Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
03/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Morgan vale (04)
    Leon wright (25)
    Leon wright (30)
    Morgan vale (40)
    Morgan vale (57)
    Jarrod wrangle (63)
    Bradley peirce (68)
    Oliver rust (73)
    Leon wright (75)
    Matthew astle (80)
    Nicolas mills (85)
 11-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Cheta claude (No)
C SULLIVANTHE OAKS >
JARVIS BROOK U18
 0-11 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Thomas boyle (10)
    Rohan doyle (17)
    Thomas boyle (22)
    Thomas boyle (38)
    Rohan doyle (50)
    Joseph de Vivo (57)
    Rohan doyle (59)
    Theo slinn (66)
    Benjamin holden (75)
    Shaun monaghan (82)
    Benjamin holden (89)
H TINGLEYLIMEKILN >
07/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Andrew kerr (48)
    Jacob hutchinson (77)
    Connor townsend (79)
 3-2 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Daniel barber (25)
    Luke broughton (42)
O RADLEYTHE OVAL >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
 0-8 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Thomas boyle (06)
    Rohan doyle (17)
    Thomas boyle (25)
    Rohan doyle (33)
    Thomas boyle (41)
    Thomas boyle (47)
    Rohan doyle (60)
    Theo slinn (63)
T PRICETHE SPORTS PARK >
RINGMER U18
 0-0 JARVIS BROOK U18
M SAVAGECABURN GROUND >
10/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U18
    George squires (11)
    Henry thompson (25)
    George squires (79)
    Spencer wallis (80)
    Aaron winser (81)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (88)
 6-2 JARVIS BROOK U18
    Jacob feasey (42)
    Tyler miller (72)
C SULLIVANTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
 0-4 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Ronan ayres (22)
    Ronan ayres (42)
    Alfie boniface (66)
    Daniel barber (78)
J DOWSETTTHE SPORTS PARK >
RINGMER U18
    Jake tomsett (75)
 1-2 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Jacob hutchinson (15)
    Jacob hutchinson (80)
C GEERCABURN GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
 0-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (78)
S WALKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
17/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Andrew feist (70)
    Oliver rust (75)
    Morgan vale (76)
 3-1 HAILSHAM TOWN U18 C SULLIVANTHE OAKS >
JARVIS BROOK U18
 0H-0 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18 O WESTGATELIMEKILN >
(Peacehaven unable to raise a team)
ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Thomas boyle (18)
    Rohan doyle (26)
    Rohan doyle (42)
    William stanbridge (70)
 4-0 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
W BRIERSROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
21/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (44)
 1-4 NEWHAVEN U18
    Joshua silva Carvalho (46)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (70)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (73)
    Henry thompson (86)
O RADLEYTHE OAKS >
24/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Luke broughton (65)
    Ben curtis (80)
    Luke broughton (88)
 3-6 NEWHAVEN U18
    George todd (10)
    Wain drew (43)
    Alfie haggar (58)
    George todd (67)
    Spencer wallis (80)
    Alfie keelin (90)
B MYERSTHE BEACONSFIELD >
JARVIS BROOK U18
 1-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Andrew feist (37)
    Morgan vale (52)
A SCOTTLIMEKILN >
RINGMER U18
    Ben milburn (50)
 1-1 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Thomas boyle (No)
A PRODGERCABURN GROUND >
08/10/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Harry funnell (30)
    Bradley peirce (75)
 2-0 RINGMER U18
L MARTIN-CRAMPTHE OAKS >
EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Connor townsend (No)
    Jack samways (No)
    Leone gravata (No)
    Daniel blackmore (No)
 4-1 NEWHAVEN U18
    Wain drew (10)
O RADLEYTHE OVAL >
HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Ronan Ayres (55)
    Ronan Ayres (62)
    Callum Edwards (76)
    Callum Edwards (81)
 4-2 JARVIS BROOK U18
    Jacob feasey (40)
    Jayden cooper (60)
K KACZALATHE BEACONSFIELD >
15/10/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U18
    Alfie keelin (07)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (13)
    Aaron winser (73)
    Spencer wallis (78)
    Alfie haggar (80)
    Alfie haggar (90)
 6-1 RINGMER U18
S GIBNEYTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
22/10/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Callum edwards (32)
    Jake hoodless (51)
    Callum edwards (72)
 3-3 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Rohan doyle (55)
    Rohan doyle (58)
    Benjamin holden (78)
P BALDWINTHE BEACONSFIELD >
NEWHAVEN U18
    Alfie haggar (65)
    Spencer wallis (70)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (80)
 3-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Oliver rust (11)
P ROWLANDTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
29/10/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Leone gravata (No)
 1-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Oliver rust (37)
    Harry funnell (78)
J DOWSETTTHE OVAL >
HAILSHAM TOWN U18  1-2 RINGMER U18
    Ben milburn (25)
    Sam white (53)
B MYERSTHE BEACONSFIELD >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18  0-0A JARVIS BROOK U18 THE SPORTS PARK >
05/11/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U18
 0-3 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Leone gravata (No)
    Daniel blackmore (No)
    Daniel blackmore (No)
J DOWSETTTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
RINGMER U18
    Ben milburn (10)
    Lorcan cotterill (44)
    Owen sc`erri (70)
 3-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (08)
    Daniel hewett (54)
B MYERSCABURN GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Rohan doyle (16)
    Rohan doyle (63)
 2-0 HAILSHAM TOWN U18 P ROWLANDROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
12/11/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Joshua burcombe (No)
    Tom langford (No)
    Connor townsend (No)
    Connor townsend (No)
    Brad santos (No)
 5-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
N TICEHURSTTHE OVAL >
19/11/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Joshua short (28)
    Rohan doyle (45+2)
    Rohan doyle (55)
    Ben lane (82)
    Thomas boyle (84)
 5-0 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
B MYERSROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
26/11/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

JARVIS BROOK U18
    Herbie sudds (19)
    Michael davidson (56)
 2-5 NEWHAVEN U18
    Alfie haggar (03)
    Spencer wallis (30)
    Spencer wallis (65)
    Spencer wallis (70)
    George squires (90)
O WESTGATELIMEKILN >
PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
 0-4 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (55)
    Morgan vale (65)
    Matthew astle (83)
    Morgan vale (86)
S HUGHESTHE SPORTS PARK >
ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Rohan doyle (31)
    Rohan doyle (38)
    Joshua short (45)
    Thomas boyle (47)
    Thomas boyle (48)
    Theo slinn (72)
 6-0 RINGMER U18
P MORANROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
03/12/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Harry funnell (27)
    Matthew astle (37)
    Andrew feist (87)
    Andrew feist (88)
 4-1 JARVIS BROOK U18
A. HARRISTHE OAKS >
RINGMER U18
    Ben milburn (90)
 1-3 HAILSHAM TOWN U18 B MYERSCABURN GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Thomas boyle (23)
    Rohan doyle (45)
 2-0 NEWHAVEN U18
T PRICEROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
10/12/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

RINGMER U18  0H-0 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18 P BALDWINCABURN GROUND >
07/01/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Jack lepage (37)
    Kieran johnson (75)
 2-0 RINGMER U18
S MCKENZIETHE SPORTS PARK >
14/01/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Jack samways (No)
 1-4 ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
    Rohan doyle (24)
    Thomas boyle (43)
    Joseph de Vivo (64)
    Rohan doyle (73)
J DOWSETTTHE OVAL >
HAILSHAM TOWN U18  3-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
O RADLEYTHE BEACONSFIELD >
JARVIS BROOK U18
    Herbie sudds (49)
    Herbie sudds (54)
    Jayden cooper (67)
    Jayden cooper (76)
    Jayden cooper (81)
 5-0 RINGMER U18
P DINGLELIMEKILN >
18/02/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18  5-0 RINGMER U18 S COLLIERTHE OVAL >
25/02/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18   ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18 THE OAKS >
JARVIS BROOK U18   HAILSHAM TOWN U18 LIMEKILN >
NEWHAVEN U18   PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18 THE TRAFALGAR GROUND >