Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
22/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

PAGHAM U23
    George Cody (16)
    Ben Gardner (31)
    George Cody (52)
    Toby Launder (84)
 4-1 ARUNDEL U23
    Laurence Smith (12)
B BELLNYETIMBER LANE >
23/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Jake Goulding (04)
    Jake Goulding (06)
    Jake Goulding (21)
    Joshua Currie (36)
    Jake Goulding (46)
    Sam James (60)
    Sam James (89)
 7-5 HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Jack Frankland (No)
    Harry Batchelor (No)
    Bradley Ross (No)
    Bradley Ross (No)
    Leon Eales (No)
I MOOREROTHERFIELD >
SOUTHWICK U23
    Dominic Shepherd (84)
    Max Lester (88)
 2-1 MILE OAK U23
    Alex Turner (78)
C KANEOLD BARN WAY >
24/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

LANCING U23
    Taku Madhlazi (66)
 1-1 HASSOCKS U23
    Max Willcox (40)
P JOHNCULVER ROAD >
SELSEY U23
    Alex McCarthy (07)
 1-2 EAST PRESTON U23
    Lewis Jenkins (57)
    Jakob Heryet (89)
A PRODGERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
30/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
    George Gomez (28)
    Samuel Truelove (36)
    Thomas Shergold (55)
 3-1 PAGHAM U23
    Toby Launder (64)
D HAGUEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
EAST PRESTON U23
    Ryan Quirke (09)
    Jack Collins (49)
 2-3 ARUNDEL U23
    Nathan Foster (38)
    Dion Jarvis (77)
    Dion Jarvis (87)
C WHITELASHMAR >
HASSOCKS U23
    Max Willcox (02)
    Connor Bradley (19)
    James Littlejohn (21)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (25)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (35)
    James Littlejohn (43)
    James Littlejohn (44)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (50)
    James Littlejohn (70)
 9-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
P JOHNTHE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Leon Eales (06)
    Jack Ryder (07)
    Harry Batchelor (12)
    Jack Ryder (39)
    Jamie Gibson (74)
    Callum Nash (75)
 6-1 SOUTHWICK U23
    Max Lester (03)
S WELLERGORINGS MEAD >
MILE OAK U23
 0-10 LANCING U23
    Brady Pugsley (05)
    Lucas Tredrea (11)
    Taku Madhlazi (24)
    Taku Madhlazi (44)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (47)
    Taku Madhlazi (50)
    Thomas Butler (71)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (75)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (79)
    Luke Richards (87)
A DANIELMILE OAK REC GROUND >
06/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

ARUNDEL U23
    Jake Fuller (32)
    Harry Potts (60)
    George Britton (75)
 4-3 SELSEY U23
    Joe Palmer (12)
    Joe Palmer (48)
    John Phillips (88)
B SMALLMILL ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
    Kyle Sim (68)
I MOOREROTHERFIELD >
PAGHAM U23
    Jack Parkinson (10)
    Jack Parkinson (61)
    Matthew Hambleton (74)
    George Richards (82)
 4-1 MILE OAK U23
    Aaron Clarke (80)
C PORTERNYETIMBER LANE >
SOUTHWICK U23
    Jakob Ross (40)
 1-2 HASSOCKS U23
    James Littlejohn (82)
    James Littlejohn (85)
P HARTOLD BARN WAY >
07/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

LANCING U23
    Sam Wilkinson (80)
 1-2 HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Callum Nash (22)
    Leon Eales (28)
J DIAZCULVER ROAD >
20/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23   HORSHAM YMCA U23 N BULLENBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
EAST PRESTON U23   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23 A SANCHEZ-NORMANLASHMAR >
HASSOCKS U23   PAGHAM U23 S WELLERTHE BEACON >
MILE OAK U23   ARUNDEL U23 A DANIELMILE OAK REC GROUND >
21/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

LANCING U23   SELSEY U23 S WELLERCULVER ROAD >
27/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

ARUNDEL U23   LANCING U23 P BARRATTMILL ROAD >
HASSOCKS U23   MILE OAK U23 P JOHNTHE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA U23   EAST PRESTON U23 N SAXTONGORINGS MEAD >
PAGHAM U23   SOUTHWICK U23 B BELLNYETIMBER LANE >
28/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

SELSEY U23   BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23 I MOORETHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >