Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Danny Cooper (24)
    Luke Huggett (60)
    Daniel Swain (67)
    Michael Hendrick (90+2)
 4-0 UPPER BEEDING
A HOWARDDECOY DRIVE >
COWFOLD
    Evan Millais (08)
    Timothy Martin (31)
 2-5 RUSTINGTON
    Alexander Maciver (04)
    Josh Irish (14)
    Tom Ryder (19)
    Josh Irish (22)
    Jack Anderton (59)
P JOHNCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
 0-5 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (05)
    Bradley Stevens (14)
    Sean Russell (22)
    Richard Cloake (75)
    Danny Stearman (85)
H RAJWANITHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
 0-0 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
J DIAZLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (65)
 2-1 BOSHAM
    Luke Gregory (85)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
WESTFIELD
    Ryan Harffey (42)
    Sam Winter (49)
 2-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (76)
D SMITHTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
 0-3 COPTHORNE
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (43)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (60)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (79)
C WHITEPALATINE PARK >
24/08/2018

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA
 0-3 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Daniel Swain (37)
    Danny Cooper (71)
    Stanley Elder (90)
J DIAZTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (21)
    Josh Perry (57)
    Greg Brabon (58)
    Jermaine Beer (76)
 4-2 WESTFIELD
    Ryan Harffey (70)
    Terry Robinson (86)
D SMITHCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
 0-4 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (02)
    Barney Boutwood (22)
    Samuel Leggatt (51)
    Tom Foxon (79)
S WELLERTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (48)
    Ollie Hyland (58)
    Daryl King (68)
    Thomas Saunders (80)
    Mihalache Nicusor (90)
 5-0 BOSHAM
C SULLIVANLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (34)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (43)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (62)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (72)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (80)
    Craig Grantham (84)
    Craig Grantham (89)
 9-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
S BAKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
UPPER BEEDING
    Kristian Harding (10)
    Callum Angood (35)
    Jordan Winch (85)
 3-5 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (22)
    Josh Irish (25)
    Richard John (50)
    Josh Irish (60)
    Josh Irish (64)
N SAXTONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Chris Welbelove (84)
 1-2 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Ashley Hills (57)
    Bradley Stevens (77)
I MOOREPALATINE PARK >
27/08/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Michael Hendrick (17)
    Danny Cooper (60)
 2-0 BOSHAM
A HUDSONDECOY DRIVE >
COWFOLD
    Brandon Lau (21)
    Jermaine Beer (33)
 2-0 COPTHORNE
N SAXTONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
 0-7 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (04)
    Regan Miles (08)
    Stephen Kirkham (23)
    Josh Irish (50)
    Christopher Darwin (65)
    Carl Bennett (72)
    Regan Miles (82)
I MOORETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (04)
    Bradley Stevens (12)
    Harley Parfitt (18)
    Richard Cloake (41)
    Bradley Stevens (80)
    Dean Stevens (82)
 6-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
S WALKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (24)
 1-1 ROFFEY
    Marek Koutsavakis (58)
C KANEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Joshua Carey (68)
 1-3 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (34)
    Charles Bastin (53)
    Sam Sales (77)
J DIAZTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Conrad Watters (20)
    Matthew Wilson (73)
    Matthew Wilson (84)
 3-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (11)
    Barney Boutwood (26)
S WELLERPALATINE PARK >
30/08/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (29)
    Barney Boutwood (37)
    Jordan Varza (56)
 3-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (65)
M SPENCEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
01/09/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (35)
    Ben Bishop (89)
 2-3 WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (62)
    Isaac Allum (66)
    Tom Slater (77)
L IRELAN-HILLWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Luke Ralph (60)
    Luke Ralph (77)
 2-4 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Michael Hendrick (33)
    Stanley Elder (40)
    Daniel Swain (43)
    Daniel Swain (67)
A HOWARDWITHDEAN STADIUM >
JARVIS BROOK
 0-1 COWFOLD
    Ben Collier (47)
J LAMPINGLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Craig Grantham (12)
    Scott Le Petit (17)
    Craig Grantham (23)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (28)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (34)
    Christian Stevens (38)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
    Marek Koutsavakis (48)
    Christian Stevens (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (62)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (67)
    Christian Stevens (75)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (83)
 13-1 FERRING
    Cameron Atkinson (80)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
UPPER BEEDING
 0-3 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Dean Stevens (21)
    Bradley Stevens (32)
    Bradley Stevens (78)
B COXMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Jacob Shelton (25)
    Joshua Carey (55)
 2-5 COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (20)
    Oscar Weddell (30)
    Jack Jenkins (35)
    Oscar Weddell (83)
    Matt Blake (90)
M BROWNINGTHE PARISH FIELD >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Ben Hamilton (10)
    Daniel Swain (27)
    Danny Cooper (33)
    Michael Hendrick (37)
    Danny Cooper (47)
    Stanley Elder (61)
    Stanley Elder (80)
 7-2 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (60)
    Sam Saunders (65)
I MOOREDECOY DRIVE >
COWFOLD
    Timothy Martin (25)
    Andy Sullivan (43)
    Nigel Smith (75)
 3-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
I HOMEWOODCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (30)
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (35)
 2-3 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (15)
    Luke Gregory (25)
