Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayGroundDetails
21/03/2017

DIVISION 1

LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Jamie Salvidge (53)
 1-3 LITTLE COMMON
    Wesley Tate (20)
    Lewis Hole (61)
    Bradley Pritchard (81)
THE OVAL >

DIVISION 2 CHALLENGE CUP S

JARVIS BROOK
 0-1 SIDLESHAM
    Callum Litterick (20)
PLAISTOW ROAD >
23/03/2017

UNDER 21 (EAST)

BEXHILL UNITED U21
    Adam Sully (10)
    Josh Pickering (89)
 2-5 SEAFORD TOWN U21
    Ben Dinnage (No)
    Billy Pout (22)
    Charlie Mabbett (38)
    Robert Sewell (65)
    Charlie Mabbett (69)
THE POLEGROVE >
HASSOCKS U21
    Ryan John (14)
    Radu Avram (18)
    Ryan John (45+2)
    Charlie Pitcher (53)
    Charlie Pitcher (71)
    Kieran Rowe (90)
 6-1 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U21
    Niall Cheshire (No)
THE BEACON >
NEWHAVEN U21
    Jayson Sowter (39)
    Luke Burns (42)
    Connor Martin (53)
    Connor Martin (73)
 4-1 EASTBOURNE TOWN U21
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U21
 0-1 HAILSHAM TOWN U21
    Simon Piper (52)
ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21
    Josh Irish (09)
    Terrell Lewis (89)
 2-1 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Kevin Budge (61)
NYETIMBER LANE >
SHOREHAM U21
    Thomas Caplin (15)
    Scott Packer (30)
    Scott Packer (53)
    Alfie Bunker (90)
 4-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK U21
    Daniel Southam (45)
MIDDLE ROAD >
24/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Harry Tollworthy (18)
    Luke Sheldrick (25)
    Harry Tollworthy (65)
    Craig Larvin (70)
    Luke Nursten (78)
 5-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jonathan Jones (85)
ROTHERFIELD >
25/03/2017

PREMIER

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
 0-5 SHOREHAM
    Joseph Shelley (03)
    Robert O`Toole (28)
    Joseph Shelley (45+3)
    Scott Packer (56)
    Tom Burton (85)
THE OAKS >
ARUNDEL
    Harry Russell (37)
 1-1 HASSOCKS
    Harry Mills (30)
MILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    Jake Holmes (01)
 1-2 WORTHING UNITED
    Owen Callaghan (07)
    Paul Elliott (79)
BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CHICHESTER CITY
    Josh Clack (15)
    Josh Clack (69)
 2-0 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
OAKLANDS PARK >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Thomas Gannon (12)
    Oliver Leslie (58)
    Michael Belli (69)
    Lee Thomas (90+2)
 4-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Jack Phillips (89)
THE HAVEN CENTRE >
EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Jason Taylor (22)
    Aaron Capon (45+4)
    Jason Taylor (50)
 3-0 PAGHAM
THE SAFFRONS >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
    Trevor McCreadie (30)
    Callum Saunders (40)
    Joel Daly (68)
    Trevor McCreadie (70)
 4-1 WICK
    Kieron Playle-Howard (90+6)
HANBURY PARK >
LANCING
    Leon Dramis (15)
    Alexander Fair (21)
    Leon Dramis (65)
    Alexander Fair (75)
    Ryan Waterman (83)
    Alexander Fair (85)
 6-1 HAILSHAM TOWN
    Ross Markham (63)
CULVER ROAD >
LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Jack Cole (90+2)
 1-3 LOXWOOD
    Jordan Warren (15)
    Joel Colbran (18)
    Byron Napper (20)
ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
NEWHAVEN
    Ryan Walton (78)
 1-0 HORSHAM YMCA
THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Rickie Mitchell (20)
    Rickie Mitchell (85)
 2-4 SOUTHWICK
    Marcus Strevens (55)
    Alex Sarkies (65)
    Alex Sarkies (75)
    Alex Sarkies (89)
WITHDEAN STADIUM >
BILLINGSHURST
    Patrick O`Sullivan (03)
    Bright Temba (57)
 2-2 SELSEY
    James Parsons (30)
    Joseph Clarke (62)
JUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >
EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (41)
    Daniel Huet (45)
 2-2 BEXHILL UNITED
    Jacob Shelton (27)
    Kenny Butchers (85)
LASHMAR >
LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Nathan Crabb (31)
    Jamie Salvidge (73)
    Jamie Salvidge (77)
 3-0 LINGFIELD
THE OVAL >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Lewis Hamilton (10)
    Gary Norgate (29)
    Joel Stevens (34)
 3-2 SEAFORD TOWN
    Casey Ham (02)
    Nana Baah (13)
ROTHERFIELD >
MILE OAK
    Own Goal (37)
    Michael Gould (48)
    Michael Gould (49)
 3-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
MILE OAK REC GROUND >
OAKWOOD
 0-4 RINGMER
    Jack Webber (01)
    Chris Geer (64)
    Reece Edwards (78)
    Mark Pulling (90)
TINSLEY LANE >
SALTDEAN UNITED
    Joshua Jones (47)
    Ashley Rees (55)
 2-2 LITTLE COMMON
    Lewis Hole (17)
    Lewis Hole (25)
HILL PARK >

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (14)
    Greg Brabon (24)
    Greg Brabon (57)
    Ben Hands (76)
 4-3 SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (36)
    Thomas Bayley (43)
COWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
    Michael Fuller (23)
    Thomas Saunders (60)
    Sam Saunders (87)
    Sam Saunders (90)
 4-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Trevor Wilson (67)
LIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
 0-0 BOSHAM
BARTHOLOMEW WAY >
UPPER BEEDING
    Alexander Townley (50)
 1-1 LANCING UNITED
    Daniel Measom (60)
MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Stephen Kirkham (10)
    Stephen Kirkham (20)
    Stephen Kirkham (30)
    Declan Jenkins (60)
    Stephen Kirkham (70)
    Declan Jenkins (80)
 6-0 ALFOLD
PALENTINE PARK >

RESERVE SECTION

LINGFIELD Res
    Nicholas Forster (03)
    Harry Middleton (20)
    Nicholas Forster (35)
    Jamie Ashley (65)
 4-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Rafael Santos (70)
    Dominic Haward (80)
SPORTS PAVILION >
RINGMER Res
    Jordan Rhodes (15)
 1-4 ARUNDEL Res
    Archie Thorpe (05)
    Jake Jephson (50)
    Jake Jephson (76)
    Archie Thorpe (87)
CABURN GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (20)
    Kristian Harding (35)
    Kristian Harding (45)
    Kristian Harding (55)
 4-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
THE SHOOTING FIELD >
STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (05)
    Joe Warner (34)
    Dennis Williams (42)
    Joe Warner (60)
 4-0 MILE OAK Res
REC GROUND STORRINGTON >
28/03/2017

PREMIER

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Scott Taylor (02)
    Scott Taylor (34)
 2-3 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Curtis Ford (13)
    Joshua Marshall (42)
    Joshua Marshall (85)
THE OAKS >