Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayGroundDetails
13/03/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP S

BRIGHTON & HOVE ALB  6-0 PAGHAM
CULVER ROAD >

PREMIER

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Ellis Cormack (80)
    Ellis Cormack (90)
 2-1 SALTDEAN UNITED
    James Fraser (31)
THE CROUCH >
EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
 0-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
    Nathan Cooper (72)
THE OVAL >
HASSOCKS
 0-4 EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Evan Archibald (05)
    Evan Archibald (08)
    Evan Archibald (43)
    Own Goal (86)
THE BEACON >

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN
    Danny Leach (89)
 1-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (47)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (64)
THE BEACONSFIELD >
15/03/2018

SCFA U21 CUP S

HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Bradley Ross (02)
    Bradley Ross (30)
 2-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U21
    Harry Funnell (42)
GORINGS MEAD >

UNDER 21 (EAST)

SALTDEAN UNITED U21
    Max Jeffery (27)
    Ben Rose (38)
 2-5 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U21
    Connor Spicer (13)
    Benjamin Holden (75)
    Connor Spicer (81)
    Harvey Day (89)
    Harvey Day (90)
HILL PARK >
17/03/2018

PREMIER

CHICHESTER CITY
 0-0 EASTBOURNE TOWN
OAKLANDS PARK >
EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Callum Hart (15)
 1-5 PAGHAM
    Callum Overton (15)
    Ryan Cox (24)
    Ryan Cox (29)
    Lloyd Rowlatt (43)
    Scott Rafferty (87)
THE OVAL >
HASSOCKS
 0-2 HORSHAM YMCA
    Tony Garrod (16)
    Ashley Dugdale (80)
THE BEACON >
LANCING
    David Sharman (62)
    Liam Benson (69)
 2-0 ARUNDEL
CULVER ROAD >
NEWHAVEN
    Lee Robinson (06)
 1-0 EAST PRESTON
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Dean Bown (47)
    Dean Bown (52)
    Jake Le Grange (76)
 3-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Samuel Lemon (47)
THE SPORTS PARK >
THREE BRIDGES
    Brannon O`Neill (03)
    Brannon O`Neill (33)
    Ben Bacon (51)
    Tyrone Berry (85)
 4-1 SALTDEAN UNITED
    Wesley Millis (25)
JUBILEE FIELD >
WORTHING UNITED
 0-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Matthew Maclean (42)
    Brett Patton (46)
THE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS
    David Mitchell (50)
    Matt Waterman (72)
 2-1 STEYNING TOWN
    Zachary Haulkham (20)
WITHDEAN STADIUM >
BILLINGSHURST
    Jordan Stallibrass (60)
 1-3 SOUTHWICK
    Samuel Blundell (38)
    Befkadu Tekle (40)
    Samuel Blundell (74)
THE SHOOTING FIELD >
LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Paul Weatherby (01)
    Daniel Bateman (11)
    Tyler Capon (48)
    Wayne Wilkinson (76)
 4-1 SELSEY
    James Kilhams (14)
PRIORY LANE >
MILE OAK
    Jack Stenning (23)
    Jamie McKenzie (44)
    Jamie McKenzie (56)
    Jamie McKenzie (70)
    Jack Stenning (89)
 5-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Gary Norgate (47)
    Callum Fewell (50)
MILE OAK REC GROUND >
RINGMER
    Jack Webber (43)
    Jack Rowe-Hurst (55)
    Jack Rowe-Hurst (59)
    Jack Rowe-Hurst (77)
    Noah Dudok Van Heel (78)
 5-0 STORRINGTON
CABURN GROUND >

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Callum Coker (18)
    Callum Coker (42)
    Matthew Docherty (43)
    Callum Coker (62)
    Alex Barnes (76)
 5-0 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
WALTON LANE >
FERRING
    Thomas McKiddie (54)
    Luke Feaver (61)
 2-3 CLYMPING
    Tom Foxon (52)
    Robert Schwar (71)
    Harry Callaghan (83)
THE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Mayckol Sabino (25)
 1-3 RUSTINGTON
    Stephen Kirkham (08)
    Christopher Darwin (69)
    Aaron Hooker-Meehan (80)
SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
WESTFIELD
    Kevaughn Ward (02)
 1-1 ROFFEY
    Ben Hands (72)
THE PARISH FIELD >

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    James Ruston (80)
 2-0 MILE OAK Res
THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
18/03/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

RINGMER U18
    Sam wilinson (33)
    Luke usherwood (40)
 2-3 NEWHAVEN U18
    Alfie haggar (13)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (38)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (51)
CABURN GROUND >
19/03/2018

UNDER 21 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE TOWN U21
    Jack Murphy (31)
    Simon Piper (58)
 2-10 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U21
    Jake Bartlett (19)
    Harry Funnell (35)
    Harry Funnell (42)
    Morgan Vale (50)
    Matthew Astle (55)
    Harry Funnell (58)
    Morgan Vale (70)
    Jake Bartlett (80)
    Morgan Vale (87)
    Ryan Welch (88)
THE SAFFRONS >
EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U21
    Connor Townsend (07)
 2-2 NEWHAVEN U21
    Michael McCormick (41)
    Charlie Parmiter (53)
THE OVAL >
20/03/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 3

LITTLE COMMON
 0-2 EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Evan Archibald (12)
    Evan Archibald (87)
THE OVAL >

PREMIER

BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    Shaun Findlay (61)
 1-5 THREE BRIDGES
    George Gaskin (06)
    Brannon O`Neill (19)
    Ben Bacon (37)
    Ben Bacon (65)
    Tyrone Berry (73)
BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Ben Wilson (51)
 1-3 PAGHAM
    Daniel Simmonds (44)
    Lloyd Rowlatt (67)
    Callum Overton (86)
THE HAVEN CENTRE >
EAST PRESTON
    Jakob Heryet (18)
 1-1 LANCING
    Liam Benson (65)
LASHMAR >
HASSOCKS
 0-6 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Dean Bown (26)
    Joshua Marshall (48)
    Dean Bown (56)
    Joshua Marshall (58)
    Joshua Marshall (68)
    Michael Lloyd (71)
THE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA
 0-2 CHICHESTER CITY
    Kaleem Haitham (54)
    Lorenzo Dolcetti (77)
GORINGS MEAD >
SALTDEAN UNITED
    Robert O`Toole (44)
 1-0 ARUNDEL
HILL PARK >

DIVISION 1

BILLINGSHURST
    Nicholas Tilley (23)
    Jake Chadwick (44)
    Jordan Stallibrass (68)
 3-2 OAKWOOD
    Scott Faber (28)
    Jack McNab (87)
JUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Kieran Carter (63)
    Mark Broughton (70)
    Gary Norgate (88)
 3-2 WICK
    Own Goal (12)
    Josh Irish (44)
ROTHERFIELD >
RINGMER
    Jack Rowe-Hurst (42)
 1-0 HAILSHAM TOWN
CABURN GROUND >
ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-2 STEYNING TOWN
    Dominik Ozga (10)
    Zachary Haulkham (57)
COLWELL GROUND >

SURREY PREMIER CUP S

WORCESTER PARK  5-0 LINGFIELD
XX - TO BE DEFINED >