    Ryan Coombes (88)
P DINGLETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Samuel Leggatt (54)
    Daniel Jarvis (61)
 2-4 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (09)
    Declan Torgersen (25)
    Johnny Buggy (69)
    James Hobbs (74)
D COOPERST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (10)
    Marek Koutsavakis (25)
    Craig Grantham (38)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (65)
    Marek Koutsavakis (75)
    Marek Koutsavakis (82)
 6-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (79)
P SURLISBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
 0-0 COPTHORNE
K DAWSONRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING
    Drew McGill (19)
    Sam Gunn (62)
    Ryan Singers (67)
    Callum Angood (72)
 4-2 WESTFIELD
    Own Goal (20)
    Thomas Frazer-Bates (77)
T PINESMITHMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
15/09/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    William Lewis (82)
 1-4 COWFOLD
    Timothy Martin (20)
    Greg Brabon (41)
    Jermaine Beer (78)
    Jermaine Beer (90)
I HOMEWOODWALTON LANE >
COPTHORNE
    Sean Banks (14)
    Ryan Fenton (40)
    Oscar Weddell (44)
    Oscar Weddell (90)
 4-1 UPPER BEEDING
    Ryan Singers (44)
A ANDREWSKING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (60)
    Cameron Atkinson (67)
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (78)
 3-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (86)
A O'BRIENTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Adam Hodder (83)
    Barney Boutwood (89)
 2-0 WESTFIELD
I MOOREST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Simon Whitney (40)
    Ryan Walton (44)
    Ryan Walton (71)
 3-5 WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (02)
    Tom Slater (48)
    Ryan Warr (57)
    Isaac Allum (75)
    Ryan Warr (88)
W WEBBSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (28)
    Bradley Stevens (77)
 2-3 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Julian Curnow (45)
    Thomas Hamilton (72)
    Danny Cooper (88)
A HOWARDROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (08)
    Josh Irish (23)
    Josh Irish (34)
    Carl Bennett (60)
 4-2 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (74)
    Paul White (80)
N SAXTONRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Michael Sayers (35)
    Benjamin Smart (58)
 2-4 COWFOLD
    Own Goal (12)
    Nigel Smith (19)
    Andy Sullivan (80)
    Andy Sullivan (86)
D BARNARDDECOY DRIVE >
COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (75)
 1-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Darren Flynn (27)
N SAXTONKING GEORGES FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
 0-0 UPPER BEEDING
J WOODMANLIMEKILN >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Harley Parfitt (05)
    Bradley Stevens (72)
 2-2 ROFFEY
    Marek Koutsavakis (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (36)
D BROOKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (14)
    Regan Miles (90+5)
 2-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Scott Turner (33)
D HAGUERECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
WESTFIELD
    Terry Robinson (32)
    Jack Stapley (54)
 2-0 BOSHAM
M BROWNINGTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Matthew Wilson (02)
    Ryan Warr (15)
    Matthew Wilson (40)
    Chris Welbelove (48)
    Matthew Wilson (75)
 5-2 FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (55)
    Harry Gardner (72)
S BAKERPALATINE PARK >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (13)
 1-1 UPPER BEEDING
    Arran Tewsley (11)
J LAMPINGWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (08)
    Nic Wilson (63)
 2-1 JARVIS BROOK
    Michael Fuller (31)
D BARNARDWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COWFOLD
    Jermaine Beer (71)
    Timothy Martin (80)
 2-0 WORTHING TOWN
P COLEMANCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
 0-1 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Ben Hamilton (89)
C PORTERST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Christian Stevens (35)
    Marek Koutsavakis (46)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (48)
    Christian Stevens (58)
    Christian Stevens (71)
 6-1 WESTFIELD
    Thomas Frazer-Bates (77)
N SAXTONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jordan Groom (03)
    Danny Stearman (19)
    Bradley Stevens (41)
    Bradley Stevens (86)
 4-2 COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (78)
    Oscar Weddell (82)
J SLANEYROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (52)
 1-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Jamie Peacham (48)
S WELLERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE
    Jack Jenkins (10)
    Jack Jenkins (42)
    Jack Jenkins (47)
    Own Goal (55)
    Lawrence Morley (75)
 5-4 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (23)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (50)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (90+2)
B COXKING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (52)
 1-2 COWFOLD
    Timothy Martin (05)
    Kyle Mitchell-Harris (59)
S WALKERTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (11)
    Ollie Hyland (35)
    Daryl King (40)
 3-2 MONTPELIER VILLA
    David Collie (45)
    Karl Gumbrell (79)
S RAMSEYLIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (31)
    Barney Boutwood (79)
    Barney Boutwood (85)
 3-3 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (17)
    Alex Barnes (56)
    Alex Barnes (75)
L IRELAN-HILLST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (45)
    Aaron Hooker-Meehan (70)
 2-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    James Hunt (62)
M SAHINRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
WESTFIELD
    Jacob Shelton (33)
 1-3 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (06)
    Scott Berridge (62)
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (74)
O WESTGATETHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Matthew Wilson (46)
    Ryan Warr (65)
    Matthew Wilson (75)
 3-0 UPPER BEEDING
D BROOKERPALATINE PARK >
13/10/2018

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Nic Wilson (58)
    Scott Berridge (64)
 2-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (43)
    Barney Boutwood (81)
A HOWARDWITHDEAN STADIUM >
UPPER BEEDING
    Will Beamish (70)
 1-0 COWFOLD
O RADLEYMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Ryan Coombes (58)
    Ryan Coombes (74)
    Patrick Bulbeck (90)
 3-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Own Goal (22)
W WEBBWALTON LANE >
COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (60)
 1-5 JARVIS BROOK
    Charles Bastin (48)
    Sam Saunders (50)
    Nathan Millroy (72)
    Charles Bastin (78)
    Charles Bastin (88)
M BROWNINGKING GEORGES FIELD >
COWFOLD
    Andy Sullivan (06)
    Jean Moutien (68)
 2-5 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (31)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (40)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (59)
    Ben Hands (62)
    Ben Hands (68)
L CHAPMANCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (88)
 1-6 UPPER BEEDING
    Ryan Singers (06)
    James Rowland (23)
    Connor Angood (33)
    James Rowland (38)
    Lee Donaldson (55)
    Aaron Tugnutt (57)
P JOHNTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 0-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Rory Fitzmaurice (77)
S WALKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
WESTFIELD
    Joshua Carey (90+1)
 1-2 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Jonathan Hendrick (55)
    Danny Cooper (78)
J WOODMANTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
 0-2 RUSTINGTON
    Jack Anderton (38)
    Declan Jenkins (72)
N SAXTONPALATINE PARK >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Jonathan Hendrick (26)
    Ben Hamilton (36)
    Stanley Elder (47)
 3-2 COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (49)
    Oscar Weddell (61)
I MOOREDECOY DRIVE >
JARVIS BROOK
    Charles Bastin (58)
 1-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Danny Stearman (18)
A ANDREWSLIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (52)
    Jordan Varza (58)
    Tom Foxon (66)
 3-1 COWFOLD
    Brandon Lau (03)
N SAXTONST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    James De Trafford (26)
    Darren Flynn (37)
    Ryan Walton (84)
 3-1 FERRING
    Cameron Atkinson (52)
C KANETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (23)
    Craig Goodsir (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (68)
 3-3 WORTHING TOWN
    Ryan Warr (05)
    Isaac Allum (66)
    Ashley Lewis (82)
S WALKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (21)
    Regan Miles (35)
    Christopher Darwin (51)
    Stephen Kirkham (57)
    Josh Irish (60)
    Josh Irish (64)
    Christopher Darwin (70)
    Own Goal (70)
    Richard John (79)
    Christopher Darwin (89)
 10-0 BOSHAM
L IRELAN-HILLRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (38)
    Will Beamish (49)
 2-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
C SULLIVANMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
10/11/2018

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
 0-5 ROFFEY
    Craig Grantham (17)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (27)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
    Marek Koutsavakis (58)
    Joseph Allen (80)
P WILKSWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (17)
    Jack Jenkins (75)
 2-1 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (14)
I HOMEWOODKING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING
 0-6 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Thomas Reeves (10)
    Liam O`Hanlon (17)
    Liam O`Hanlon (28)
    Ryan Walton (34)
    Matthew Harrison (65)
    Ryan Walton (80)
W BRIERSTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY W WEBBDECOY DRIVE >
BOSHAM   WESTFIELD M SPENCEWALTON LANE >
FERRING   WORTHING TOWN P DINGLETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   JARVIS BROOK M BROWNINGST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA   COPTHORNE N. BAKERSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROFFEY   ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE O WESTGATEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON   COWFOLD P WILKSRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM   MONTPELIER VILLA N SAXTONWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY   COPTHORNE I MOOREWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COWFOLD   ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE K DAWSONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING   ANGMERING SENIORS T PINESMITHTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK   WORTHING TOWN O RADLEYLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY   LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED D HAGUEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
WESTFIELD   UPPER BEEDING P COLEMANTHE PARISH FIELD >
01/12/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   ROFFEY DECOY DRIVE >
COPTHORNE   FERRING KING GEORGES FIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA   COWFOLD SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE   BOSHAM ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON   JARVIS BROOK RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING   LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN   BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY PALATINE PARK >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE   LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED KING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING   ROFFEY THE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE   JARVIS BROOK ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON   ANGMERING SENIORS RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING   MONTPELIER VILLA MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD   COWFOLD THE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN   BOSHAM PALATINE PARK >
22/12/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   WORTHING TOWN DECOY DRIVE >
BOSHAM   FERRING WALTON LANE >
COWFOLD   UPPER BEEDING COWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK   COPTHORNE LIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   RUSTINGTON ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA   BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
WESTFIELD   ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE THE PARISH FIELD >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM   ANGMERING SENIORS WALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY   ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE WITHDEAN STADIUM >
COPTHORNE   COWFOLD KING GEORGES FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK   WESTFIELD LIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   WORTHING TOWN ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROFFEY   UPPER BEEDING BARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON   FERRING RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >