Download Excel   Download Word
 

 

Score Grids

DIVISION 1

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1 ARUNDEL
*
2-1
0-0
0-0
2-1
0-0
1-2
1-1
2-1
1-1
1-6
0-2
2-1
1-1
1-0
1-2
5-1
5-1
3-0
3-0
2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
0-1
*
1-1
3-0
0-1
1-0
0-3
0-2
4-1
1-2
2-0
0-2
0-3
0-2
1-2
0-2
1-1
5-0
1-4
1-3
3 CHICHESTER CITY
1-0
2-1
*
2-1
0-1
0-0
1-1
1-1
1-4
0-0
0-0
3-4
0-1
0-2
0-2
0-2
2-1
3-1
1-1
3-2
4 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
2-2
0-5
0-1
*
0-3
2-4
0-3
3-2
2-5
1-2
0-4
1-4
1-6
1-2
1-2
0-3
0-1
4-0
0-0
0-4
5 DORKING WANDERERS
3-1
1-1
2-1
5-2
*
1-0
3-0
1-1
6-0
3-0
2-1
5-0
2-2
1-0
3-3
2-4
6-2
6-0
2-1
5-2
6 EAST PRESTON
0-2
1-0
3-3
2-3
1-6
*
1-4
1-4
3-2
2-2
3-2
2-0
1-7
2-2
3-2
0-1
2-5
0-0
1-1
2-0
7 EASTBOURNE TOWN
3-2
1-2
2-2
6-1
3-3
4-0
*
1-0
3-0
2-2
2-3
3-1
1-3
2-2
1-1
4-0
1-1
5-0
4-0
0-1
8 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
0-0
0-2
1-2
7-1
1-0
1-3
0-0
*
3-1
1-2
1-0
3-1
3-0
0-3
1-1
1-0
2-4
6-0
2-0
1-3
9 HAILSHAM TOWN
7-2
3-5
3-4
4-2
2-5
1-3
0-1
1-3
*
1-1
1-2
1-3
2-2
4-4
2-3
1-4
3-1
4-0
4-2
2-3
10 HASSOCKS
1-0
1-2
1-2
2-1
2-3
0-4
1-3
3-3
3-1
*
2-5
1-1
1-6
1-1
2-3
1-2
3-1
6-1
2-0
1-1
11 HORSHAM YMCA
2-3
1-2
4-2
1-0
4-2
0-1
1-0
0-0
11-0
3-3
*
2-2
2-1
0-7
1-0
1-0
3-1
7-0
6-3
1-2
12 LANCING
4-0
3-0
1-1
0-0
3-7
5-1
2-3
2-1
2-6
3-0
1-1
*
2-5
3-1
1-3
2-2
1-4
3-3
1-0
0-0
13 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
5-1
3-3
4-0
2-0
6-2
0-0
1-4
3-1
3-2
6-1
3-2
5-1
*
5-1
3-3
1-0
5-1
2-0
4-0
2-1
14 LOXWOOD
1-1
0-1
2-0
4-1
0-1
1-1
2-1
2-2
3-1
1-1
1-0
2-1
2-2
*
3-3
2-2
3-1
4-1
3-4
3-2
15 NEWHAVEN
1-0
2-2
3-0
1-0
3-0
0-2
1-1
3-1
1-3
3-2
2-3
1-0
1-1
2-2
*
2-2
4-3
8-2
0-1
3-1
16 PAGHAM
1-1
0-2
4-0
2-1
0-1
0H-0
1-2
1-0
3-1
4-2
3-2
0-0
3-3
2-2
1-0
*
8-0
3-1
2-1
4-2
17 RINGMER
3-1
3-5
0-1
4-2
1-2
2-1
1-8
1-5
2-2
4-3
0-7
0-0
0-6
0-2
0-8
0-2
*
1-7
1-1
2-2
18 SELSEY
1-4
3-3
1-1
2-0
0-2
1-4
1-7
3-3
3-4
0-6
1-5
1-3
1-4
1-5
1-7
2-4
1-3
*
1-3
1-2
19 SHOREHAM
2-4
2-2
2-0
5-1
2-1
1-3
2-0
2-2
0-1
0-3
1-3
1-2
1-3
0-2
4-0
0-1
4-1
3-0
*
3-0
20 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
1-3
2-3
2-1
5-0
0-1
2-2
1-5
1-1
3-1
2-1
2-4
0-2
3-3
1-2
1-0
0-2
1-1
8-0
1-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 2

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
*
0-0
3-1
3-1
1-2
0-0
1-2
3-1
3-1
2-0
2-1
5-1
4-1
1-1
2-1
2 BEXHILL UNITED
1-1
*
1-1
1-0
4-2
2-0
1-1
2-0
2-3
4-0
2-1
3-2
1-1
0-1
1-0
3 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
0-3
0-0
*
4-3
1-4
0-4
4-1
0-4
3-0
2-0
0-3
3-1
3-0
0-3
0-2
4 LITTLE COMMON
0-2
2-1
2-1
*
4-2
2-1
2-1
2-5
3-1
3-0
3-2
5-0
1-1
4-0
1-5
5 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
2-4
3-1
1-0
4-4
*
0-4
3-3
2-1
3-1
2-1
1-3
1-0
3-2
3-3
1-7
6 MILE OAK
1-1
1-2
0-0
2-0
2-1
*
2-4
2-0
3-1
6-0
2-0
0-2
1-1
1-3
1-3
7 OAKWOOD
2-3
1-4
4-1
1-1
2-0
1-3
*
4-1
1-2
8-1
4-0
7-1
4-3
5-1
1-3
8 RUSTINGTON
0-3
2-3
1-3
2-1
1-1
2-3
0-4
*
7-0
4-2
1-2
2-2
2-1
1-3
0-7
9 SALTDEAN UNITED
1-4
2-1
0-1
1-2
2-2
0-3
0-2
0-2
*
2-1
1-1
4-2
2-2
0-1
1-2
10 SEAFORD TOWN
0-1
0-2
0-2
0-1
2-4
0-4
0-6
1-2
0-2
*
0-2
1-2
1-2
1-1
0-2
11 STEYNING TOWN
3-0
0-3
4-1
2-3
2-0
0-2
0-1
3-0
3-0
3-0
*
1-1
0-1
0-2
1-4
12 STORRINGTON
1-5
3-3
2-4
1-2
3-4
0-0
2-3
2-3
2-3
1-0
2-2
*
1-3
0-2
1-2
13 WESTFIELD
1-1
0-1
1-2
2-1
3-2
0-1
2-3
2-2
1-1
4-2
4-2
3-4
*
0-3
2-4
14 WICK & BARNHAM UNITED
0-0
3-1
2-0
2-1
4-0
2-2
2-2
2-0
0-4
4-0
5-1
5-2
3-3
*
3-0
15 WORTHING UNITED
1-0
4-0
4-1
3-0
3-0
1-2
3-0
2-1
3-1
4-3
3-2
4-0
6-2
3-1
*

 
 

DIVISION 3

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 BILLINGSHURST
*
1-0
1-5
11-0
10-2
3-2
1-2
3-1
0-4
2-2
2-3
2 BOSHAM
3-1
*
5-1
3-1
3-0
2-1
5-0
2-1
2-0
1-2
0-2
3 BURGESS HILL & HURST AL
1-2
1-6
*
0H-0
2-0
2-2
0-6
0-2
4-2
1-3
0-2
4 CLYMPING
2-8
0-6
0-4
*
3-1
0-15
1-10
0-8
0-2
1-4
0-2
5 FERRING
0-4
0-8
0-0
6-4
*
2-5
1-3
2-2
5-6
0-4
0-3
6 IFIELD
2-1
1-2
1-0
0H-0
2-0
*
5-1
3-0
2-1
2-4
0-6
7 LANGNEY WANDERERS
2-2
5-1
3-1
6-0
7-0
3-4
*
3-2
1-0
0-1
2-1
8 ROFFEY
5-2
1-1
1-1
3-2
3-3
1-2
1-2
*
3-1
1-0
0-1
9 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
3-2
3-0
2-2
6-0
1-2
2-0
0-4
2-2
*
2-1
0-2
10 SIDLESHAM
6-0
0-0
1-0
4-0
5-0
4-2
2-1
4-0
4-2
*
0-0
11 SOUTHWICK
1-2
3-1
5-1
5-2
0H-0
4-0
0-2
3-2
1-0
2-2
*

 
 

RESERVE SECTION (PREMIER)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
13
14
1 ARUNDEL Res
*
0-0
2-0
2-1
2-2
2-1
0-1
3-1
2-0
11-0
2-3
4-0
2-1
3-1
2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
1-1
*
3-2
4-1
7-1
1-1
3-1
0-4
0-2
3-2
1-0
3-1
4-2
0-2
3 EASTBOURNE TOWN Res
0-4
1-2
*
4-2
3-5
1-2
6-1
2-0
2-2
6-2
1-5
9-1
1-1
6-1
4 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC Res
1-1
1-1
0-1
*
2-0
3-2
2-2
1-1
3-0
2-0
0-6
0-0
1-3
4-1
5 HASSOCKS Res
1-2
0-1
3-1
1-0
*
0-3
4-3
1-1
3-7
3-1
4-5
5-1
0-4
7-0
6 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
2-1
1-2
0-2
0-3
2-0
*
1-0
1-3
0-3
2-1
0-1
4-0
4-1
3-0
7 MILE OAK Res
5-0
0-3
3-3
2-1
0-1
4-3
*
1-2
0-0
3-0
1-3
0-2
2-6
1-1
8 NEWHAVEN Res
2-2
0-1
3-2
1-0
6-3
8-2
3-4
*
4-1
3-2
0-1
3-2
4-2
7-0
9 PAGHAM Res
2-0
2-4
2-1
6-1
6-2
1-4
3-1
1-1
*
0H-0
0-2
2-1
6-2
4-0
10 RINGMER Res
2-1
1-4
2-1
1-2
2-1
1-6
0-1
2-1
0-7
*
0-2
3-2
0-3
1-5
11 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
3-1
2-3
6-0
4-2
5-0
5-0
3-1
2-1
4-0
2-1
*
3-2
0H-0
5-0
12 SHOREHAM Res
0-0
1-3
3-0
5-0
1-1
1-1
3-1
3-1
6-2
0-2
0-6
*
4-3
4-4
13 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
1-4
3-2
3-2
1-2
1-3
5-5
0-1
4-3
2-3
1-1
4-0
1-0
*
4-1
14 STEYNING TOWN Res
1-0
0-5
4-0
1-2
2-2
3-0
2-1
0-5
3-3
1-0
1-2
1-3
1-3
*

 
 

RESERVE SECTION (EAST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN Res
*
2-1
1-5
2-2
0-4
1-2
7-2
1-1
2-2
3-2
0H-0
2 BEXHILL UNITED Res
3-2
*
3-3
0-4
0-4
2-1
3-3
1-1
2-0
0-1
6-3
3 HAILSHAM TOWN Res
1-1
6-3
*
1-4
0-5
3-5
0-6
1-2
0-3
1-0
1-0
4 LANCING Res
2-1
2-1
2-4
*
3-6
3-0
2-0
10-0
5-1
1-0
2-0
5 LANGNEY WANDERERS Res
1-2
1-1
1-2
5-1
*
0-5
4-1
4-1
2-2
2-3
3-0
6 LINGFIELD Res
5-3
5-2
8-2
1-1
1-1
*
1-5
7-0
3-2
2-3
2-3
7 LITTLE COMMON Res
2-1
3-2
0-3
1-2
2-6
2-4
*
2-0
0-2
6-1
3-0
8 SEAFORD TOWN Res
2-1
1-3
2-0
0-3
0-9
2-2
2-1
*
1-1
3-2
2-1
9 SOUTHWICK Res
0-0
0-0A
3-1
0-1
5-3
1-6
2-1
5-2
*
5-3
4-1
10 WESTFIELD Res
3-2
3-0
6-0
3-1
5-1
6-4
0-0
1-3
3-2
*
3-1
11 WORTHING UNITED Res
3-2
1-3
4-4
2-2
0-3
1-2
2-1
6-0
2-2
0-2
*

 
 

RESERVE SECTION (WEST)

Away
Home
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 8
 9
10
11
12
1 BILLINGSHURST Res
*
6-1
1-3
1-2
3-0
1-3
0-3
1-6
2-2
0-6
2-3
3-2
2 BOSHAM Res
0-2
*
1-2
1-2
3-1
0-9
0-6
3-2
1-1
5-0
1-4
4-0
3 CHICHESTER CITY Res
1-0
3-0
*
4-1
7-0
1-0
5-4
5-3
3-2
0-0
2-1
2-0
4 CLYMPING Res
5-2
5-0
1-5
*
15-1
3-2
6-6
6-3
10-5
5-2
3-1
4-3
5 FERRING Res
0-4
2-6
0-13
1-13
*
1-11
0-5
2-6
1-2
0-0A
4-4
0-4
6 LOXWOOD Res
1-0
4-0
0-0
2-1
8-2
*
4-2
4-2
8-0
7-1
0H-0
0-1
7 ROFFEY Res
2-1
1-0
0-3
0H-0
12-0
2-3
*
0H-0
2-3
3-3
5-1
5-5
8 RUSTINGTON Res
3-2
1-1
1-9
2-10
8-2
0-1
2-2
*
1-3
0-2
0-6
0-2
9 SELSEY Res
3-1
3-0
1-4
4-2
5-2
1-3
1-4
6-3
*
0-5
4-0
2-1
10 SIDLESHAM Res
5-3
6-1
2-4
0-0A
9-1
2-4
5-6
2-0
4-3
*
2-0
2-3
11 STORRINGTON Res
5-2
0H-0
2-4
1-5
10-1
1-7
4-3
3-3
2-5
3-4
*
2-0
12 WICK & BARNHAM UNITED Res
1-2
6-1
2-1
1-0
10-0
1-1
5-2
5-0
2-1
3-1
2-1
*