Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
03/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Benjamin rakabopa (27)
    Ryan murphy (33)
    Ryan murphy (35)
    Benjamin rakabopa (83)
 4-2 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Harry furnell (23)
    Cal paul-Moolla (85)
M SAVAGEHANBURY PARK >
ROFFEY U18
    Aaron collins (24)
    Charlie stack (36)
 2-0 MILE OAK U18
O WESTGATEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
    Harrison parker (35)
 1-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Thomas shergold (67)
S WALKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
 0-0A AFC VARNDEANIANS U18 T PRICETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
Steyning Town unable to raise team - 3pts to AFC Varndeanians
07/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Conor ghosh (37)
 1-3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Thomas shergold (02)
    Thomas shergold (80)
    Joseph humphries (85)
P DINGLEHANBURY PARK >
10/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Joe coghlin (36)
 1-3 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
    Harrison parker (55)
    Jordan fowler (62)
    Leon bundy (83)
J JEFFERYWITHDEAN STADIUM >
ROFFEY U18
    Nicholas cranston (24)
    Nicholas cranston (61)
    Nicholas cranston (90)
 3-0 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
P SURLISBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
SOUTHWICK U18
    Samuel murray (15)
    Max lester (55)
    Robert deda (80)
 3-1 MILE OAK U18
    Dakota montana (70)
S GIBNEYOLD BARN WAY >
UPPER BEEDING U18
    Harry garnham (79)
 1-5 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18 B CRIPPSMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
14/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

MILE OAK U18
 0-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Matthew firmin (35)
    Findley tucknott (65)
S GIBNEYMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SOUTHWICK U18
    Max lester (07)
    Samuel morley (15)
    Samuel morley (60)
    Bijan asparpour (75)
 4-1 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Harry furnell (35)
W BRIERSOLD BARN WAY >
17/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Matthew firmin (80)
 1-1 ROFFEY U18
    Luke stevens (02)
J JEFFERYWITHDEAN STADIUM >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Thomas shergold (60)
    Curtis locher-Lampson (81)
 2-1 SOUTHWICK U18
    Max lester (55)
H TINGLEYBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
HASSOCKS U18
    George galbraith-Gibb (20)
    Jake atherton (35)
    Matthew denyer (65)
    Ryan jackson (74)
 4-0 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
A SCOTTTHE BEACON >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Matthew llewellyn (37)
 1-2 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
    Luke davies (09)
    Ronan muca (55)
P SURLISHANBURY PARK >
MILE OAK U18
    Jack marriott (25)
    Dakota montana (80)
 2-2 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Liam creamer (42)
    Kai green (60)
S WALKERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
24/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

MILE OAK U18
    Jack marriott (37)
 1-4 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Zac massey (34)
    Joseph humphries (43)
    Zac massey (50)
    Kyle sim (75)
W BRIERSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
 0-2 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Craig flynn (15)
    Samuel bines (54)
J DOWSETTROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
SOUTHWICK U18
    Max lester (73)
 1-0 HASSOCKS U18
S GIBNEYOLD BARN WAY >
STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
    Jamie walker (77)
 1-1 ROFFEY U18
    George chantrill (55)
E PRODGERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
UPPER BEEDING U18
    Callum darcy (33)
    Olly bartlett (65)
 2-0 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
O WESTGATEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
27/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HASSOCKS U18
    Jake atherton (18)
    George galbraith-Gibb (37)
    George galbraith-Gibb (42)
    George galbraith-Gibb (54)
 4-4 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Findley tucknott (15)
    Joe coghlin (22)
    Alfie taylor (29)
    Findley tucknott (70)
W BRIERSTHE BEACON >
08/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Thomas shergold (27)
 1-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Alfie taylor (30)
    Matthew firmin (85)
I HOMEWOODBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
ROFFEY U18
    George chantrill (90)
 1-4 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
    Niko godby (35)
    Callum parrish-Jones (44)
    Callum parrish-Jones (55)
    Charlie witham (65)
P BARRATTBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
    Leon bundy (35)
    Fabio spampanato (80)
 2-1 MILE OAK U18
    Jack marriott (80)
J JEFFERYROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
SOUTHWICK U18
 0-3 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Ryan murphy (04)
    Ryan murphy (31)
    Ryan murphy (66)
E PRODGEROLD BARN WAY >
UPPER BEEDING U18
    Callum darcy (75)
 1-9 HASSOCKS U18
    Daniel austin (No)
    Jake atherton (No)
    George galbraith-Gibb (No)
    George galbraith-Gibb (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
T PRICEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
19/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HASSOCKS U18
    Jake atherton (01)
    George galbraith-Gibb (68)
    Joseph tatford (76)
    Roberto gallotta (81)
 4-1 ROFFEY U18
    Aaron collins (60)
S GIBNEYTHE BEACON >
20/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Alfie taylor (09)
    Alfie taylor (23)
    Max smith (32)
    Max smith (44)
    Alfie taylor (70)
 5-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
G MANVILLE-DICKENSWITHDEAN STADIUM >
22/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Nicholas collyer (49)
    Alfie taylor (66)
    Simeon desvignes-Esco (72)
    Charlie broad (87)
 4-1 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
    Harry staples (20)
S GIBNEYWITHDEAN STADIUM >
MILE OAK U18
 0-6 HASSOCKS U18 H WOODMILE OAK REC GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
 0-3 SOUTHWICK U18
    Max lester (43)
    Bijan asparpour (70)
    Albert pullinger (85)
J JEFFERYROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
26/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Benjamin rakabopa (80)
 1-6 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
    Will davies (25)
    Jensen day (30)
    Oliver heasman (35)
    Oliver heasman (40)
    Callum parrish-Jones (42)
    Callum parrish-Jones (80)
T PRICEHANBURY PARK >
29/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Alfie hinchey (35)
    Zac massey (60)
    Curtis locher-Lampson (65)
 3-0 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
S HUGHESBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
ROFFEY U18
    Ben gibbs (29)
    Aaron collins (39)
 2-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Max smith (59)
    Simeon desvignes-Esco (73)
O WESTGATEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
05/11/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HASSOCKS U18
    Roberto gallotta (10)
    Daniel turner (18)
    Roberto gallotta (30)
    Jake lindsey (60)
    George galbraith-Gibb (70)
    Jake atherton (75)
    George galbraith-Gibb (80)
    Daniel turner (86)
 8-0 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
T PRICETHE BEACON >
MILE OAK U18
 0-4 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18
    Callum parrish-Jones (20)
    Jensen day (35)
    Jensen day (60)
    Lloyd grant (78)
H WOODMILE OAK REC GROUND >
ROFFEY U18
    Nicholas cranston (60)
    George chantrill (71)
 2-3 SOUTHWICK U18
    Lewis shepherd (06)
    Max lester (28)
    Frank stevens (70)
C KANEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
12/11/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

SOUTHWICK U18
    Max lester (35)
    Lewis shepherd (45)
    Max lester (55)
    Max lester (57)
    Max lester (80)
    Abdishuker awel (87)
 6-4 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
    Jack geden (10)
    Harrison faulkner (15)
    Tiernan brierley (52)
    Harrison parker (80)
J JEFFERYOLD BARN WAY >
19/11/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HASSOCKS U18  5-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
P DINGLETHE BEACON >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Conor ghosh (11)
    Ryan murphy (30)
    Charles donohue (40)
    Conor ghosh (65)
 4-0 MILE OAK U18
P SURLISHANBURY PARK >
SOUTHWICK U18
    Max lester (47)
    Max lester (60)
    Max lester (73)
 3-1 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Joe coghlin (65)
A HUDSONOLD BARN WAY >
STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18  0H-0 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18 J JEFFERYTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
26/11/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

MILE OAK U18   HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18 MILE OAK REC GROUND >
ROFFEY U18   ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18 BARTHOLOMEW WAY >
STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18   HASSOCKS U18 THE SHOOTING FIELD >
UPPER BEEDING U18   SOUTHWICK U18 MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >