-2
0-2
1-0
1-5
4-0
10 RUSTINGTON
2-0
3-3
3-1
3-0
15-0
2-3
2-1
5-1
3-2
*
0-1
1-0
3-3
2-0
11 SIDLESHAM
0-3
0-0
2-1
2-4
6-2
2-0
2-0
1-2
7-0
1-1
*
0-0
4-0
9-0
12 UPPER BEEDING
1-3
1-1
5-1
1-1
0H-0
0-3
2-1
5-2
1-2
0-2
0-4
*
3-1
2-0
13 WESTFIELD
1-2
2-5
5-2
0-4
0H-0
1-3
2-1
1-1
8-0
0-2
1-1
2-0
*
3-1
14 WORTHING TOWN
5-2
0-1
4-3
2-3
3-3
4-4
1-1
0-7
4-2
0-6
1-5
2-0
1-2
*

 
 

RESERVE SECTION

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
*
3-0
6-1
2-0
0-2
6-1
4-1
-
2-0
3-0
4-0
2 ARUNDEL Res
1-2
*
7-1
0-0A
0-3
6-0
7-2
1-4
3-0
3-1
2-2
3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
0-0A
2-0
*
4-1
1-5
3-1
0-2
4-0
1-1
0H-0
0H-0
4 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
1-5
3-0
3-0
*
2-8
3-1
4-3
0H-0
1-2
8-1
0H-0
5 HORSHAM YMCA Res
5-4
7-0
0-0
2-1
*
0H-0
12-0
2-0
0H-0
1-0
1-1
6 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
1-6
3-2
3-2
1-6
0-2
*
0H-0
2-1
2-2
2-2
0H-0
7 MILE OAK Res
1-2
2-0
2-0
0-5
3-3
6-2
*
2-1
5-1
3-2
2-0
8 PAGHAM Res
2-1
2-6
0-1
3-0
2-0
9-1
1-2
*
3-2
0-0
1-3
9 SELSEY Res
2-3
3-3
1-2
1-3
0-1
2-0
2-0
0-3
*
5-2
1-1
10 SIDLESHAM Res
1-8
0-1
0-0A
6-2
2-4
4-1
3-0
0-4
2-3
*
2-1
11 STEYNING TOWN Res
0-7
0-1
3-4
2-1
4-1
3-1
5-3
1-2
6-1
2-4
*

 
 

UNDER 21 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U21
*
4-0
0-3
11-2
3-3
2-1
4-2
0-1
4-2
0H-0
2 EASTBOURNE TOWN U21
2-10
*
1-3
11-1
1-2
6-7
7-1
5-3
5-2
3-1
3 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U21
1-3
3-2
*
5-1
3-2
2-2
1-2
1-1
0H-0
2-0
4 HAILSHAM TOWN U21
2-2
0-7
3-3
*
0-3
1-5
1-2
2-2
2-4
4-3
5 LITTLE COMMON U21
2-2
0-1
2-3
7-1
*
0-1
3-3
0-4
0-3
4-2
6 NEWHAVEN U21
2-2
2-2
4-2
2-0
0H-0
*
2-0
5-0
3-3
0H-0
7 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U21
4-1
1-1
1-4
4-1
4-4
2-5
*
0-2
3-3
5-3
8 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U21
4-1
4-3
3-2
0H-0
5-0
3-3
1-5
*
1-4
1-0
9 SALTDEAN UNITED U21
4-3
5-1
0-5
10-1
3-5
2-5
0-0
2-5
*
3-2
10 SEAFORD TOWN U21
1-10
5-4
0-1
2-2
2-3
0-4
0-4
1-2
3-0
*

 
 

UNDER 21 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 EAST PRESTON U21
*
1-1
3-5
0H-0
3-3
2-5
4-0
3-2
1-0
0H-0
2-0
2 HASSOCKS U21
2-0
*
1-3
3-2
1-1
1-3
2-2
5-1
1-1
4-3
3-3
3 HORSHAM YMCA U21
1-1
1-2
*
11-0
5-3
3-2
0-1
2-0
2-2
0H-0
4-0
4 LANCING U21
3-1
0-4
2-0
*
3-2
0-6
2-3
0-2
0-3
4-4
2-2
5 MILE OAK U21
1-2
0-1
2-5
1-6
*
2-0
2-3
3-2
0-2
0H-0
0-0
6 PAGHAM U21
2-2
3-2
2-3
2-1
2-1
*
2-1
3-2
3-1
6-0
1-0
7 SOUTHWICK U21
2-1
3-5
2-2
1-3
1-3
1-1
*
2-3
2-1
5-2
2-4
8 STEYNING TOWN U21
1-1
0-5
1-1
2-1
6-2
0-4
3-4
*
0-4
4-4
5-3
9 THREE BRIDGES U21
1-1
1-2
2-1
2-3
5-0
3-5
0-5
2-3
*
0H-0
2-3
10 WICK U21
0-5
2-2
0-3
5-1
1-1
2-2
4-1
2-2
4-5
*
3-1
11 WORTHING UNITED U21
2-0
2-4
2-1
1-1
7-1
1-4
0-4
0-2
3-2
0-1
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
1 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
*
3-0
0-4
2-3
6-0
1-1
1-3
5-2
4-1
5-0
2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
1-2
*
1-3
2-4
5-0
3-1
3-0
2-1
3-1
4-0
3 HASSOCKS U18
4-4
2-0
*
4-1
7-0
4-1
8-0
2-0
4-0
5-0
4 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
5-0
1-3
1-7
*
4-0
2-2
1-2
1-0
1-6
4-2
5 MILE OAK U18
0-2
1-4
0-6
0-3
*
3-2
5-2
0-4
0-4
2-2
6 ROFFEY U18
2-2
0-0
1-4
3-0
2-0
*
10-0
2-3
1-4
3-2
7 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
1-3
1-1
3-8
0-2
2-1
0-6
*
0-3
0-6
2-0
8 SOUTHWICK U18
3-1
2-2
1-0
0-3
3-1
1-3
6-4
*
0-3
4-1
9 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
0-0A
2-1
2-4
3-1
4-0
1-1
0H-0
2-0
*
0H-0
10 UPPER BEEDING U18
2-0
1-3
1-9
0-4
2-0
0-5
2-2
0-3
1-5
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
*
2-2
3-1
4-1
1-4
11-1
2-0
1-2
2 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
1-2
*
3-2
0H-0
4-1
5-1
5-0
1-4
3 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
0-3
1-5
*
4-2
3-6
3-1
1-2
3-3
4 JARVIS BROOK U18
1-2
2-5
2-3
*
2-5
0H-0
5-0
0-11
5 NEWHAVEN U18
3-1
0-3
5-3
6-2
*
3-2
6-1
1-2
6 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
0-4
1-7
0-4
0-0A
5-3
*
2-0
0-8
7 RINGMER U18
3-2
1-2
1-3
0-0
2-3
0H-0
*
1-1
8 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
0-1
4-0
2-0
0H-0
2-0
5-0
6-0
*

 
 

UNDER 18 (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
1 BOSHAM U18
*
0-9
0-5
2-2
0-15
2-6
2-5
0-8
1-4
2 CHICHESTER CITY U18
15-0
*
4-1
0H-0
4-1
2-1
7-0
3-1
7-1
3 EAST PRESTON U18
4-2
0-2
*
1-1
0-1
1-3
1-3
2-2
0-1
4 FELPHAM COLTS U18
5-2
1-8
0-1
*
4-1
0-2
0-0A
1-2
0-3
5 SHOREHAM U18
0H-0
3-4
4-1
3-1
*
0-1
3-3
4-1
0-1
6 SIDLESHAM U18
12-1
1-4
2-0
2-0
3-2
*
4-2
1-1
5-0
7 STEYNING TOWN (WEST) U18
20-0
4-2
3-2
9-0
2-3
2-1
*
3-0
2-2
8 WORTHING TOWN U18
2-3
0-7
1-4
1-7
1-6
1-1
3-6
*
0-2
9 WORTHING UNITED U18
6-1
0-3
0-1
3-1
0-1
1-1
3-1
5-0
*