Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayGroundDetails
15/04/2019

UNDER 23 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U23
    Kyle Woolven (06)
    Callum Connor (09)
    Lucas Franzen Jones (36)
    Kyle Woolven (77)
    Kyle Woolven (88)
 5-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23
    Matthew Black (21)
    Craig Norman (41)
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U23
    Lucas Tyrrell (21)
    Lucas Tyrrell (45+1)
 2-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U23
    Thomas Boyle (77)
THE SPORTS PARK >
16/04/2019

PREMIER

SALTDEAN UNITED
    James Waters (06)
    Jamie Brotherton (17)
    Jamie Brotherton (84)
 3-1 LINGFIELD
Ben Connolly 75
HILL PARK >

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Jonathan Noakes (48)
    Jonathan Noakes (84)
 2-6 MILE OAK
    Adam Dine (14)
    Joseph Benn (16)
    George Rudwick (55)
    Adam Dine (57)
    George Rudwick (78)
    Adam Dine (85)
TINSLEY LANE >

DIVISION 2

RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (16)
    Josh Irish (21)
    Josh Irish (25)
    Robert Brown (40)
    Josh Irish (55)
    Josh Irish (89)
    Josh Irish (90)
 7-0 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >

UNDER 23 (WEST)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
 0-1 EAST PRESTON U23
    Luke Brodie (48)
BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
17/04/2019

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP F

UPPER BEEDING
 0-1 HOLLINGTON UNITED CULVER ROAD >
(after extra time)
18/04/2019

UNDER 23 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23
Essa Janneh 64 Matt Black 68
 2-0 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
THE OAKS >

UNDER 23 (WEST)

ARUNDEL U23
Dion Jarvis 37 47 Jack Ratcliffe 53 Seamus Griffin Tilley 72 George Britton 80
 5-1 SOUTHWICK U23
    Owen Alexander (80)
MILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
    Thomas Shergold (55)
    Thomas Shergold (79)
 3-0 MILE OAK U23
BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Bradley Ross (15)
    Leon Eales (22)
 2-1 HASSOCKS U23
James Littlejohn 60
GORINGS MEAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Kieran Carter (32)
 1-2 SELSEY U23
Jack Goulding 28 75
ROTHERFIELD >
PAGHAM U23
 1-2 EAST PRESTON U23
    Harry Callaghan (75)
    George Laughlin (90)
NYETIMBER LANE >
19/04/2019

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP F

WICK
 0-4 STEYNING TOWN
Ben Bacon 2 49 Rob Clark 60 Alfie Gritt 75
LASHMAR >
20/04/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL   CHICHESTER CITY MILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH   HORSHAM YMCA BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
EASTBOURNE TOWN   PEACEHAVEN & TELS THE SAFFRONS >
HASSOCKS   SHOREHAM THE BEACON >
LINGFIELD   LANGNEY WANDERERS SPORTS PAVILION >
LITTLE COMMON   AFC UCKFIELD TOWN THE OVAL >
LOXWOOD   CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK PLAISTOW ROAD >
NEWHAVEN   EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PAGHAM   EAST PRESTON NYETIMBER LANE >
SALTDEAN UNITED   LANCING HILL PARK >

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN WITHDEAN STADIUM >
SEAFORD TOWN   ALFOLD THE CROUCH >
SELSEY   STORRINGTON THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
SOUTHWICK   BILLINGSHURST OLD BARN WAY >
WORTHING UNITED   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE THE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   MONTPELIER VILLA DECOY DRIVE >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE   RUSTINGTON ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING   JARVIS BROOK MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
21/04/2019

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

SOUTHWICK U18   HASSOCKS U18 OLD BARN WAY >

UNDER 18 (WEST)

CHICHESTER CITY U18   SELSEY U18 COUNTRYWIDE GAS STADIUM >
22/04/2019

PREMIER

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN   LINGFIELD THE OAKS >
CHICHESTER CITY   PAGHAM COUNTRYWIDE GAS STADIUM >
EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC   EASTBOURNE TOWN THE OVAL >
LANCING   HASSOCKS CULVER ROAD >
LANGNEY WANDERERS   LITTLE COMMON PRIORY LANE >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS   NEWHAVEN THE SPORTS PARK >
SHOREHAM   SALTDEAN UNITED MIDDLE ROAD >

DIVISION 1

ALFOLD   BILLINGSHURST ALFOLD REC >
HAILSHAM TOWN   BEXHILL UNITED THE BEACONSFIELD >
SEAFORD TOWN   AFC VARNDEANIANS THE CROUCH >
SIDLESHAM   SELSEY REC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
SOUTHWICK   MILE OAK OLD BARN WAY >
WICK   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN CRABTREE PARK >
WORTHING UNITED   STEYNING TOWN THE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >

DIVISION 2

RUSTINGTON   ANGMERING SENIORS RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
23/04/2019

PREMIER

BROADBRIDGE HEATH   LOXWOOD BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
EAST PRESTON   ARUNDEL LASHMAR >
HORSHAM YMCA   CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK GORINGS MEAD >

DIVISION 1

STORRINGTON   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE REC GROUND STORRINGTON >

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   ROFFEY ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >