Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayGroundDetails
16/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21  0H-0 WICK U21 LASHMAR >
Wick FC withdrawn
PAGHAM U21
    Scott Rafferty (26)
    Joshua Simmonds (57)
    Harry Hendrick (59)
 3-2 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Matthew Symes (60)
    Neil Allison (70)
NYETIMBER LANE >
15/05/2018

UNDER 21 (EAST)

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U21
    Harley Parfitt (01)
    Josh Short (31)
    Harley Parfitt (75)
    Connor Spicer (83)
 4-3 EASTBOURNE TOWN U21
    Aaron Capon (50)
    Simon Piper (57)
    Aaron Capon (90+1)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >

UNDER 21 (WEST)

WORTHING UNITED U21
Ben Thasarasar 87
 1-1 LANCING U21
    Zachary Harris (90+2)
CULVER ROAD >
14/05/2018

UNDER 21 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U21
 0H-0 SEAFORD TOWN U21 THE OAKS >
Seaford Town unable to raise a team
HAILSHAM TOWN U21
    Callum Edwards (60)
    Ronan Ayres (88)
 2-4 SALTDEAN UNITED U21
    Jack Langford (24)
    Ben Rose (26)
    Gary Rook (34)
    Jack Langford (47)
THE BEACONSFIELD >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U21
    Frazer Massen (60)
 1-4 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U21
    Nnaemeka Ijezie (06)
    Samuel Townsend (19)
    Charlie White (67)
    Connor Townsend (71)
THE SPORTS PARK >

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (04)
    Joe Jones (39)
 2-2 EAST PRESTON U21
    Asa Nicholson (66)
    Ryan Quirke (90)
NYETIMBER LANE >
13/05/2018

YOUTH CHAMPIONS PLAY-OFF F

HASSOCKS U18  4-1 CHICHESTER CITY U18
    Shaquille gwengwe (No)
THE BEACON >

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Morgan vale (No)
    Matthew astle (No)
 2-2 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Connor townsend (No)
    Thomas collins (No)
THE OAKS >
12/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (40)
    Luke Sheldrick (83)
 2-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (16)
    Adam Ursell (76)
ROTHERFIELD >

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21
    Daniel Huet (18)
    Luke Brodie (20)
    Jakob Heryet (39)
 3-2 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Charlie Witham (57)
    Jay Hide (75)
LASHMAR >
10/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP F

PAGHAM Res
    Johan Van Driel (08)
    Ashley Harper (10)
    Callum Overton (21)
    Joe Booker (44)
    Joseph Matthews (68)
    Alex Jasper (87)
 6-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
LASHMAR >

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Liam Dreckmann (13)
    Kieran Carter (78)
    Harry Giles (83)
 3-2 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (32)
    Harry Russell (73)
ROTHERFIELD >

UNDER 21 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U21
    Bradley Peirce (07)
    Morgan Vale (60)
    Marcus Alexander (76)
    Morgan Vale (89)
 4-2 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U21
    Owen Muller (22)
    Przemyslaw Ptak (36)
THE OAKS >
HAILSHAM TOWN U21
    Callum Edwards (27)
    Jack Findon (41)
    Charlie Playford (80)
    Ronan Ayres (90+4)
 4-3 SEAFORD TOWN U21
THE BEACONSFIELD >

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Jake Booth (25)
 1-3 PAGHAM U21
    Scott Rafferty (14)
    Jack Parkinson (29)
    Jack Parkinson (43)
THE BEACON >
MILE OAK U21
    Tony Guillou (65)
 1-2 EAST PRESTON U21
    Joshua Etherington (12)
    Cian Tilley (16)
MILE OAK REC GROUND >
09/05/2018

UNDER 21 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U21
    Samuel Townsend (90)
 3-2 EASTBOURNE TOWN U21
    Simon Piper (11)
    Matthew Fear (74)
THE OVAL >