Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (80)
 1-4 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (09)
    Joseph Matthews (40)
    Thomas Gannon (61)
    Terrell Lewis (76)
H RAJWANIMILL ROAD >
ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 0-1 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Joshua Lorec (30)
A GREENCOLWELL GROUND >
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jahobi Maher (30)
    Dane Riecker (55)
    Harry Garman (80)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (56)
L WOODWARDBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Mark Cave (34)
    Callum Jeal (36)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (19)
P FARMERGORINGS MEAD >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (03)
    Charlie Watts (36)
    Lloyd Coote (82)
 3-0 MILE OAK Res
J JOHNSONREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
21/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (50)
    Jake Jackson (55)
    Jake Jackson (70)
    Chris Morris (88)
 4-4 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Benjamin Pashley (20)
    Kaleem Haitham (41)
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (65)
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (80)
M LIDBETTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
25/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Tshikume Phadagi (61)
 1-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (30)
    Eddie Lyne (60)
A SYMONSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Benjamin Pashley (10)
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (42)
    Samuel Ndlovu (56)
    Benjamin Pashley (69)
    Kaleem Haitham (72)
 5-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Omar Secka (15)
D SNASHALLOAKLANDS PARK >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (06)
    Louis Bradford (18)
    Benjamin Brooker (83)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Alex Brazier (70)
A HUDSONTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    George Hole (25)
    Kevin Budge (63)
    Timothy Bennett (67)
    George Hole (71)
    Jamie Gibson (74)
    Callum Jeal (85)
    Callum Jeal (88)
 7-0 ARUNDEL Res
D WINTERGORINGS MEAD >
SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (36)
 1-2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (50)
    Hayden Skerry (75)
H RAJWANITHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
SIDLESHAM Res
 0-4 PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (52)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (64)
    Jack Parkinson (69)
    Michael Rogerson (90)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
31/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (18)
    Samuel Ndlovu (80)
 2-3 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (25)
    Luke Sheldrick (41)
    Paul Grantham (45)
R HUGHESOAKLANDS PARK >
02/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0-2 MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (14)
    Anthony Burnett (86)
D WINTERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Abdi Abdulkadir (40)
 1-2 SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (24)
    Jake Edwards (80)
L WOODWARDTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kieron Pamment (04)
    Ben Godfrey (15)
    Kieron Pamment (20)
    Kieron Pamment (45)
    Kieron Pamment (89)
 5-4 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (35)
    Henry Dearlove (40)
    Henry Dearlove (65)
    Henry Dearlove (70)
B VACHERGORINGS MEAD >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Romeo Mulenga (70)
    Joe Leggatt (90)
 2-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Craig Walsh (80)
T LATTERREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Jake Warde (25)
    Eddie Lyne (35)
 2-0 SELSEY Res
D EVANSWITHDEAN STADIUM >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (03)
    Christopher Copestake (18)
    Thomas Whiting (21)
    Thomas Whiting (23)
 4-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Sam Cane (50)
M ATTA ALLABROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Timothy Bennett (03)
    Timothy Bennett (06)
    Kevin Budge (09)
    Kevin Budge (10)
    Callum Jeal (13)
    Timothy Bennett (34)
    Kevin Budge (39)
    Kevin Budge (43)
    Kevin Budge (44)
    Kevin Budge (51)
    Paul Walshe (74)
    Jack Ryder (85)
 12-0 MILE OAK Res
A HUDSONGORINGS MEAD >
PAGHAM Res
    Thomas Gannon (09)
    Thomas Gannon (21)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (27)
    Jack Parkinson (38)
    Thomas Gannon (43)
    Scott Rafferty (52)
    Joe Jones (66)
    Joseph Matthews (67)
    Jake Stanley (82)
 9-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (78)
C BRITTONNYETIMBER LANE >
SIDLESHAM Res
 0-1 ARUNDEL Res
R HUGHESREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jason Webb (05)
    Jake Cockerton (15)
    Omar Secka (25)
    Stuart Nicholson (35)
    Miles Branford (70)
    Omar Secka (85)
 7-4 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Tommy McWilliam (07)
    Sam Fildes (26)
    Connor Fearnside (34)
    Sam Fildes (53)
A BENNETTTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
16/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (38)
    Nathan Madgwick (62)
 2-2 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Arran Tewsley (70)
    Josh Clarke (80)
D WINTERMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0-0A AFC VARNDEANIANS Res D COOPERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
(Broadbridge Heath unable to raise team)
MILE OAK Res
    James Seltzer (26)
    Anthony Burnett (78)
 2-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Kaleem Haitham (15)
    Waledin Ahmed (35)
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
PAGHAM Res
    Charlie Selby (26)
    Scott Rafferty (53)
    Thomas Gannon (58)
 3-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
W BRIERSNYETIMBER LANE >
SELSEY Res
 0-1 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kevin Budge (68)
E PRODGERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
22/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Joe Jones (12)
    Scott Rafferty (31)
    Ryan Cox (46)
 3-2 SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (51)
    Jamie Williams (58)
C MACINNISNYETIMBER LANE >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Patrick Gracethorne (30)
    Patrick Gracethorne (50)
    Patrick Gracethorne (55)
    Jake Warde (60)
    Greg Salmon (70)
    Maxim Lejeune (85)
 6-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (75)
A SYMONSBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (12)
    Eli Amoo (33)
    Luke Richards (55)
    Eli Amoo (63)
    Bradley Jordan (79)
    Luke Richards (84)
    Tom Ayling (88)
 7-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (43)
K BRISLEYMILL ROAD >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Samuel Truelove (51)
 1-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Jonathan Noakes (24)
    Daniel Taylor (60)
D EVANSTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
29/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Kaleem Haitham (23)
    Lloyd Ayling (65)
    Kaleem Haitham (72)
 4-0 SIDLESHAM Res
J JOHNSONOAKLANDS PARK >
30/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res   PAGHAM Res R SERUWAGIBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
Abandoned after 75 mins due to misconduct (2-2)
ARUNDEL Res
    George Bird (06)
    Bradley Jordan (23)
    Eli Amoo (77)
 3-0 SELSEY Res
D WINTERMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (87)
 2-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
D SNASHALLBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan Welch (06)
    Louis Bradford (20)
    Bradley White (35)
    Frederick Cartwright (65)
 4-3 MILE OAK Res
    Adam Khan (21)
    Aaron Howard (43)
    Adam Khan (44)
M ATTA ALLATHE HAVEN CENTRE >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Louis Smart (25)
    Isaac Cook (65)
    Louis Smart (75)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (55)
L WOODWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0H-0 CHICHESTER CITY Res M FORMANGORINGS MEAD >
(Chichester City unable to raise a team)
PAGHAM Res
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Thomas Shergold (16)
C WHITENYETIMBER LANE >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (04)
    Joe Leggatt (37)
    Joe Leggatt (41)
    Sam Watts (44)
    Joe Palmer (75)
    Charlie Watts (78)
 6-2 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    David Solomon (50)
    Abdi Abdulkadir (65)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
 0-7 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Patrick Gracethorne (25)
    Greg Salmon (38)
    Patrick Gracethorne (50)
    Jake Warde (55)
    Greg Salmon (65)
    Jake Warde (75)
    George Stone (85)
S BAKERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
21/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Jake Warde (25)
    Eddie Lyne (35)
 2-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
W BRIERSBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    George Petrie (22)
    Connor Curry (45+3)
    Robert Moody (80)
 3-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
C MACINNISROTHERFIELD >
SELSEY Res
    Simon Whall (07)
    Simon Whall (70)
    Simon Whall (76)
    Cameron Corell (82)
    Simon Whall (86)
 5-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (24)
    Joe Palmer (46)
D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
28/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (17)
 1-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (35)
    Eddie Lyne (40)
C HANDLEYMILL ROAD >
MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (20)
    Gary French (35)
    Jordan Saunders (75)
 3-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Charlie Watts (05)
    Romeo Mulenga (89)
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (18)
    Scott Rafferty (36)
    Joseph Matthews (63)
    Joseph Matthews (71)
    Monty Morgan (89)
 5-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Oliver Southon (30)
    Touray Ousman (67)
C FIDLERNYETIMBER LANE >
SELSEY Res
 0-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Joseph Moulding (77)
D SNASHALLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jason Webb (02)
    Louis Smart (05)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (80)
W BRIERSTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Greg Salmon (15)
    Addlight Magwidi (35)
    Addlight Magwidi (50)
    Patrick Gracethorne (60)
    Eddie Lyne (65)
    Richard Parrett (85)
 6-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (66)
G BROWNBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Louca Keenoy (16)
    Shaquille Gwenewe (80)
 2-0 SELSEY Res
D WINTEROAKLANDS PARK >
HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Matthew Crane (25)
    Jack Ryder (78)
 2-0 PAGHAM Res
D SNASHALLGORINGS MEAD >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (49)
    Charlie Watts (70)
    Sam Watts (82)
    Daniel Byles (85)
 4-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Nursten (09)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 0-2 MILE OAK Res
    Joshua Pollard (65)
K KACZALACOLWELL GROUND >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    David Phillips (20)
    Maxim Lejeune (30)
    Patrick Gracethorne (35)
 3-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Ben Towler (28)
L WOODWARDBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
MILE OAK Res
    Fergus Davis (40)
    Jordan Saunders (61)
 2-0 ARUNDEL Res
D SNASHALLMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SELSEY Res
    Simon Whall (70)
 1-3 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (30)
J JOHNSONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (10)
    Joe Palmer (20)
 2-4 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Luke Butler (26)
    George Hole (27)
    Alfie Jones (31)
    Paul Walshe (59)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
18/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res  3-0 SIDLESHAM Res
D WINTERBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan O`Shea (25)
    Ben Wilson (70)
 2-1 CHICHESTER CITY Res K KACZALATHE HAVEN CENTRE >
PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (61)
 1-2 MILE OAK Res P JOHNNYETIMBER LANE >
ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 0-3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (07)
    Karel Kutaa (12)
    Ben Stoneham (70)
L WOODWARDCOLWELL GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res  6-1 SELSEY Res M FORMANTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res   MILE OAK Res A BENNETTBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res   BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res O WESTGATETHE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res   STEYNING TOWN Res D COOPERGORINGS MEAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   SELSEY Res D SNASHALLROTHERFIELD >
PAGHAM Res   ARUNDEL Res S MEHMET AKIFNYETIMBER LANE >
SIDLESHAM Res   CHICHESTER CITY Res C PORTERREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res   STEYNING TOWN Res BRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
ARUNDEL Res   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res MILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res   HORSHAM YMCA Res BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
MILE OAK Res   CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res MILE OAK REC GROUND >
SELSEY Res   PAGHAM Res THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res   SIDLESHAM Res COLWELL GROUND >
09/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res   CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res MILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res   STEYNING TOWN Res BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   HORSHAM YMCA Res D WINTERROTHERFIELD >
SIDLESHAM Res   SELSEY Res REC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res   CHICHESTER CITY Res COLWELL GROUND >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res   BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res K BRISLEYOAKLANDS PARK >
CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res   SIDLESHAM Res THE HAVEN CENTRE >
HORSHAM YMCA Res   ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res GORINGS MEAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   MILE OAK Res ROTHERFIELD >
SELSEY Res   ARUNDEL Res THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res   PAGHAM Res THE SHOOTING FIELD >