Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Danny Cooper (24)
    Luke Huggett (60)
    Daniel Swain (67)
    Michael Hendrick (90+2)
 4-0 UPPER BEEDING
A HOWARDDECOY DRIVE >
COWFOLD
    Evan Millais (08)
    Timothy Martin (31)
 2-5 RUSTINGTON
    Alexander Maciver (04)
    Josh Irish (14)
    Tom Ryder (19)
    Josh Irish (22)
    Jack Anderton (59)
P JOHNCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
 0-5 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (05)
    Bradley Stevens (14)
    Sean Russell (22)
    Richard Cloake (75)
    Danny Stearman (85)
H RAJWANITHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
 0-0 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
J DIAZLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (65)
 2-1 BOSHAM
    Luke Gregory (85)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
WESTFIELD
    Ryan Harffey (42)
    Sam Winter (49)
 2-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (76)
D SMITHTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
 0-3 COPTHORNE
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (43)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (60)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (79)
C WHITEPALATINE PARK >
24/08/2018

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA
 0-3 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Daniel Swain (37)
    Danny Cooper (71)
    Stanley Elder (90)
J DIAZTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (21)
    Josh Perry (57)
    Greg Brabon (58)
    Jermaine Beer (76)
 4-2 WESTFIELD
    Ryan Harffey (70)
    Terry Robinson (86)
D SMITHCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
 0-4 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (02)
    Barney Boutwood (22)
    Samuel Leggatt (51)
    Tom Foxon (79)
S WELLERTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (48)
    Ollie Hyland (58)
    Daryl King (68)
    Thomas Saunders (80)
    Mihalache Nicusor (90)
 5-0 BOSHAM
C SULLIVANLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (34)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (43)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (62)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (72)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (80)
    Craig Grantham (84)
    Craig Grantham (89)
 9-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
S BAKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
UPPER BEEDING
    Kristian Harding (10)
    Callum Angood (35)
    Jordan Winch (85)
 3-5 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (22)
    Josh Irish (25)
    Richard John (50)
    Josh Irish (60)
    Josh Irish (64)
N SAXTONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Chris Welbelove (84)
 1-2 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Ashley Hills (57)
    Bradley Stevens (77)
I MOOREPALATINE PARK >
27/08/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Michael Hendrick (17)
    Danny Cooper (60)
 2-0 BOSHAM
A HUDSONDECOY DRIVE >
COWFOLD
    Brandon Lau (21)
    Jermaine Beer (33)
 2-0 COPTHORNE
N SAXTONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
 0-7 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (04)
    Regan Miles (08)
    Stephen Kirkham (23)
    Josh Irish (50)
    Christopher Darwin (65)
    Carl Bennett (72)
    Regan Miles (82)
I MOORETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (04)
    Bradley Stevens (12)
    Harley Parfitt (18)
    Richard Cloake (41)
    Bradley Stevens (80)
    Dean Stevens (82)
 6-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
S WALKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (24)
 1-1 ROFFEY
    Marek Koutsavakis (58)
C KANEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Joshua Carey (68)
 1-3 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (34)
    Charles Bastin (53)
    Sam Sales (77)
J DIAZTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Conrad Watters (20)
    Matthew Wilson (73)
    Matthew Wilson (84)
 3-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (11)
    Barney Boutwood (26)
S WELLERPALATINE PARK >
30/08/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (29)
    Barney Boutwood (37)
    Jordan Varza (56)
 3-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (65)
M SPENCEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
01/09/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (35)
    Ben Bishop (89)
 2-3 WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (62)
    Isaac Allum (66)
    Tom Slater (77)
L IRELAN-HILLWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Luke Ralph (60)
    Luke Ralph (77)
 2-4 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Michael Hendrick (33)
    Stanley Elder (40)
    Daniel Swain (43)
    Daniel Swain (67)
A HOWARDWITHDEAN STADIUM >
JARVIS BROOK
 0-1 COWFOLD
    Ben Collier (47)
J LAMPINGLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Craig Grantham (12)
    Scott Le Petit (17)
    Craig Grantham (23)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (28)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (34)
    Christian Stevens (38)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
    Marek Koutsavakis (48)
    Christian Stevens (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (62)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (67)
    Christian Stevens (75)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (83)
 13-1 FERRING
    Cameron Atkinson (80)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
UPPER BEEDING
 0-3 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Dean Stevens (21)
    Bradley Stevens (32)
    Bradley Stevens (78)
B COXMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Jacob Shelton (25)
    Joshua Carey (55)
 2-5 COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (20)
    Oscar Weddell (30)
    Jack Jenkins (35)
    Oscar Weddell (83)
    Matt Blake (90)
M BROWNINGTHE PARISH FIELD >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Ben Hamilton (10)
    Daniel Swain (27)
    Danny Cooper (33)
    Michael Hendrick (37)
    Danny Cooper (47)
    Stanley Elder (61)
    Stanley Elder (80)
 7-2 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (60)
    Sam Saunders (65)
I MOOREDECOY DRIVE >
COWFOLD
    Timothy Martin (25)
    Andy Sullivan (43)
    Nigel Smith (75)
 3-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
I HOMEWOODCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (30)
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (35)
 2-3 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (15)
    Luke Gregory (25)
    Ryan Coombes (88)
P DINGLETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Samuel Leggatt (54)
    Daniel Jarvis (61)
 2-4 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (09)
    Declan Torgersen (25)
    Johnny Buggy (69)
    James Hobbs (74)
D COOPERST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (10)
    Marek Koutsavakis (25)
    Craig Grantham (38)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (65)
    Marek Koutsavakis (75)
    Marek Koutsavakis (82)
 6-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (79)
P SURLISBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
 0-0 COPTHORNE
K DAWSONRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING
    Drew McGill (19)
    Sam Gunn (62)
    Ryan Singers (67)
    Callum Angood (72)
 4-2 WESTFIELD
    Own Goal (20)
    Thomas Frazer-Bates (77)
T PINESMITHMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
15/09/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    William Lewis (82)
 1-4 COWFOLD
    Timothy Martin (20)
    Greg Brabon (41)
    Jermaine Beer (78)
    Jermaine Beer (90)
I HOMEWOODWALTON LANE >
COPTHORNE
    Sean Banks (14)
    Ryan Fenton (40)
    Oscar Weddell (44)
    Oscar Weddell (90)
 4-1 UPPER BEEDING
    Ryan Singers (44)
A ANDREWSKING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (60)
    Cameron Atkinson (67)
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (78)
 3-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (86)
A O'BRIENTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Adam Hodder (83)
    Barney Boutwood (89)
 2-0 WESTFIELD
I MOOREST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Simon Whitney (40)
    Ryan Walton (44)
    Ryan Walton (71)
 3-5 WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (02)
    Tom Slater (48)
    Ryan Warr (57)
    Isaac Allum (75)
    Ryan Warr (88)
W WEBBSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (28)
    Bradley Stevens (77)
 2-3 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Julian Curnow (45)
    Thomas Hamilton (72)
    Danny Cooper (88)
A HOWARDROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (08)
    Josh Irish (23)
    Josh Irish (34)
    Carl Bennett (60)
 4-2 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (74)
    Paul White (80)
N SAXTONRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Michael Sayers (35)
    Benjamin Smart (58)
 2-4 COWFOLD
    Own Goal (12)
    Nigel Smith (19)
    Andy Sullivan (80)
    Andy Sullivan (86)
D BARNARDDECOY DRIVE >
COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (75)
 1-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Darren Flynn (27)
N SAXTONKING GEORGES FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
 0-0 UPPER BEEDING
J WOODMANLIMEKILN >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Harley Parfitt (05)
    Bradley Stevens (72)
 2-2 ROFFEY
    Marek Koutsavakis (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (36)
D BROOKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (14)
    Regan Miles (90+5)
 2-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Scott Turner (33)
D HAGUERECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
WESTFIELD
    Terry Robinson (32)
    Jack Stapley (54)
 2-0 BOSHAM
M BROWNINGTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Matthew Wilson (02)
    Ryan Warr (15)
    Matthew Wilson (40)
    Chris Welbelove (48)
    Matthew Wilson (75)
 5-2 FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (55)
    Harry Gardner (72)
S BAKERPALATINE PARK >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (13)
 1-1 UPPER BEEDING
    Arran Tewsley (11)
J LAMPINGWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (08)
    Nic Wilson (63)
 2-1 JARVIS BROOK
    Michael Fuller (31)
D BARNARDWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COWFOLD
    Jermaine Beer (71)
    Timothy Martin (80)
 2-0 WORTHING TOWN
P COLEMANCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
 0-1 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Ben Hamilton (89)
C PORTERST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Christian Stevens (35)
    Marek Koutsavakis (46)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (48)
    Christian Stevens (58)
    Christian Stevens (71)
 6-1 WESTFIELD
    Thomas Frazer-Bates (77)
N SAXTONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jordan Groom (03)
    Danny Stearman (19)
    Bradley Stevens (41)
    Bradley Stevens (86)
 4-2 COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (78)
    Oscar Weddell (82)
J SLANEYROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (52)
 1-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Jamie Peacham (48)
S WELLERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE
    Jack Jenkins (10)
    Jack Jenkins (42)
    Jack Jenkins (47)
    Own Goal (55)
    Lawrence Morley (75)
 5-4 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (23)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (50)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (90+2)
B COXKING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (52)
 1-2 COWFOLD
    Timothy Martin (05)
    Kyle Mitchell-Harris (59)
S WALKERTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (11)
    Ollie Hyland (35)
    Daryl King (40)
 3-2 MONTPELIER VILLA
    David Collie (45)
    Karl Gumbrell (79)
S RAMSEYLIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (31)
    Barney Boutwood (79)
    Barney Boutwood (85)
 3-3 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (17)
    Alex Barnes (56)
    Alex Barnes (75)
L IRELAN-HILLST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (45)
    Aaron Hooker-Meehan (70)
 2-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    James Hunt (62)
M SAHINRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
WESTFIELD
    Jacob Shelton (33)
 1-3 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (06)
    Scott Berridge (62)
    Joaquin Corrales Lopez De (74)
O WESTGATETHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Matthew Wilson (46)
    Ryan Warr (65)
    Matthew Wilson (75)
 3-0 UPPER BEEDING
D BROOKERPALATINE PARK >
13/10/2018

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Nic Wilson (58)
    Scott Berridge (64)
 2-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (43)
    Barney Boutwood (81)
A HOWARDWITHDEAN STADIUM >
UPPER BEEDING
    Will Beamish (70)
 1-0 COWFOLD
O RADLEYMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Ryan Coombes (58)
    Ryan Coombes (74)
    Patrick Bulbeck (90)
 3-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Own Goal (22)
W WEBBWALTON LANE >
COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (60)
 1-5 JARVIS BROOK
    Charles Bastin (48)
    Sam Saunders (50)
    Nathan Millroy (72)
    Charles Bastin (78)
    Charles Bastin (88)
M BROWNINGKING GEORGES FIELD >
COWFOLD
    Andy Sullivan (06)
    Jean Moutien (68)
 2-5 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (31)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (40)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (59)
    Ben Hands (62)
    Ben Hands (68)
L CHAPMANCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (88)
 1-6 UPPER BEEDING
    Ryan Singers (06)
    James Rowland (23)
    Connor Angood (33)
    James Rowland (38)
    Lee Donaldson (55)
    Aaron Tugnutt (57)
P JOHNTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 0-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Rory Fitzmaurice (77)
S WALKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
WESTFIELD
    Joshua Carey (90+1)
 1-2 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Jonathan Hendrick (55)
    Danny Cooper (78)
J WOODMANTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
 0-2 RUSTINGTON
    Jack Anderton (38)
    Declan Jenkins (72)
N SAXTONPALATINE PARK >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Jonathan Hendrick (26)
    Ben Hamilton (36)
    Stanley Elder (47)
 3-2 COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (49)
    Oscar Weddell (61)
I MOOREDECOY DRIVE >
JARVIS BROOK
    Charles Bastin (58)
 1-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Danny Stearman (18)
A ANDREWSLIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (52)
    Jordan Varza (58)
    Tom Foxon (66)
 3-1 COWFOLD
    Brandon Lau (03)
N SAXTONST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    James De Trafford (26)
    Darren Flynn (37)
    Ryan Walton (84)
 3-1 FERRING
    Cameron Atkinson (52)
C KANETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (23)
    Craig Goodsir (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (68)
 3-3 WORTHING TOWN
    Ryan Warr (05)
    Isaac Allum (66)
    Ashley Lewis (82)
S WALKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (21)
    Regan Miles (35)
    Christopher Darwin (51)
    Stephen Kirkham (57)
    Josh Irish (60)
    Josh Irish (64)
    Christopher Darwin (70)
    Own Goal (70)
    Richard John (79)
    Christopher Darwin (89)
 10-0 BOSHAM
L IRELAN-HILLRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (38)
    Will Beamish (49)
 2-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
C SULLIVANMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
10/11/2018

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
 0-5 ROFFEY
    Craig Grantham (17)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (27)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
    Marek Koutsavakis (58)
    Joseph Allen (80)
P WILKSWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (17)
    Jack Jenkins (75)
 2-1 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (14)
I HOMEWOODKING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING
 0-6 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Thomas Reeves (10)
    Liam O`Hanlon (17)
    Liam O`Hanlon (28)
    Ryan Walton (34)
    Matthew Harrison (65)
    Ryan Walton (80)
W BRIERSTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Zach De Mayer Swain (28)
    Jonathan Hendrick (57)
    James Butt (60)
    Jonathan Hendrick (85)
    Jonathan Hendrick (86)
    Jonathan Hendrick (90)
 6-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Wilson (67)
W WEBBDECOY DRIVE >
BOSHAM
    Zackary Willett (80)
 1-2 WESTFIELD
    Levonte Johnson (07)
    Jordan Harley (14)
M SPENCEWALTON LANE >
FERRING
    Reece Harmer (12)
 1-5 WORTHING TOWN
    Tom Slater (15)
    Ryan Warr (17)
    Harry Cranford (35)
    Tom Slater (60)
    Matthew Wilson (77)
P DINGLETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Tom Foxon (04)
    Kieron Gillard (56)
    Tom Baker (68)
 3-1 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (74)
M BROWNINGST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
 0-4 COPTHORNE
    Jack Jenkins (01)
    Oscar Weddell (48)
    Harvey Weddell (55)
    Ryan Fenton (75)
N. BAKERSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (79)
 1-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Sean Russell (25)
O WESTGATEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (06)
    Christopher Darwin (08)
    Krzysztof Paraficz (56)
    Declan Jenkins (89)
 4-1 COWFOLD
    Luke Parsons (03)
P WILKSRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Max Terry (50)
    Jake Lafferty (70)
 2-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (27)
N SAXTONWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
 0-4 COPTHORNE
    Jack Jenkins (42)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (45+1)
    Oscar Weddell (52)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (56)
A O'BRIENWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (50)
    Own Goal (60)
 2-5 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (15)
    Thomas Donnelly (35)
    Harley Parfitt (78)
    Johnny Buggy (82)
    Johnny Buggy (85)
I WOODWARDCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Reece Harmer (37)
 1-10 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Thomas Hamilton (11)
    Danny Cooper (21)
    Jonathan Hendrick (25)
    Danny Cooper (33)
    Jonathan Hendrick (39)
    James Butt (52)
    Zach De Mayer Swain (60)
    Stanley Elder (67)
    Greg Clark (69)
    Jonathan Hendrick (73)
M SPENCETHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Charles Bastin (18)
    Charles Bastin (37)
 2-3 WORTHING TOWN
    Ashley Lewis (10)
    Isaac Allum (15)
    Ryan Warr (65)
O RADLEYLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (41)
    Marek Koutsavakis (50)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (75)
    Ben Hands (82)
 6-0 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
P DINGLEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
WESTFIELD
 0-0 UPPER BEEDING
J WOODMANTHE PARISH FIELD >
01/12/2018

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA
    Matthew Harrison (13)
    Thomas Senyah (32)
    Ryan Walton (50)
    Charlie Parmiter (62)
    Aaron Macmillan (72)
    Charlie Parmiter (78)
    Ryan Walton (88)
 7-1 COWFOLD
    Josh Perry (85)
P WILKSTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
RUSTINGTON
    Gary Peters (02)
    Stephen Kirkham (10)
    Stephen Kirkham (18)
    Josh Irish (31)
    Christopher Darwin (70)
    Carl Bennett (74)
    Owen Miles (83)
 7-2 JARVIS BROOK
    Ross Frampton (08)
    Daryl King (58)
C PORTERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING
    Kristian Harding (12)
    Kristian Harding (15)
    Sam Gunn (35)
    James Rowland (66)
    Connor Angood (74)
    James Rowland (86)
 6-1 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Rossi Kaye (06)
N SAXTONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
08/12/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Conor Crabb (01)
    Ryan Coombes (22)
    Ryan Coombes (35)
    Zackary Willett (54)
    Jake Lafferty (67)
 5-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Tom Foxon (85)
    Tom Foxon (87)
M SAHINWALTON LANE >
FERRING
    Philip Ingold (20)
    Reece Tanner (60)
 2-5 WESTFIELD
    Levonte Johnson (01)
    Jordan Harley (02)
    Fabio Histed (03)
    Terry Robinson (48)
    Levonte Johnson (66)
N SAXTONTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Victor Penfold (07)
    Sam Saunders (65)
    Daniel Wright (77)
    Daryl King (78)
    Daryl King (82)
    Daryl King (84)
 6-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Banson (57)
M BROWNINGLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (30)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
 2-3 COPTHORNE
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (58)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (70)
    Matthew Burroughs (80)
S WALKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (08)
    Matthew Burroughs (15)
    Oscar Weddell (26)
    Oscar Weddell (50)
    Stuart Cameron (64)
    Matthew Burroughs (72)
 6-1 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Kieron Gillard (83)
I MOOREKING GEORGES FIELD >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 0H-0 JARVIS BROOK ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
Jarvis Brook FC unable to raise a team
WESTFIELD
    Terry Robinson (07)
    Lee Paine (32)
    George King (57)
    Terry Robinson (63)
 4-0 COWFOLD
P WENHAMTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Conrad Watters (55)
 1-2 BOSHAM
    Conor Crabb (07)
    James Ruston (61)
N SAXTONPALATINE PARK >
22/12/2018

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Jonathan Hendrick (28)
    Jonathan Hendrick (80)
    Benjamin Smart (90)
 3-1 WORTHING TOWN
    Chris Welbelove (40)
T PINESMITHDECOY DRIVE >
BOSHAM
    Jake Lafferty (17)
    Jake Lafferty (35)
    Alex Barnes (50)
    Ryan Coombes (55)
    Jake Lafferty (62)
 5-3 FERRING
    Reece Harmer (16)
    James Curtiss (45)
    Reece Tanner (89)
N SAXTONWALTON LANE >
COWFOLD
 0-3 UPPER BEEDING
    Connor Angood (24)
    Kristian Harding (65)
    Connor Angood (82)
J LAMPINGCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
    Charles Bastin (17)
    Charles Bastin (28)
    Sam Saunders (61)
    Daryl King (69)
    Daryl King (75)
 5-3 COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (22)
    Stuart Cameron (50)
    Oscar Weddell (90)
S RAMSEYLIMEKILN >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (07)
    Ryan Walton (17)
    Liam O`Hanlon (49)
    Ryan Walton (52)
    Oliver Cass (66)
    Ryan Walton (90)
 6-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
D COOPERSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    James Ruston (45)
    Alex Barnes (70)
 2-1 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Danny Cooper (90)
T PINESMITHWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Alfie Yates (80)
 1-4 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (15)
    Bradley Stevens (44)
    John Kilgarriff (56)
    Bradley Stevens (87)
P SURLISWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COPTHORNE
    Joshua Allard (35)
    Ryan Fenton (40)
    Joshua Allard (48)
 3-1 COWFOLD
    Kyle Mitchell-Harris (88)
D BROOKERKING GEORGES FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (36)
    Daryl King (77)
    Charles Bastin (79)
    Daryl King (84)
 4-1 WESTFIELD
    Robert Higgins (80)
A. HARRISLIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Kieron Gillard (32)
    Michael James (50)
    Tom Foxon (54)
    Richard Ghent (61)
    Tom Foxon (88)
 5-1 WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (06)
N SAXTONST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (52)
    Ben Hands (60)
 2-2 UPPER BEEDING
    Connor Angood (46)
    Connor Angood (64)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (07)
    Christopher Darwin (16)
    Stephen Kirkham (38)
    Jack Anderton (78)
 4-1 FERRING
    Nkanyiso Mbambo (87)
M SAHINRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
05/01/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Jonathan Hendrick (12)
    Michael Hendrick (29)
    Danny Cooper (68)
    Thomas Hamilton (73)
    Daniel Swain (79)
 5-3 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (30)
    James Hobbs (44)
    Bradley Stevens (60)
A O'BRIENDECOY DRIVE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Banson (66)
    Lewis Whitehouse (74)
 2-2 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (46)
    Andrew Reynolds (87)
D BROOKERWITHDEAN STADIUM >
JARVIS BROOK
    Sam Saunders (21)
    Sam Saunders (23)
    Daryl King (32)
    Daryl King (51)
    Sam Saunders (69)
    Charles Bastin (75)
    Daryl King (79)
    Charles Bastin (84)
    Daryl King (87)
 9-4 FERRING
    Andrew Gifford (07)
    Reece Harmer (34)
    Harry Gardner (64)
    Reece Harmer (85)
R SERUWAGILIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (20)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (36)
    Thomas Pillings (72)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (88)
 4-2 COWFOLD
    Greg Brabon (78)
    Nigel Smith (80)
I HOMEWOODBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (37)
    Josh Irish (56)
    Josh Irish (67)
 3-2 UPPER BEEDING
    Sam Gunn (38)
    Sam Gunn (52)
B SUMNERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
WESTFIELD
    Jacob Shelton (03)
    Terry Robinson (82)
    Terry Robinson (87)
 3-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Kieron Gillard (45)
    Tom Foxon (67)
D EATONTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Simon Burke (30)
 1-2 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam O`Hanlon (12)
    Liam O`Hanlon (63)
P JOHNPALATINE PARK >
12/01/2019

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (43)
 1-2 ROFFEY
    Paul White (26)
    Thomas Pillings (90)
I MOOREWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Alvarn Poza Santamaria (37)
 1-2 WESTFIELD
    Terry Robinson (11)
    Lee Paine (89)
D HAGUEWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (08)
    Ryan Fenton (22)
    Jack Jenkins (48)
    Jack Jenkins (58)
    Stuart Cameron (80)
 5-1 WORTHING TOWN
    Conrad Watters (89)
B CRIPPSKING GEORGES FIELD >
COWFOLD
 0-6 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (13)
    Daryl King (23)
    Daryl King (28)
    William Ruse (34)
    Charles Bastin (67)
    Sam Saunders (81)
A HOWARDCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Tom Foxon (09)
    Richard Ghent (21)
    Tom Foxon (37)
    James Wilkinson (47)
    Tom Foxon (61)
    Ronnie Shewry Stern (74)
 6-0 FERRING
N SAXTONST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
19/01/2019

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
    Mark Edmonds (61)
    Joshua Neathey (84)
    Greg Brabon (86)
 3-1 FERRING
    Reece Tanner (83)
K DAWSONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
 0-2 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (34)
    James Wilson (51)
N SAXTONSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
WESTFIELD
    Bayley Colbran (71)
 1-3 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (26)
    Marek Koutsavakis (64)
    Thomas Pillings (68)
J WOODMANTHE PARISH FIELD >
26/01/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Ben Hamilton (25)
    Thomas Hamilton (88)
 2-3 WESTFIELD
    Lee Paine (06)
    Terry Robinson (32)
    Lee Paine (80)
B COXDECOY DRIVE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Banson (67)
    Elliot Dawson (73)
    Casey Barker (78)
    Elliot Dawson (83)
 4-8 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (13)
    Josh Irish (28)
    Krzysztof Paraficz (37)
    Josh Irish (40)
    Josh Irish (56)
    Josh Irish (65)
    Declan Jenkins (72)
    Christopher Darwin (85)
P DINGLEWITHDEAN STADIUM >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (07)
    Nathan Millroy (27)
    Daryl King (53)
 3-2 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Stephen Goddard (89)
O RADLEYLIMEKILN >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam O`Hanlon (05)
    David Collie (52)
    Liam O`Hanlon (78)
    Trevor Wilson (84)
 4-3 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Tom Foxon (21)
    Ethan Samuels (26)
    Daniel Lawrence (63)
C KANESUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Zak Bolingbroke (20)
    James Hobbs (35)
 2-1 BOSHAM
    Ryan Coombes (44)
M SPENCEROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING
 0-3 COPTHORNE
    Harvey Weddell (15)
    Oscar Weddell (50)
    Jack Jenkins (75)
K DAWSONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Ashley Lewis (19)
    Harry Cranford (55)
    Ellis Brown (62)
    Conrad Watters (71)
    Chris Welbelove (83)
    Ellis Brown (89)
 6-2 COWFOLD
    Oliver Young (74)
    Andy Sullivan (78)
J LAMPINGPALATINE PARK >
02/02/2019

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (37)
    Stuart Cameron (40)
    Stuart Cameron (42)
    Jack Jenkins (51)
    Stuart Cameron (87)
 5-0 FERRING
C SULLIVANKING GEORGES FIELD >
ROFFEY
    Craig Goodsir (08)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (15)
    Thomas Pillings (41)
    Marek Koutsavakis (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (68)
    Craig Goodsir (81)
 6-0 ANGMERING SENIORS
P SURLISBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Thomas Donnelly (55)
    Harley Parfitt (65)
 2-0 WORTHING TOWN
A O'BRIENROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
09/02/2019

DIVISION 2

RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (03)
    Josh Irish (90)
 2-2 WESTFIELD
    Steffan Davis (60)
    Joao Pedro Bannos (89)
C KANERECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
WORTHING TOWN
    Harry Cranford (05)
 1-3 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Banson (27)
    Daniel Banson (33)
    Charles Futerman (73)
M SPENCEPALATINE PARK >
16/02/2019

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Banson (68)
 1-0 COWFOLD
I HOMEWOODWITHDEAN STADIUM >
JARVIS BROOK
 0-5 RUSTINGTON
    Declan Jenkins (34)
    Josh Irish (45)
    Josh Irish (60)
    Christopher Darwin (63)
    Jack Llewellyn (88)
N. BAKERLIMEKILN >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
 0-4 COPTHORNE
    Ryan Fenton (15)
    Ryan Fenton (30)
    Stuart Cameron (48)
    Ryan Fenton (80)
A HOWARDST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Oliver Cass (36)
 1-6 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (40)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (43)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (60)
    Christian Stevens (64)
    Christian Stevens (72)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (80)
O WESTGATETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
UPPER BEEDING
    Will Beamish (28)
 1-4 BOSHAM
    Mark Desi (47)
    Mark Desi (62)
    Alex Barnes (68)
    Max Terry (90+3)
D COOPERMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Charlie Cornford (76)
 1-2 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    James Hobbs (30)
    Shane Moses (65)
M BROWNINGTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Conrad Watters (05)
    Conrad Watters (82)
    Lloyd Chapman (89)
 3-2 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Thomas Hamilton (10)
    Danny Cooper (55)
K DAWSONPALATINE PARK >
23/02/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
    Jonathan Hendrick (05)
    Julian Curnow (63)
 2-0 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
I MOOREDECOY DRIVE >
BOSHAM
    Ian Reddington (11)
 1-3 COPTHORNE
    Stuart Cameron (47)
    Harvey Weddell (63)
    Lawrence Morley (75)
L IRELAN-HILLWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Banson (03)
    Aurelien Sacre (33)
 2-1 FERRING
    Harry Gardner (86)
D BROOKERWITHDEAN STADIUM >
ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (44)
 1-4 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (16)
    Krzysztof Paraficz (26)
    Declan Jenkins (47)
    Josh Irish (55)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jordan Fowler (38)
    Thomas Donnelly (65)
    Bradley Stevens (82)
 3-1 COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (59)
T PINESMITHROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING
    Connor Angood (12)
    Sam Gunn (33)
 2-3 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ben Kenedy-Wilson (45)
    Thomas Reeves (55)
    Ryan Walton (78)
J LAMPINGMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    George King (01)
    George King (07)
    Terry Robinson (54)
    Ben Ferguson (60)
    Terry Robinson (86)
 5-1 WORTHING TOWN
    Ryan Warr (68)
I WOODWARDTHE PARISH FIELD >
02/03/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS
 0-4 RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (05)
    Krzysztof Paraficz (15)
    Tom Ryder (17)
    Josh Irish (53)
I MOOREDECOY DRIVE >
BOSHAM
    George Briance (19)
    Alex Barnes (21)
    George Briance (45+3)
    Alexander Jarrom (68)
    Kieran Magee (74)
 5-3 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (03)
    Daryl King (33)
    Daniel Lawrence (42)
A HOWARDWALTON LANE >
COWFOLD
    George Newland (60)
    George Newland (89)
 2-4 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam O`Hanlon (41)
    Ryan Walton (44)
    Trevor Wilson (70)
    Aaron Macmillan (74)
P SURLISCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Joseph Sadler (35)
 1-4 COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (01)
    Oscar Weddell (15)
    Stuart Cameron (25)
    Matthew Burroughs (63)
D BARNARDTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Ronnie Shewry Stern (84)
 1-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Daniel Banson (31)
J LAMPINGST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 0-3 UPPER BEEDING
    Bradley Hunt (70)
    Christopher Barnett (85)
    Connor Angood (88)
J WOODMANROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
WORTHING TOWN
    Ryan Warr (08)
    Isaac Allum (39)
 2-1 WESTFIELD
    Joao Pedro Bannos (89)
N SAXTONPALATINE PARK >
09/03/2019

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (40)
 1-0 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
C PORTERWALTON LANE >
COPTHORNE
    Stuart Cameron (58)
    Oscar Weddell (87)
 2-1 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Nic Wilson (06)
K KAMINSKIKING GEORGES FIELD >
COWFOLD
    Oliver Young (04)
    Oliver Young (26)
    Mark Edmonds (37)
    Karel Kutaa (53)
    Karel Kutaa (56)
 5-3 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (01)
    Tom Foxon (20)
    Barney Boutwood (67)
C KANECOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Reece Harmer (20)
    Reece Harmer (35)
 2-4 ROFFEY
    Aaron Collins (31)
    Andrew Lampard (76)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (90+1)
A SYMONSTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (04)
    Daryl King (25)
    Daryl King (34)
    Daryl King (50)
    Sam Sales (67)
    Daniel Lawrence (76)
    Sam Sales (84)
 7-2 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Tijan Sparks (20)
    Ben Hamilton (34)
P JOHNLIMEKILN >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (20)
    Trevor Wilson (64)
    Matthew Harrison (87)
 3-0 WESTFIELD
N SAXTONSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
16/03/2019

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE
    Oscar Weddell (89)
 1-2 WESTFIELD
    Joshua Carey (79)
    Connor Charlton (83)
N. BAKERKING GEORGES FIELD >
COWFOLD
    Brandon Lau (62)
    Greg Brabon (71)
 2-0 BOSHAM
D COOPERCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
 0-3 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (31)
    Josh Irish (41)
    Josh Irish (45+3)
I HOMEWOODST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam O`Hanlon (20)
    Liam O`Hanlon (84)
 2-3 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (33)
    George Holman (77)
    Nathan Millroy (90+3)
D EATONSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Skinner (80)
 1-3 FERRING
Reece Harmer 35 Reece Harmer 60 Dec Cordice 85
P JOHNROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING
    Will Beamish (10)
 1-3 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Thomas Hamilton (37)
    Owain Dynan (45)
    Eli Amoo (48)
M SPENCEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (10)
    Ryan Warr (65)
 2-3 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Marek Koutsavakis (30)
    Stephen Goddard (42)
A O'BRIENPALATINE PARK >
23/03/2019

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
Nick Edgington 64
 1-5 RUSTINGTON
    Krzysztof Paraficz (27)
    Josh Irish (40)
    Tom Ryder (49)
    Christopher Darwin (84)
    Christopher Darwin (90+4)
L IRELAN-HILLWALTON LANE >
BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
 0-9 MONTPELIER VILLA
Trevor Wilson 12 Liam Ohanlon 26 Ryan Walton 29 32 45 77 Chris Grant 63 80 89
C KANEWITHDEAN STADIUM >
COWFOLD
 0-0 ANGMERING SENIORS
I HOMEWOODCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
ROFFEY
Colbran 70 Goodsir 78 Stevens 86
 3-1 JARVIS BROOK
George Holman 28
N SAXTONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
Tommy Donnelly 5 15 20 32 Johnny Buggy 10 61 65 Jack Skinner 41 Richard Cloake 75 John Kilgarriff 80 Harley Parfitt 27
 11-1 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED D JEFFERYROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING
 0-2 WORTHING TOWN
    Conrad Watters (15)
    Ryan Warr (65)
D HAGUEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
Ryan Harrfey 40
 1-0 FERRING
D SMITHTHE PARISH FIELD >
29/03/2019

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY   WORTHING TOWN WITHDEAN STADIUM >
30/03/2019

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE   ANGMERING SENIORS B COXKING GEORGES FIELD >
FERRING   JARVIS BROOK A HUDSONTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   UPPER BEEDING D EATONST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA   ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE O WESTGATESUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
WESTFIELD   RUSTINGTON S RAMSEYTHE PARISH FIELD >
05/04/2019

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY   UPPER BEEDING WITHDEAN STADIUM >
06/04/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   FERRING DECOY DRIVE >
COPTHORNE   RUSTINGTON KING GEORGES FIELD >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE   WESTFIELD ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
WORTHING TOWN   JARVIS BROOK PALATINE PARK >
13/04/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   ROFFEY B SUMNERDECOY DRIVE >
COPTHORNE   ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE KING GEORGES FIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA   RUSTINGTON SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
UPPER BEEDING   FERRING MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
16/04/2019

DIVISION 2

RUSTINGTON   LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
20/04/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   MONTPELIER VILLA P JOHNDECOY DRIVE >
LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   ROFFEY ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE   RUSTINGTON ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
UPPER BEEDING   JARVIS BROOK N SAXTONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
22/04/2019

DIVISION 2

RUSTINGTON   ANGMERING SENIORS RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
27/04/2019

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA   UPPER BEEDING SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
RUSTINGTON   WORTHING TOWN RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >