Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (80)
 1-4 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (09)
    Joseph Matthews (40)
    Thomas Gannon (61)
    Terrell Lewis (76)
H RAJWANIMILL ROAD >
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jahobi Maher (30)
    Dane Riecker (55)
    Harry Garman (80)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (56)
L WOODWARDBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Mark Cave (34)
    Callum Jeal (36)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (19)
P FARMERGORINGS MEAD >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (03)
    Charlie Watts (36)
    Lloyd Coote (82)
 3-0 MILE OAK Res
J JOHNSONREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
25/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Tshikume Phadagi (61)
 1-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (30)
    Eddie Lyne (60)
A SYMONSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (06)
    Louis Bradford (18)
    Benjamin Brooker (83)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Alex Brazier (70)
A HUDSONTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    George Hole (25)
    Kevin Budge (63)
    Timothy Bennett (67)
    George Hole (71)
    Jamie Gibson (74)
    Callum Jeal (85)
    Callum Jeal (88)
 7-0 ARUNDEL Res
D WINTERGORINGS MEAD >
SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (36)
 1-2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (50)
    Hayden Skerry (75)
H RAJWANITHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
SIDLESHAM Res
 0-4 PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (52)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (64)
    Jack Parkinson (69)
    Michael Rogerson (90)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
02/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0-2 MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (14)
    Anthony Burnett (86)
D WINTERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Abdi Abdulkadir (40)
 1-2 SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (24)
    Jake Edwards (80)
L WOODWARDTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kieron Pamment (04)
    Ben Godfrey (15)
    Kieron Pamment (20)
    Kieron Pamment (45)
    Kieron Pamment (89)
 5-4 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (35)
    Henry Dearlove (40)
    Henry Dearlove (65)
    Henry Dearlove (70)
B VACHERGORINGS MEAD >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Romeo Mulenga (70)
    Joe Leggatt (90)
 2-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Craig Walsh (80)
T LATTERREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Jake Warde (25)
    Eddie Lyne (35)
 2-0 SELSEY Res
D EVANSWITHDEAN STADIUM >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (03)
    Christopher Copestake (18)
    Thomas Whiting (21)
    Thomas Whiting (23)
 4-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
M ATTA ALLABROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Timothy Bennett (03)
    Timothy Bennett (06)
    Kevin Budge (09)
    Kevin Budge (10)
    Callum Jeal (13)
    Timothy Bennett (34)
    Kevin Budge (39)
    Kevin Budge (43)
    Kevin Budge (44)
    Kevin Budge (51)
    Paul Walshe (74)
    Jack Ryder (85)
 12-0 MILE OAK Res
A HUDSONGORINGS MEAD >
PAGHAM Res
    Thomas Gannon (09)
    Thomas Gannon (21)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (27)
    Jack Parkinson (38)
    Thomas Gannon (43)
    Scott Rafferty (52)
    Joe Jones (66)
    Joseph Matthews (67)
    Jake Stanley (82)
 9-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (78)
C BRITTONNYETIMBER LANE >
SIDLESHAM Res
 0-1 ARUNDEL Res
R HUGHESREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
16/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (38)
    Nathan Madgwick (62)
 2-2 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Arran Tewsley (70)
    Josh Clarke (80)
D WINTERMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0-0A AFC VARNDEANIANS Res D COOPERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
(Broadbridge Heath unable to raise team)
PAGHAM Res
    Charlie Selby (26)
    Scott Rafferty (53)
    Thomas Gannon (58)
 3-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
W BRIERSNYETIMBER LANE >
SELSEY Res
 0-1 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kevin Budge (68)
E PRODGERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
22/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Joe Jones (12)
    Scott Rafferty (31)
    Ryan Cox (46)
 3-2 SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (51)
    Jamie Williams (58)
C MACINNISNYETIMBER LANE >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Patrick Gracethorne (30)
    Patrick Gracethorne (50)
    Patrick Gracethorne (55)
    Jake Warde (60)
    Greg Salmon (70)
    Maxim Lejeune (85)
 6-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (75)
A SYMONSBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (12)
    Eli Amoo (33)
    Luke Richards (55)
    Eli Amoo (63)
    Bradley Jordan (79)
    Luke Richards (84)
    Tom Ayling (88)
 7-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (43)
K BRISLEYMILL ROAD >
30/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    George Bird (06)
    Bradley Jordan (23)
    Eli Amoo (77)
 3-0 SELSEY Res
D WINTERMILL ROAD >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan Welch (06)
    Louis Bradford (20)
    Bradley White (35)
    Frederick Cartwright (65)
 4-3 MILE OAK Res
    Adam Khan (21)
    Aaron Howard (43)
    Adam Khan (44)
M ATTA ALLATHE HAVEN CENTRE >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Louis Smart (25)
    Isaac Cook (65)
    Louis Smart (75)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (55)
L WOODWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Thomas Shergold (16)
C WHITENYETIMBER LANE >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (04)
    Joe Leggatt (37)
    Joe Leggatt (41)
    Sam Watts (44)
    Joe Palmer (75)
    Charlie Watts (78)
 6-2 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    David Solomon (50)
    Abdi Abdulkadir (65)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
 0-7 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Patrick Gracethorne (25)
    Greg Salmon (38)
    Patrick Gracethorne (50)
    Jake Warde (55)
    Greg Salmon (65)
    Jake Warde (75)
    George Stone (85)
S BAKERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
21/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Jake Warde (25)
    Eddie Lyne (35)
 2-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
W BRIERSBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
SELSEY Res
    Simon Whall (07)
    Simon Whall (70)
    Simon Whall (76)
    Cameron Corell (82)
    Simon Whall (86)
 5-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (24)
    Joe Palmer (46)
D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
28/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (17)
 1-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (35)
    Eddie Lyne (40)
C HANDLEYMILL ROAD >
MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (20)
    Gary French (35)
    Jordan Saunders (75)
 3-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Charlie Watts (05)
    Romeo Mulenga (89)
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jason Webb (02)
    Louis Smart (05)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (80)
W BRIERSTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Greg Salmon (15)
    Addlight Magwidi (35)
    Addlight Magwidi (50)
    Patrick Gracethorne (60)
    Eddie Lyne (65)
    Richard Parrett (85)
 6-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (66)
G BROWNBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Matthew Crane (25)
    Jack Ryder (78)
 2-0 PAGHAM Res
D SNASHALLGORINGS MEAD >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (49)
    Charlie Watts (70)
    Sam Watts (82)
    Daniel Byles (85)
 4-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Nursten (09)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Fergus Davis (40)
    Jordan Saunders (61)
 2-0 ARUNDEL Res
D SNASHALLMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SELSEY Res
    Simon Whall (70)
 1-3 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (30)
J JOHNSONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (10)
    Joe Palmer (20)
 2-4 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Luke Butler (26)
    George Hole (27)
    Alfie Jones (31)
    Paul Walshe (59)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
18/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    James Wilson (60)
    George Stone (75)
    Patrick Gracethorne (85)
 3-0 SIDLESHAM Res
D WINTERBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (61)
 1-2 MILE OAK Res
    Joshua Pollard (20)
    Joshua Pollard (68)
P JOHNNYETIMBER LANE >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jake Cockerton (15)
    Neil Allison (20)
    Louis Smart (32)
    Neil Allison (35)
    Neil Allison (40)
    Jake Cockerton (71)
 6-1 SELSEY Res
    Simon Whall (70)
M FORMANTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Greg Salmon (30)
    Luke Burns (60)
    Luke Burns (65)
    Eddie Lyne (85)
 4-1 MILE OAK Res
    Reece Corr (55)
A BENNETTBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan O`Shea (35)
    Ethan O`Shea (70)
 3-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
O WESTGATETHE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Paul Walshe (85)
 1-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Isaac Cook (20)
D COOPERGORINGS MEAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (38)
    Luke Sheldrick (57)
 2-2 SELSEY Res
    Jamie Williams (30)
    Chris Morris (75)
D SNASHALLROTHERFIELD >
PAGHAM Res
    David Crouch (14)
    David Crouch (40)
 2-6 ARUNDEL Res
    Tom Ayling (15)
    Luke Richards (53)
    Craig Rennie (70)
    George Bird (80)
    Craig Rennie (83)
    Luke Richards (88)
S MEHMET AKIFNYETIMBER LANE >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Matt Waterman (25)
    Matt Waterman (55)
    Matt Waterman (65)
    Matt Waterman (75)
 4-0 STEYNING TOWN Res
D WINTERBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (07)
    Luke Richards (19)
    Craig Rennie (22)
    Luke Richards (46)
    Jake Fuller (51)
    Luke Richards (74)
 6-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
E KAPLICZMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (88)
 1-5 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Daniel Lombardo (19)
    Kevin Budge (31)
    Luke Butler (40)
    Timothy Bennett (43)
    George Hole (90)
L WOODWARDBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
MILE OAK Res
 0-5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ben Wilson (02)
    Ben Wilson (05)
    Lewis Croal (20)
    Ethan O`Shea (30)
    Lewis Croal (70)
S MCKENZIEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SELSEY Res
 0-3 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (14)
    Samuel Rolph (27)
    Samuel Rolph (69)
D SNASHALLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
09/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (15)
    Joe Leggatt (55)
 2-3 SELSEY Res
    Scott Lister (21)
    Stewart Morey (29)
    Scott Lister (50)
C MACINNISREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0H-0 MILE OAK Res N SAXTONROTHERFIELD >
(Mile Oak FC unable to raise a team)
SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (15)
    Frazer Smith (23)
    Scott Lister (55)
 3-3 ARUNDEL Res
    Steven Burt (43)
    Craig Rennie (76)
    Jack Moorey (83)
D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Scott Faber (59)
 1-2 PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (37)
    Kerry Hardwell (89)
A SHEPHERDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
06/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Oliver Hartley (30)
    Charlie Witham (55)
 2-4 SIDLESHAM Res
    Sam Watts (15)
    Josh Hall (25)
    Romeo Mulenga (65)
    Romeo Mulenga (80)
N SAXTONTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
13/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
L WOODWARDGORINGS MEAD >
SELSEY Res
    Robbie Courtman (62)
    Chris Morris (80)
 2-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Adam Ursell (33)
 1-8 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Greg Salmon (30)
    Greg Salmon (43)
    Borja Bohigues (47)
    Patrick Gracethorne (50)
    Greg Salmon (65)
    Stuart Stone (70)
    Stuart Stone (80)
    Stuart Stone (85)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Neil Allison (41)
    Neil Allison (50)
    Louis Smart (62)
    Neil Allison (76)
    Daniel Boyle (86)
 5-3 MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (39)
    Luke Pullinger (89)
C MACINNISTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
27/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Jamie Gibson (17)
 1-0 SIDLESHAM Res
L WOODWARDGORINGS MEAD >
SELSEY Res
    Robbie Courtman (44)
    Simon Whall (82)
 2-3 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Patrick Gracethorne (20)
    James Wilson (30)
    Greg Salmon (90)
J JOHNSONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Louis Smart (45)
    Jack Baden (55)
    Daniel Boyle (81)
 3-4 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Callum Court (16)
    Yusuf Twine (40)
    Zac Massey (87)
    Zac Massey (90)
D WINTERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
03/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
 0-2 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Jack Frankland (05)
    Jamie Gibson (61)
M FORMANBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
10/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Eddie Lyne (30)
    Huseyin Sayan (60)
    Eddie Lyne (80)
 3-0 ARUNDEL Res
L WOODWARDBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
MILE OAK Res
    Ben May (11)
    Rowan Van Tromp (23)
    Luke Pullinger (25)
    Luke Pullinger (30)
    Jamie Watts (40)
    Brandon Redman (80)
 6-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Nursten (17)
    Luke Nursten (43)
E KAPLICZMILE OAK REC GROUND >
17/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (73)
    Kieran Howard (77)
    Kieran Howard (88)
 3-3 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Daniel Lombardo (09)
    George Hole (41)
    Daniel Lombardo (43)
P MORANMILE OAK REC GROUND >
24/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0H-0 SELSEY Res M FORMANGORINGS MEAD >
Selsey Res unable to raise team
MILE OAK Res
    Albert Ellis (55)
    Jack Marriott (72)
 2-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
J DIAZMILE OAK REC GROUND >
PAGHAM Res
 0-0 SIDLESHAM Res
D WINTERNYETIMBER LANE >
STEYNING TOWN Res
 0-1 ARUNDEL Res
    George Bird (36)
L WOODWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
09/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (40)
 1-6 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Jamie Hillwood (08)
    Lewis Croal (15)
    Lewis Croal (27)
    Jamie Hillwood (35)
    Harry Williams (38)
    Benjamin Brooker (65)
G BROWNROTHERFIELD >
10/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Alexander Townley (16)
    Dominik Ozga (34)
    Dominik Ozga (47)
    Joshua Magrath (68)
 4-1 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kevin Budge (38)
C PORTERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
17/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    James Ruston (80)
 2-0 MILE OAK Res
K BRISLEYTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
23/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Jamie Watts (77)
    Rowan Van Tromp (86)
 2-1 PAGHAM Res
    Ceri Marsh (41)
D WINTERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
24/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (50)
    Jean Moutien (70)
 2-0 ARUNDEL Res
B VACHERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Oliver Leslie (20)
    Oliver Leslie (33)
    Andrew Goodwin (50)
    Andrew Goodwin (55)
    Jamie Hillwood (60)
    Lewis Croal (72)
    Andrew Goodwin (85)
    Benjamin Brooker (88)
 8-1 SIDLESHAM Res
R SERUWAGIXX - TO BE DEFINED >
31/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Joseph Whiting (05)
    Pete Whitton (09)
 2-0 STEYNING TOWN Res
M FORMANMILE OAK REC GROUND >
07/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
 0-3 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Jamie Gibson (10)
    Alfie Jones (18)
    Jack Frankland (90)
C WHITEMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0H-0 STEYNING TOWN Res D HAGUEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
Steyning Town FC unable to raise a team
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Liam Dreckmann (70)
    Luke Sheldrick (83)
 2-1 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (49)
S JONESROTHERFIELD >
MILE OAK Res
    Callum Wells (13)
    Samuel McLoughlin (15)
    Rowan Van Tromp (32)
    Callum Wells (68)
    Tshikume Phadagi (75)
 5-1 SELSEY Res
    Henry Matthews-Smith (75)
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
14/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0H-0 SIDLESHAM Res L WOODWARDXX - TO BE DEFINED >
Sidlesham FC unable to raise a team
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (08)
    Lewis Croal (43)
    Marc Osgood (75)
 3-0 ARUNDEL Res
A HOWARDTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0H-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res N SAXTONGORINGS MEAD >
Midhurst & Ease. FC unable to raise a team
PAGHAM Res
    Harry Hendrick (23)
    Thomas Gannon (59)
 2-1 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Maxim Lejeune (15)
B SUMNERNYETIMBER LANE >
SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (75)
 1-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Omar Secka (72)
T HONDAXX - TO BE DEFINED >
21/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Joao Andrade (31)
    Joao Andrade (52)
    Thomas Whiting (54)
    Louis Blake (76)
 4-0 PAGHAM Res
L WOODWARDXX - TO BE DEFINED >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan O`Shea (15)
 1-5 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Eddie Lyne (03)
    Patrick Gracethorne (15)
    Patrick Gracethorne (25)
    Greg Salmon (60)
    Eddie Lyne (65)
P JOHNTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
23/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0H-0 STEYNING TOWN Res P BARRATTROTHERFIELD >
Steyning Town FC unable to raise a team
25/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (22)
    Benjamin Brooker (40)
 2-8 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    David Brown (13)
    Philip Johnson (20)
    Daniel Evans (28)
    Philip Johnson (45)
    David Brown (53)
    Philip Johnson (61)
    David Brown (71)
    Daniel Evans (90+1)
O WESTGATETHE HAVEN CENTRE >
28/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
 0-0A CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res C BRITTONMILL ROAD >
Arundel FC unable to raise a team
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harvey Enticknap (60)
 1-1 SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (43)
A SYMONSTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0-2 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Bradley Ross (14)
    Jack Frankland (71)
J JOHNSONROTHERFIELD >
PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (86)
 1-3 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Neil Allison (50)
    Rafe Brooks (61)
    Rafe Brooks (65)
D WINTERNYETIMBER LANE >
05/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (05)
    Hayden Briggs (57)
    Hayden Briggs (60)
    Luke Richards (62)
    Craig Rennie (65)
    Luke Richards (71)
    Jack Kates (89)
 7-2 MILE OAK Res
    Jack Stenning (34)
    Joshua Pollard (75)
C PORTERMILL ROAD >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
 0H-0 PAGHAM Res D HAGUETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
Pagham FC unable to raise a team
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (10)
 1-6 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Matt Waterman (05)
    Patrick Gracethorne (15)
    Matt Waterman (40)
    Eddie Lyne (50)
    Patrick Gracethorne (75)
    Eddie Lyne (85)
D WINTERROTHERFIELD >
SIDLESHAM Res
 0-0A BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res J JOHNSONREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
Sidlesham FC did not arrive
07/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
 0H-0 STEYNING TOWN Res D HAGUETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
Steyning Town unable to raise a team
PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (38)
    Thomas Gannon (63)
 2-0 HORSHAM YMCA Res
W BRIERSNYETIMBER LANE >
08/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Hayden Briggs (02)
    Dion Jarvis (23)
    Jack Kates (89)
 3-1 SIDLESHAM Res
    Will Lintott (65)
D WINTERMILL ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (40)
    Lewis Hamilton (52)
    Harry Giles (85)
 3-2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (14)
    Dane Riecker (70)
T LATTERROTHERFIELD >
10/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Liam Dreckmann (13)
    Kieran Carter (78)
    Harry Giles (83)
 3-2 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (32)
    Harry Russell (73)
D WINTERROTHERFIELD >
12/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (40)
    Luke Sheldrick (83)
 2-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (16)
    Adam Ursell (76)
P BARRATTROTHERFIELD >