Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayGroundDetails
29/11/2018

SCFA U23 CUP 2

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U23
    Connor Spicer (10)
    Connor Spicer (22)
 2-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
    George Gomez (53)
THE SPORTS PARK >

UNDER 23 (WEST)

HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Callum Nash (23)
    Leon Eales (50)
 2-1 LANCING U23
    Dean Stewart-Hunter (48)
GORINGS MEAD >
01/12/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 3

BEARSTED  3-2 STEYNING TOWN
    Connor Bull (01)
    Ryan Timms (90)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
(after extra time)
EASTBOURNE TOWN
 0-1 ABBEY RANGERS THE SAFFRONS >
SHOLING  6-2 PAGHAM
    Callum Overton (57)
    George Gaskin (88)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >

PREMIER

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Michael Wood (19)
 1-2 LANCING
    Matthew Daniel (39)
    Matthew Daniel (82)
THE HAVEN CENTRE >
LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Evan Archibald (16)
    David Smart (25)
 2-3 CHICHESTER CITY
    Kaleem Hailham (51)
    Scott Jones (59)
    Ryan Peake (86)
PRIORY LANE >

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Oliver Stevenson (15)
    Andrew Pearson (50)
    Matt Waterman (62)
 3-0 OAKWOOD
WITHDEAN STADIUM >
LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Jack Langford (01)
    Davidson Mendes Borges (03)
    Jack Langford (33)
    Jack Langford (50)
    Craig Stoner (56)
    Jack Langford (60)
    Darren Boswell (72)
    Darren Boswell (76)
 8-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
WICK
    Terry Dodd (52)
 1-1 STORRINGTON
    Kelvin Lucas (68)
CRABTREE PARK >

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA
    Matthew Harrison (13)
    Thomas Senyah (32)
    Ryan Walton (50)
    Charlie Parmiter (62)
    Aaron Macmillan (72)
    Charlie Parmiter (78)
    Ryan Walton (88)
 7-1 COWFOLD
    Josh Perry (85)
THE SHOOTING FIELD >
RUSTINGTON
    Gary Peters (02)
    Stephen Kirkham (10)
    Stephen Kirkham (18)
    Josh Irish (31)
    Christopher Darwin (70)
    Carl Bennett (74)
    Owen Miles (83)
 7-2 JARVIS BROOK
    Ross Frampton (08)
    Daryl King (58)
RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING
    Kristian Harding (12)
    Kristian Harding (15)
    Sam Gunn (35)
    James Rowland (66)
    Connor Angood (74)
    James Rowland (86)
 6-1 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Rossi Kaye (06)
MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
02/12/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Ollie broad (30)
    Ollie broad (44)
    Mahamadou juwala (64)
    Ben caiden (68)
    Conor ghosh (77)
    Ollie broad (80)
 6-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS U18
HANBURY PARK >
STEYNING TOWN U18
    Harvey gallis (30)
    Jensen day (60)
    Alexander bridger (73)
 3-5 SOUTHWICK U18
    Jacob ross (02)
    Jacob ross (03)
    Morgan kennett (43)
    Jacob ross (78)
    Morgan kennett (80)
THE SHOOTING FIELD >
UPPER BEEDING U18
    Albert pogorzelec (07)
    Albert pogorzelec (16)
    Ben townley (22)
    Albert pogorzelec (25)
    Alfie tugwell (35)
    Ben townley (38)
    Ben townley (40)
    Alfie tugwell (46)
    Alfie tugwell (67)
    Adam bashir Eviston (78)
    Kai green (90)
 11-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U18
    Liam white (45)
MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
03/12/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U23
    Connor Martin (15)
    Ebou Jallow (24)
    Ben Earle (40)
    Ryan Knight (61)
    Max Smith (72)
 5-0 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U23
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U23
    Fergus Burton (85)
 1-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23
    Regan Smith (35)
THE SPORTS PARK >
04/12/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 3

EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (16)
 1-0 CHICHESTER CITY
LASHMAR >
LITTLE COMMON
 0-4 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN THE OVAL >

DIVISION 1

WICK
    Terry Dodd (32)
    Kieron Playle-Howard (67)
    Kieron Playle-Howard (90+11)
 3-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Matt Waterman (15)
    Luke Manley (88)
CRABTREE PARK >

SURREY PREMIER CUP 2

LINGFIELD
    Jake Horn (36)
    Jamie Bakhit (44)
    Ben Connolly (63)
    Ben Connolly (75)
    Ben Connolly (86)
    Callum Ridley (90+2)
 6-1 OLD WILSONIANS SPORTS PAVILION >
06/12/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U23
    Jakob Heryet (05)
    Aaron Lloyd (14)
    Jakob Heryet (49)
    Scott Rafferty (53)
    Jakob Heryet (70)
 5-0 MILE OAK U23
LASHMAR >
HASSOCKS U23
    Connor Bradley (56)
 1-1 HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Christopher Maxted (45)
THE BEACON >
SOUTHWICK U23
    Benjamin Hall (60)
    Jakob Ross (85)
 2-1 LANCING U23
    Taylor Stevens (55)
OLD BARN WAY >
  December 19, 2018, 6:18 am