Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
24/08/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Jordan Littlecott (22)
    Max Willcox (37)
    Jeremy Hersheson (45)
    Max Willcox (65)
    Connor Bradley (78)
 5-1 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Oliver Finney (60)
A HUDSONTHE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Henry Daramala-Martin (70)
    Henry Daramala-Martin (89)
 2-2 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Connor Purkis (08)
    T.Jay Johnson (36)
D HAGUEGORINGS MEAD >
WICK U21
 0-5 EAST PRESTON U21
    Matthew Hardman (12)
    Matthew Hardman (28)
    Connor Bull (48)
    Dylan Barnes (78)
    Cian Tilley (85)
W BRIERSCRABTREE PARK >
WORTHING UNITED U21
    James McKernan (14)
    James McKernan (24)
    James McKernan (50)
    Luis Sa Castro (53)
    James Currie (80)
    Connor Pomeroy (85)
    Connor Pomeroy (90)
 7-1 MILE OAK U21
    Aaron Clarke (30)
P ROWLANDTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
25/08/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
    Max Baker (16)
    Mikael Arnoux (90+6)
 2-3 SOUTHWICK U21
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (20)
    Zaki Idris (46)
    Ben Presslie (85)
I MOORECULVER ROAD >
29/08/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
    Karim Bukleb (25)
 1-1 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Bradley Ross (80)
K BRISLEYTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
30/08/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
    Samuel Gallagher (90)
 1-2 HASSOCKS U21
    Matthew Berridge (19)
    Kieran Rowe (45)
O WESTGATEJUBILEE FIELD >
31/08/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21
    Dylan Barnes (45)
    Jakob Heryet (47)
 2-5 PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (03)
    Danny Greenslade (22)
    Jack Parkinson (48)
    Mitchell Cane (52)
    Jack Parkinson (70)
I MOORELASHMAR >
MILE OAK U21
    Aaron Clarke (31)
 1-6 LANCING U21
    Magic Sibanda (15)
    Matthew Blogg (65)
    Charles Chikowore (78)
    Charles Chikowore (84)
    Charles Chikowore (85)
    Charles Chikowore (89)
W BRIERSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SOUTHWICK U21
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (05)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (50)
 2-4 WORTHING UNITED U21
    Kristian Harding (06)
    Craig Nagle (76)
    Joe Kinsman (80)
    Joe Kinsman (90)
G BROWNOLD BARN WAY >
06/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
    Jamarie Brissett (18)
    Samuel Gallagher (28)
    Mason Doughty (74)
 3-5 PAGHAM U21
    George Cody (10)
    George Cody (32)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (70)
    Jake Stanley (73)
    Jack Parkinson (79)
S WELLERJUBILEE FIELD >
07/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Kieran Rowe (17)
    Max Willcox (19)
 2-2 SOUTHWICK U21
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (60)
    Zachary Haulkham (82)
P JOHNTHE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Patrick Gibbs (12)
    Thomas Frankland (26)
    Callum Jeal (39)
    Ollie Gill (44)
    William Price (48)
    Thomas Frankland (52)
    Bradley Ross (66)
    Callum Jeal (72)
    Bradley Ross (76)
    Henry Daramala-Martin (83)
    Jack Ryder (88)
 11-0 LANCING U21
N SAXTONGORINGS MEAD >
MILE OAK U21
    Aaron Clarke (33)
    Aaron Clarke (60)
    Aaron Clarke (90)
 3-2 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Daniel Boyle (10)
    Jonathan Taylor (20)
O WESTGATEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
WICK U21
    George Roberts (10)
    Robin Hampton (45)
    Shane Brazil (79)
 3-1 WORTHING UNITED U21
    Omar Ndayako (41)
P BARRATTCRABTREE PARK >
11/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (34)
    Thomas Gannon (48)
 2-3 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Bradley Ross (02)
    Jack Ryder (58)
    Jack Ryder (75)
C WHITENYETIMBER LANE >
12/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
    Jordan Maglennon (25)
    Jake Cockerton (60)
    Taylor Stevens (75)
    Miles Branford (80)
 4-4 WICK U21
    Eddie Beck (33)
    Samuel Farthing-Conolly (38)
    Alex McCarthy (89)
D BROOKERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
14/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21
    David Matthews (67)
    Connor Bull (75)
    Dylan Barnes (87)
 3-3 MILE OAK U21
    Owen Alexander (10)
    Aaron Clarke (30)
    Tony Guillou (45)
I MOORELASHMAR >
WORTHING UNITED U21
    Craig Nagle (51)
    Dillon Nagle (69)
    James McKernan (84)
 3-2 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Lewis Croal (21)
    Lewis Croal (56)
S WALKERTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
15/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
 0-4 HASSOCKS U21
    Sean Rayland (16)
    Max Willcox (25)
    Matthew Berridge (31)
    Jake Lindsay (73)
W BRIERSCULVER ROAD >
18/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (19)
    Jack Parkinson (27)
    Jack Parkinson (44)
    Ceri Marsh (48)
    Jack Parkinson (53)
    Michael Rogerson (81)
 6-0 WICK U21
C WHITENYETIMBER LANE >
20/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
    Ronnie Burchell (39)
    Jamarie Brissett (78)
 2-3 LANCING U21
    Adam Carlier (04)
    Isaac Kyeyune (62)
    Kirk Stanley (89)
S WELLERJUBILEE FIELD >
21/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Max Willcox (73)
    Max Willcox (84)
 2-0 EAST PRESTON U21
W BRIERSTHE BEACON >
MILE OAK U21
    Aaron Clarke (60)
    Aaron Clarke (70)
 2-5 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Callum Jeal (25)
    Timothy Bennett (29)
    Callum Jeal (33)
    Timothy Bennett (70)
    Jed Hooper-Ridsdale (72)
M BROWNINGMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SOUTHWICK U21
    Zaki Idris (11)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (17)
 2-3 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Josh Clarke (35)
    Benjamin Ward (70)
    Benjamin Ward (78)
P ROWLANDOLD BARN WAY >
28/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Alfie Jones (45)
 1-2 HASSOCKS U21
    Sean Rayland (57)
    Max Willcox (65)
O WESTGATEGORINGS MEAD >
SOUTHWICK U21
    Liam Gravett (74)
 1-3 MILE OAK U21
    Owen Alexander (50)
    Aaron Clarke (57)
    Aaron Clarke (90)
J LAMPINGOLD BARN WAY >
WICK U21
    Ben Mepham (40)
    Ben Mepham (54)
    Robin Hampton (60)
    Ben Mepham (88)
 4-5 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Jamarie Brissett (12)
    John Lansdale (21)
    Mason Doughty (29)
    Victor Naranjo (41)
    Mason Doughty (59)
K BRISLEYCRABTREE PARK >
WORTHING UNITED U21
    Callum Thoms (39)
 1-4 PAGHAM U21
    Jake Stanley (25)
    David Crouch (32)
    Thomas Gannon (54)
    Joe Jones (61)
I MOORETHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
29/09/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
    James Thurgar (02)
    Ashley Hodzi (23)
    Arthur Rawlingson (36)
 3-1 EAST PRESTON U21
    Dylan Barnes (63)
S BAKERCULVER ROAD >
05/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Matthew Berridge (75)
 1-1 MILE OAK U21
    Owen Alexander (89)
P WILKSTHE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Bradley Ross (06)
    Bradley Ross (26)
    Thomas Frankland (31)
 3-2 PAGHAM U21
    Joshua Simmonds (03)
    Ceri Marsh (88)
O WESTGATEGORINGS MEAD >
WICK U21
    Joshua Kingdon (15)
    Harry Hendrick (36)
    Robin Hampton (40)
    Joshua Kingdon (85)
    Robin Hampton (90)
 5-1 LANCING U21
    Liam Reynolds (53)
D WINTERCRABTREE PARK >
12/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

SOUTHWICK U21
    Jack Piner (72)
 1-1 PAGHAM U21
    Ceri Marsh (24)
D HAGUEOLD BARN WAY >
WORTHING UNITED U21
    Omar Ndayako (72)
    Luis Sa Castro (76)
 2-0 EAST PRESTON U21
N SAXTONTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
13/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
 0-2 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Oliver Finney (05)
    Daniel Boyle (15)
I MOORECULVER ROAD >
16/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21
    Michael Rogerson (54)
    Ceri Marsh (67)
    Jack Parkinson (86)
 3-2 HASSOCKS U21
    Matthew Berridge (32)
    Connor Bradley (75)
N SAXTONNYETIMBER LANE >
17/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
 0-4 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Mason Doughty (09)
    Mason Doughty (35)
    Victor Naranjo (51)
    William Glenn (55)
R SERUWAGITHE SHOOTING FIELD >
19/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21
    Jakob Heryet (38)
    Jakob Heryet (59)
    Lucas Franzen Jones (63)
 3-5 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Bradley Ross (12)
    Bradley Ross (14)
    Timothy Bennett (25)
    Bradley Ross (60)
    Callum Jeal (70)
I MOORELASHMAR >
WORTHING UNITED U21
 0-4 SOUTHWICK U21
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (18)
    Jack Rayner (62)
    Dean Smith (76)
    Liam Gravett (84)
D WINTERTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
24/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
 0-5 HASSOCKS U21
    Connor Bradley (02)
    Kieran Rowe (07)
    Matthew Berridge (52)
    Matthew Berridge (62)
    Kieran Rowe (86)
I MOORETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
25/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
 0-5 SOUTHWICK U21
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (23)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (48)
    Liam Gravett (68)
    Stuart Garrod (75)
    Daley McLennan (84)
C MALLOWSJUBILEE FIELD >
26/10/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

MILE OAK U21
    Joe Pearce (30)
    Aaron Clarke (65)
 2-0 PAGHAM U21
P JOHNMILE OAK REC GROUND >
WICK U21
 0-3 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Own Goal (18)
    Jack Frankland (28)
    Henry Daramala-Martin (31)
N SAXTONCRABTREE PARK >
03/11/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
 0-6 PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (19)
    Jack Anderton (34)
    Michael Rogerson (40)
    Scott Rafferty (61)
    Michael Rogerson (70)
    Scott Rafferty (87)
D COOPERCULVER ROAD >
07/11/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
    Neil Allison (90+2)
 1-1 EAST PRESTON U21
    Jakob Heryet (81)
R SERUWAGITHE SHOOTING FIELD >
09/11/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

MILE OAK U21
 0-2 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Jamarie Brissett (17)
    Nick Castro Da Silva (26)
M ATTA ALLAMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SOUTHWICK U21
    Anthony Adebamibo (15)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (25)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (36)
    Benjamin Symes (73)
    Marshall Darby (84)
 5-2 WICK U21
    Joshua Kingdon (60)
    Samed Gashi (66)
J LAMPINGOLD BARN WAY >
WORTHING UNITED U21
    James McKernan (07)
    James McKernan (61)
 2-1 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    James Pearse (18)
P JOHNTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
21/11/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
    Louis Smart (41)
    Oliver Finney (55)
    Jack Baden (65)
    Neil Allison (73)
 5-3 WORTHING UNITED U21
    Paul Dourthe (24)
    James McKernan (27)
    Patrick Rose (88)
J LAMPINGTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
23/11/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Max Willcox (18)
 1-1 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Michael Campbell (57)
B VACHERTHE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Henry Daramala-Martin (75)
 1-1 EAST PRESTON U21
    Cian Tilley (55)
N SAXTONGORINGS MEAD >
05/12/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
    Thomas Gannon (20)
    Jack Baden (29)
    Neil Allison (33)
    Neil Allison (50)
    Rafe Brooks (60)
    Rafe Brooks (86)
 6-2 MILE OAK U21
    Jack Stenning (10)
    Aaron Clarke (17)
L IRELAN-HILLTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
07/12/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

WICK U21
    Kieron Playle-Howard (13)
    Josh Irish (45)
 2-2 PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (24)
    Samuel Rolph (36)
N SAXTONCRABTREE PARK >
14/12/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

MILE OAK U21
    Enzo Benn (50)
    Harry Furnell (55)
 2-3 SOUTHWICK U21
    Toby Funnell (35)
    Daley McLennan (85)
    Max Lester (90+2)
S BAKERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
WORTHING UNITED U21
 0-1 WICK U21
    Kieron Playle-Howard (36)
W BRIERSTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
15/12/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
 0-3 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Attila Laszlo (09)
    Brandom Green (35)
    Attila Laszlo (47)
A HOWARDCULVER ROAD >
20/12/2017

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
    Connor French (16)
    Renato Carvalho (89)
 2-3 WORTHING UNITED U21
    Matthew Hards (04)
    Benjamin Thasarathar (29)
    Callum Thoms (50)
C KANEJUBILEE FIELD >
05/01/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
    Brady Pugsley (60)
    Max Baker (88)
 2-2 WORTHING UNITED U21
    Dean Sherwood (04)
    Joel Davidson (74)
C BRITTONCULVER ROAD >
09/01/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
    Jordan Maglennon (60)
    Neil Allison (82)
 2-1 LANCING U21
    Charles Chikowore (55)
D COOPERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
11/01/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21
    Cian Tilley (20)
    Cian Tilley (37)
 2-0 WORTHING UNITED U21
J LAMPINGLASHMAR >
HASSOCKS U21
    Matthew Berridge (15)
    Jake Booth (24)
    Max Willcox (33)
    Matthew Berridge (38)
 4-3 WICK U21
    Kieron Playle-Howard (15)
    Josh Irish (17)
    Charlie Osbourne (48)
P JOHNTHE BEACON >
SOUTHWICK U21
    Toby Funnell (26)
    Bijan Asgarpour (32)
 2-1 THREE BRIDGES U21
    Mitchell Casselman (56)
L IRELAN-HILLOLD BARN WAY >
18/01/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

SOUTHWICK U21
    Toby Funnell (22)
    Samuel Blundell (35)
 2-2 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Callum Jeal (15)
    George Hole (68)
A DANIELOLD BARN WAY >
WORTHING UNITED U21
    James McKernan (30)
    Omar Ndayako (85)
 2-4 HASSOCKS U21
    Keeley Johnson (18)
    Kieran Rowe (43)
    Kieran Rowe (63)
    Ben O`Leary (65)
A HOWARDTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
07/02/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
    Jemial Johnson (56)
 1-1 EAST PRESTON U21
    Cian Tilley (68)
P JOHNJUBILEE FIELD >
08/02/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HORSHAM YMCA U21
    George Hole (24)
    Henry Daramala-Martin (33)
    George Hole (44)
    Bradley Ross (70)
 4-0 WORTHING UNITED U21
P BARRATTGORINGS MEAD >
MILE OAK U21
 0H-0 WICK U21 W BRIERSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
(Wick FC unable to raise a team)
13/02/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
    Thomas Watson (17)
    Max Baker (26)
    Thomas Watson (70)
    Charles Chikowore (86)
 4-4 WICK U21
    Josh Irish (48)
    Kieron Playle-Howard (50)
    George Cody (58)
    David Crouch (69)
E KAPLICZCULVER ROAD >
21/02/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
    Mason Doughty (42)
    Mason Doughty (58)
 2-3 STEYNING TOWN U21
H RAJWANIJUBILEE FIELD >
22/02/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

MILE OAK U21
 0-0 WORTHING UNITED U21
A SYMONSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SOUTHWICK U21
    Regan Dunk (51)
    Toby Funnell (64)
 2-1 EAST PRESTON U21
    Jakob Heryet (31)
P ROWLANDOLD BARN WAY >
WICK U21
    Josh Irish (07)
    Jake Fellows (36)
 2-2 HASSOCKS U21
    Ryan John (55)
T HONDACRABTREE PARK >
23/02/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
    Zachary Harris (71)
    Adam Carlier (90)
 2-0 HORSHAM YMCA U21
S WELLERCULVER ROAD >
07/03/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
 0H-0 WICK U21
W BRIERSJUBILEE FIELD >
Wick unable to raise a team
08/03/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HORSHAM YMCA U21
    Jack Ryder (25)
    Jack Ryder (55)
 2-0 STEYNING TOWN U21
N SAXTONGORINGS MEAD >
MILE OAK U21
 0-1 HASSOCKS U21
    Matthew Berridge (07)
T HONDAMILE OAK REC GROUND >
22/03/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (05)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (55)
    Matthew Berridge (75)
 3-2 LANCING U21
    Charlie Stakim (67)
    Harry Heath (90+3)
S WELLERTHE BEACON >
HORSHAM YMCA U21
 0-1 SOUTHWICK U21
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (70)
T HATTGORINGS MEAD >
WICK U21
    Ashley Hawkes (37)
 1-1 MILE OAK U21
    Joseph Williams (88)
A HOWARDCRABTREE PARK >
29/03/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

WORTHING UNITED U21
 0-2 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Jordan Maglennon (44)
    Neil Allison (52)
D BROOKERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
04/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
    Jamarie Brissett (06)
    Jamarie Brissett (66)
    Harry Watts (68)
    Jamarie Brissett (85)
    Fintan Scarff-Cody (87)
 5-0 MILE OAK U21
D HAGUEJUBILEE FIELD >
05/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Max Willcox (87)
 1-3 HORSHAM YMCA U21
    James Pearse (05)
    Jack Ryder (37)
    James Pearse (48)
P JOHNTHE BEACON >
WICK U21
    Samuel Farthing-Conolly (57)
    Samuel Farthing-Conolly (60)
    Andrew Weir (70)
    George Cody (84)
 4-1 SOUTHWICK U21
    Jacob Cook (80)
B BELLCRABTREE PARK >
12/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21
    Max Willcox (65)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (75)
    Connor Bradley (82)
 3-3 WORTHING UNITED U21
    Liam Downes (25)
    Matthew Hards (35)
    Liam Downes (80)
P JOHNTHE BEACON >
13/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

LANCING U21
    Charles Chikowore (28)
    Ashley Hodzi (38)
    Adam Carlier (45+2)
 3-2 MILE OAK U21
    Jack Marriott (10)
    Jack Marriott (65)
J JOHNSONCULVER ROAD >
18/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (64)
 1-0 WORTHING UNITED U21
P BARRATTNYETIMBER LANE >
19/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21
    George Laughlin (49)
 1-1 HASSOCKS U21
    Connor Bradley (60)
A O'BRIENLASHMAR >
HORSHAM YMCA U21
    James Pearse (15)
    Jack Ryder (20)
    Daniel Evans (44)
    Daniel Evans (67)
    Jack Ryder (82)
 5-3 MILE OAK U21
    Jack Marriott (10)
    Jack Marriott (25)
    Aaron Clarke (78)
S WELLERGORINGS MEAD >
SOUTHWICK U21
    Dominic Shepherd (70)
 1-3 LANCING U21
    Adam Carlier (43)
    Charles Chikowore (48)
    Liam Reynolds (71)
D BROOKEROLD BARN WAY >
WICK U21
    Josh Irish (15)
    Jake Fellows (89)
 2-2 STEYNING TOWN U21
    Rafe Brooks (50)
    Benjamin Ward (70)
N SAXTONCRABTREE PARK >
23/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21
    Jack Parkinson (44)
    Charlie Selby (56)
 2-1 MILE OAK U21
    Joe Pearce (80)
I MOORENYETIMBER LANE >
24/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

STEYNING TOWN U21
    Neil Allison (31)
    Robert Clark (67)
    Robert Clark (77)
 3-4 SOUTHWICK U21
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (04)
    Max Lester (47)
    Max Lester (55)
    Neil Harris (90)
D WINTERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
25/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

THREE BRIDGES U21
Renato Carvalho 8 89
 2-1 HORSHAM YMCA U21
James Pearse 79
D WINTERJUBILEE FIELD >
26/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21   SOUTHWICK U21 B BELLNYETIMBER LANE >
WORTHING UNITED U21   LANCING U21 B SUMNERTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
27/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21   THREE BRIDGES U21 M SPENCELASHMAR >
30/04/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21   STEYNING TOWN U21 I MOORELASHMAR >
PAGHAM U21   THREE BRIDGES U21 D AUSTINNYETIMBER LANE >
02/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21   WICK U21 K BRISLEYLASHMAR >
03/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HORSHAM YMCA U21   WICK U21 N SAXTONGORINGS MEAD >
SOUTHWICK U21   HASSOCKS U21 OLD BARN WAY >
STEYNING TOWN U21   PAGHAM U21 D HAGUETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
04/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21   LANCING U21 B SUMNERLASHMAR >
08/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U21   SOUTHWICK U21 J LAMPINGLASHMAR >
PAGHAM U21   LANCING U21 NYETIMBER LANE >
10/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U21   PAGHAM U21 P JOHNTHE BEACON >
MILE OAK U21   EAST PRESTON U21 J SLANEYMILE OAK REC GROUND >
14/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21   EAST PRESTON U21 C WHITENYETIMBER LANE >
16/05/2018

UNDER 21 (WEST)

PAGHAM U21   STEYNING TOWN U21 NYETIMBER LANE >