Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayGroundDetails
03/01/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 3

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
    Karl Akehurst (07)
 1-2 BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION HANBURY PARK >

PREMIER

THREE BRIDGES
    Darryl Siaw (24)
    Connor French (74)
    Darryl Siaw (86)
 3-3 HORSHAM YMCA
    Thomas Gilbert (25)
    Thomas Gilbert (81)
    Philip Johnson (89)
JUBILEE FIELD >

SCFA U21 CUP 3

SEAFORD TOWN U21
 0-11 EAST PRESTON U21
    Michael Waller (14)
    Jack Witten (30)
    Lucas Franzen Jones (38)
    Jakob Heryet (43)
    George Laughlin (46)
    George Laughlin (51)
    George Laughlin (53)
    Michael Waller (67)
    Michael Waller (75)
    Cian Tilley (85)
    Jakob Heryet (90)
THE CROUCH >
30/12/2017

PREMIER

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
 0-0 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
THE OVAL >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
    Joel Daly (35)
 1-0 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
HANBURY PARK >
LANCING
    Lewis Finney (82)
 1-4 CHICHESTER CITY
    Kieran Hartley (18)
    Kaleem Haitham (25)
    Daniel Hegarty (35)
    Waledin Ahmed (90)
CULVER ROAD >
NEWHAVEN
 0-0 EASTBOURNE TOWN
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PAGHAM
    Lloyd Rowlatt (07)
    Terrell Lewis (19)
    Joe Booker (54)
    Daniel Simmonds (59)
    Daniel Simmonds (83)
 5-1 LOXWOOD
    Oliver Moore (65)
NYETIMBER LANE >
SALTDEAN UNITED
    Robert O`Toole (36)
    Ryan Warwick (53)
    James Fraser (81)
 3-0 HASSOCKS
HILL PARK >

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Matt Waterman (11)
    Henry Dearlove (62)
    Dominic Hemblade (68)
    Alfie Taylor (84)
    Elliott Wood (87)
 5-1 SOUTHWICK
    Jack Arnold (82)
WITHDEAN STADIUM >
BEXHILL UNITED
    Georges Gouet (70)
    Lewis McGuigan (88)
 2-0 SEAFORD TOWN
THE POLEGROVE >
MILE OAK
    Damon Pollard (17)
    Enzo Benn (32)
    Michael Gould (63)
    Enzo Benn (68)
    Enzo Benn (73)
 5-0 OAKWOOD
MILE OAK REC GROUND >
RINGMER
 0-2 LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Shane Saunders (55)
    Dominic Clarke (82)
CABURN GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN
    Robert Clark (89)
 1-2 BILLINGSHURST
    Nicholas Tilley (32)
    Nicholas Tilley (60)
THE SHOOTING FIELD >

DIVISION 2

WESTFIELD
    Own Goal (11)
    Allan McMinigal (23)
    Allan McMinigal (33)
    Joshua Carey (44)
    Allan McMinigal (50)
    Asher Grindle (66)
    Terry Payne (79)
    Terry Payne (86)
 8-0 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
THE PARISH FIELD >
27/12/2017

PREMIER

LOXWOOD
    Dean Wright (45)
 1-2 LANCING
    Lewis Finney (39)
    George Fenton (75)
PLAISTOW ROAD >

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN
    Craig Knowles (32)
    Craig Knowles (80)
 2-2 STORRINGTON
    Bradley Lewis (43)
    Joseph Stakim (67)
THE SHOOTING FIELD >