Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayGroundDetails
16/03/2019

PREMIER

BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    Devon Fender (37)
    Mason Doughty (44)
 2-2 EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Thomas Climpson (12)
    Thomas Vickers (43)
BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CHICHESTER CITY
    Scott Jones (04)
    Scott Jones (07)
    Josh Clack (41)
    Scott Jones (60)
    Own Goal (89)
 5-1 LITTLE COMMON
    Adam Smith (49)
COUNTRYWIDE GAS STADIUM >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Ollie Broad (58)
    Nicholas Sullivan (90)
 2-5 HASSOCKS
    Philip Johnson (15)
    Liam Benson (32)
    Philip Johnson (35)
    Philip Johnson (47)
    Philip Johnson (70)
THE HAVEN CENTRE >
EAST PRESTON
 0-5 NEWHAVEN
    Lee Robinson (25)
    David Altendorff (42)
    Lee Robinson (45)
    Kyle Woolven (70)
    Lee Robinson (75)
LASHMAR >
EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Sam Willett (13)
    Daniel Rogers (76)
 2-1 LOXWOOD
    Mark Goldson (72)
THE OVAL >
LANCING
    Matthew Daniel (27)
    Matthew Daniel (79)
 2-4 HORSHAM YMCA
    Jack Ryder (14)
    Jack Ryder (31)
    Anthony Nwachukwu (37)
    Dean Bown (45)
CULVER ROAD >
LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Evan Archibald (30)
    Max Hollobone (90+8)
 2-1 PAGHAM
    Ryan Davidson (73)
PRIORY LANE >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Callum Hart (07)
    Jake Brocklebank (65)
 2-1 ARUNDEL
    Ryan Hallett (12)
THE SPORTS PARK >
SHOREHAM
 0-1 LINGFIELD
    Samuel Clements (90+5)
MIDDLE ROAD >

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN
    Shane Saunders (19)
 1-1 SIDLESHAM
    Ben Mepham (80)
THE BEACONSFIELD >

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (89)
 1-2 WESTFIELD
    Joshua Carey (79)
    Connor Charlton (83)
KING GEORGES FIELD >
COWFOLD
    Brandon Lau (62)
    Greg Brabon (71)
 2-0 BOSHAM
COWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
 0-3 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (31)
    Josh Irish (41)
    Josh Irish (45+3)
ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam O`Hanlon (20)
    Liam O`Hanlon (84)
 2-3 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (33)
    George Holman (77)
    Nathan Millroy (90+3)
SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Skinner (80)
 1-3 FERRING
Reece Harmer 35 Reece Harmer 60 Dec Cordice 85
ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING
    Will Beamish (10)
 1-3 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Thomas Hamilton (37)
    Owain Dynan (45)
    Eli Amoo (48)
MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (10)
    Ryan Warr (65)
 2-3 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Marek Koutsavakis (30)
    Stephen Goddard (42)
PALATINE PARK >
15/03/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

LANCING U23
    Neil Munday (89)
 1-2 MILE OAK U23
    Arthur Rawlingson (35)
    Jack Marriott (40)
CULVER ROAD >
SELSEY U23
    Romeo Mulenga (65)
    Romeo Mulenga (85)
 2-0 PAGHAM U23
THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
14/03/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

SOUTHWICK U23
    Tommy Chapman (35)
    Neil Harris (78)
 2-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Harry Giles (35)
OLD BARN WAY >
13/03/2019

SURREY PREMIER CUP S

LINGFIELD
    Samuel Clements (17)
    Samuel Clements (49)
 2-1 MET POLICE RES SPORTS PAVILION >

SCFA U23 CUP F

NEWHAVEN U23
    Marley Ambler (01)
    Jack Todd (30)
    Ben Earle (63)
 3-2 EASTBOURNE TOWN U23
    Joseph Smart (46)
    Rowan Johnson (60)
CULVER ROAD >
10/03/2019

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HASSOCKS U18
    Alex moulvogny (64)
 1-3 SOUTHWICK U18
    Ben saunders (30)
    Morgan kennett (35)
    Morgan kennett (87)
THE BEACON >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Mahamadou juwala (03)
    Ollie broad (12)
    Mahamadou juwala (30)
    Mahamadou juwala (44)
    Mahamadou juwala (88)
 5-4 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Bijan asgarpour (20)
    Max lester (25)
    Jack nicholls (55)
    Ben townley (65)
HANBURY PARK >
ST FRANCIS RANGERS U18
    Harry naylor (18)
    Max whelan (20)
 2-8 STEYNING TOWN U18
    George foot (30)
    George foot (38)
    Dylan denhart (55)
    Harvey gallis (60)
    Alexander bridger (67)
    Alex wilkinson (75)
    Alex wilkinson (80)
    Harry kent (89)
COLWELL GROUND >

UNDER 18 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U18
    Harry. woodward (02)
    Kirk staley (60)
    Kirk staley (68)
 3-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Tom green (03)
    Thomas radley-Martin (06)
    Tom green (06)
    Tom green (11)
    Callum edwards (44)
    Daniel blunt (78)
    Max hanham (88)
 7-3 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Benjamin smart (27)
    Jake hoodless (35)
    Adam madelin (43)
THE SPORTS PARK >
09/03/2019

PREMIER

BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    George Cousins (03)
    Oliver Moore (23)
    Ryan Brackpool (65)
    Mason Doughty (85)
 4-0 SHOREHAM
BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Joshua Martin (65)
 1-1 EAST PRESTON
    Jakob Heryet (50)
THE HAVEN CENTRE >
EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Thomas Vickers (42)
    Zac Attwood (45)
    Daniel Perry (73)
    Aaron Capon (76)
    Simon Johnson (84)
 5-1 LITTLE COMMON
    Jamie Crone (50)
THE SAFFRONS >
EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    George Whitley (78)
 1-2 LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Max Hollobone (32)
    Tyler Capon (85)
THE OVAL >
HASSOCKS
    Philip Johnson (05)
    Philip Johnson (15)
    Liam Benson (60)
    William Broomfield (75)
 4-0 PAGHAM
THE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA
    Anthony Nwachukwu (46)
    Dean Bown (57)
    Jack Hartley (76)
    Bradley Ross (83)
 4-1 ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (90)
GORINGS MEAD >
LANCING
 0-1 CHICHESTER CITY
    Emmett Dunn (58)
CULVER ROAD >
LOXWOOD
    Timothy Bennett (27)
    Elliot Bennett (76)
 2-3 SALTDEAN UNITED
    Robin Deen (09)
    Jamie Brotherton (47)
    Jamie Brotherton (71)
PLAISTOW ROAD >
NEWHAVEN
 0-0 LINGFIELD
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Curtis Ford (13)
    Jake Brocklebank (66)
    Joshua Marshall (75)
 3-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Ryan Welch (56)
THE SPORTS PARK >

DIVISION 1

BEXHILL UNITED
    Jack Shonk (20)
    Drew Greenall (89)
 2-1 OAKWOOD
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (37)
THE POLEGROVE >
HAILSHAM TOWN
    Scott Taylor (42)
 1-3 ALFOLD
    Johden De Meyer (30)
    Joao Andrade (65)
    Kelvin Lucas (70)
THE BEACONSFIELD >
LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
 0-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
SEAFORD TOWN
    Alexander Rainford (08)
 1-0 SIDLESHAM
THE CROUCH >
SELSEY
    Lindon Miller (39)
    Joseph Bennett (43)
    Callum Dowdell (83)
 3-0 MILE OAK
THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
SOUTHWICK
    Ryan Stevens (01)
    Ashley Minter (55)
    Harry Heath (68)
 3-2 WORTHING UNITED
    Fenton Boaks (42)
    Tim Tapscott (47)
OLD BARN WAY >

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (40)
 1-0 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
WALTON LANE >
COPTHORNE
    Stuart Cameron (58)
    Oscar Weddell (87)
 2-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Nic Wilson (06)
KING GEORGES FIELD >
COWFOLD
    Oliver Young (04)
    Oliver Young (26)
    Mark Edmonds (37)
    Karel Kutaa (53)
    Karel Kutaa (56)
 5-3 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (01)
    Tom Foxon (20)
    Barney Boutwood (67)
COWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Reece Harmer (20)
    Reece Harmer (35)
 2-4 ROFFEY
    Aaron Collins (31)
    Andrew Lampard (76)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (90+1)
THE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (04)
    Daryl King (25)
    Daryl King (34)
    Daryl King (50)
    Sam Sales (67)
    Daniel Lawrence (76)
    Sam Sales (84)
 7-2 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Tijan Sparks (20)
    Ben Hamilton (34)
LIMEKILN >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (20)
    Trevor Wilson (64)
    Matthew Harrison (87)
 3-0 WESTFIELD
SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP S

RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (70)
 1-3 UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (59)
    Kristian Harding (90+20)
    Bradley Hunt (90+25)
RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
(after extra time)
08/03/2019

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN
    Grant Radmore (11)
    Mayckol Sabino (80)
 2-2 STORRINGTON
    Aaron Hooker-Meehan (63)
    Iain Jarvie (90+4)
THE SHOOTING FIELD >