Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Martin Rowe (28)
    Oliver Smith (61)
    Arron Clarke (66)
 3-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Brandon Tiller (70)
M LIDBETTERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Daniel Rushman (06)
    Craig Anderson (16)
    Max Jeffery (25)
    Craig Anderson (32)
    Daniel Parris (37)
    Daniel Rushman (73)
    Craig Anderson (88)
 7-4 STORRINGTON Res
    Dennis Williams (20)
    Guy McKilligin (22)
    Josh Jones (52)
    Dennis Williams (62)
P ROWLANDHILL PARK >
20/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Daniel Gibb (89)
 1-4 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tommy Lee-Smith (No)
    Zachary Moy (No)
    Ryan Hillier (No)
    Dominic Haward (No)
D SNASHALLMILL ROAD >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutta (14)
 1-1 LINGFIELD Res
    Ben Camara (65)
A GREENHANBURY PARK >
LANCING Res
    Victor Mendes-Albino (23)
    Matthew Blogg (40)
    Victor Mendes-Albino (66)
    Harry Heath (88)
 4-3 SELSEY Res
    Dean Platt (15)
    Jake Jackson (55)
    Jake Jackson (70)
G LUCASCULVER ROAD >
RINGMER Res
 0-7 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jermaine Beer (10)
    Jahobi Maher (18)
    Christopher Copestake (24)
    Jahobi Maher (52)
    Jermaine Beer (60)
    Matthew Butler (85)
    Nathan Stepney (88)
F MEILACKCABURN GROUND >
26/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

RINGMER Res
    Miles Clarke (20)
 1-6 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Daniel Turner (25)
    Tariq Richards (43)
    Jonathan Jones (56)
    Karel Kutta (76)
    Karel Kutta (80)
    Tariq Richards (82)
JE STORRIECABURN GROUND >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Craig Anderson (08)
    Craig Anderson (16)
    Max Jeffery (28)
    Jordan Davidson (44)
    Max Jeffery (60)
    Lee Pontin (72)
 6-2 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Samuel Pargeter (No)
    Joshua Lepine (No)
A SYMONSHILL PARK >
27/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jermaine Beer (05)
    Jermaine Beer (40)
    Thomas Whiting (88)
 3-2 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (78)
    Josh Biggs (86)
L WOODWARDXX - TO BE DEFINED >
LANCING Res
    James Frankling (39)
 1-3 LINGFIELD Res
    Christopher Vowles (15)
    George Gomez (60)
    George Gomez (75)
K BRISLEYCULVER ROAD >
MILE OAK Res
    Anthony Burnett (25)
    Tshikume Phadagi (33)
    Nicholas Jenman (63)
 3-0 SELSEY Res
P MORANMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STORRINGTON Res
    Guy McKilligin (51)
 1-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Miles Hamilton (18)
    Jordan Guyan (36)
N SAXTONREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
02/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Jordan Jones (21)
    Luke Richards (48)
    Luke Richards (62)
 3-0 SELSEY Res
N SAXTONMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Josh Maher (04)
    Thomas Whiting (37)
    Jermaine Beer (47)
    Christopher Copestake (60)
    Jermaine Beer (90)
 5-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (38)
    Miles Hamilton (65)
B VACHERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
03/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Ryan Hillier (13)
    Jake Goulding (21)
    Jake Edwards (56)
 3-0 STEYNING TOWN Res
D SNASHALLOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (25)
    James Wilkes (36)
 2-2 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Max Jeffery (08)
    Max Jeffery (11)
A SYMONSHANBURY PARK >
MILE OAK Res
    Arron Clarke (20)
    Arron Clarke (36)
    Reece Mills (75)
 3-1 STORRINGTON Res
    Dennis Williams (22)
P DINGLEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
RINGMER Res
    Thomas Cyprien (17)
    Ryan Booker (31)
    Thomas Cyprien (58)
 3-1 LANCING Res
    Roberto Gallotta (85)
R SERUWAGICABURN GROUND >
10/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (20)
    Jake Goulding (38)
 2-3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Balfour (36)
    Thomas Whiting (60)
    Harry Evans (89)
M LIDBETTEROAKLANDS PARK >
LINGFIELD Res
    Aaron Stead (05)
    Tom Bowles (15)
    George Gomez (20)
    Christopher Vowles (37)
    Aaron Stead (60)
    George Gomez (75)
 6-2 MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (21)
    Anthony Burnett (75)
D RIGGSSPORTS PAVILION >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (18)
    Luke Sheldrick (22)
 2-2 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (12)
    Daniel Teeder (72)
K BRISLEYXX - TO BE DEFINED >
17/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Rafael Santos (18)
    Jake Goulding (35)
    Lee Sycamore (73)
    Jake Goulding (80)
 4-1 LANCING Res
    Tyler D`Cruz (36)
J SLANEYOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Matt Canavan (20)
 1-0 ARUNDEL Res
B VACHERHANBURY PARK >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Lee Pontin (55)
 1-1 MILE OAK Res
    Joshua Pollard (50)
L WOODWARDHILL PARK >
SELSEY Res
 0-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Cieran Towse (81)
A HIGGINSTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
 0-6 LINGFIELD Res
    Jamie Bakhit (12)
    Christopher Vowles (27)
    Jamie Bakhit (35)
    Jamie Bakhit (60)
    Christopher Vowles (73)
    George Gomez (85)
C PORTERREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
23/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
 0-2 MILE OAK Res
    Kieran Howard (49)
    Kieran Howard (70)
P FARMERHANBURY PARK >
24/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Callum Nash (90+3)
N ROBINSONCULVER ROAD >
LINGFIELD Res
 0-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel Phillips (35)
T PRICESPORTS PAVILION >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Stewart Day (08)
    Jordan Giles (20)
 2-1 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Lee Pontin (75)
N SAXTONROTHERFIELD >
SELSEY Res
    Bradley Dean (24)
    Bradley Dean (26)
    Bradley Dean (75)
    Dean Platt (88)
 4-2 RINGMER Res
    David Chan (36)
    David Chan (41)
P O'REILLYTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
 0-7 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tommy Lee-Smith (12)
    Jake Edwards (21)
    Alex Pearce (27)
    Jake Edwards (58)
    Jake Goulding (65)
    Jake Goulding (72)
    Zachary Moy (83)
C PORTERREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
01/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Jake Jephson (22)
    Jordan Dudas (65)
 2-0 MILE OAK Res
N SAXTONMILL ROAD >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (08)
    James Frankling (50)
    Harry Heath (65)
 3-3 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel McDonald (25)
    Kristian Harding (80)
    Sam Morgan (90)
A HIGGINSCULVER ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0-6 LINGFIELD Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Kieren Curtis (08)
    Jamie Ashley (15)
    George Gomez (20)
    George Gomez (60)
    Jamie Bakhit (75)
J JOHNSONROTHERFIELD >
RINGMER Res
 0-4 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Edwards (17)
    Scott Lister (24)
    Rafael Santos (48)
    Jake Edwards (72)
JE STORRIECABURN GROUND >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Daniel Parris (85)
 1-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Shane Meech (88)
L WOODWARDHILL PARK >
SELSEY Res
    Morgan Benham (04)
    Bradley Platt (24)
    Morgan Benham (31)
    Bradley Platt (36)
    Bradley Platt (49)
    Morgan Benham (52)
 6-0 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
A GODDARDTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
07/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Bradley Platt (38)
    Morgan Benham (63)
 2-1 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (63)
A SYMONSTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
08/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Craig Anderson (10)
    Richard Hudson (40)
    Max Jeffery (60)
    Harry Eyre (75)
    Max Jeffery (80)
 5-2 LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (35)
    George Gomez (60)
G BOLTONHILL PARK >
STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (58)
    Dennis Williams (72)
    Dennis Williams (81)
 3-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jermaine Beer (42)
C BARTLETTREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
14/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Daniel Parris (20)
    Craig Anderson (35)
 2-0 RINGMER Res
A SYMONSHILL PARK >
STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (52)
 1-2 LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (05)
    Elliot Bennett (24)
T PRICEREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
15/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jerome Johnston (09)
 1-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Josh Maher (67)
C BRIDGESHANBURY PARK >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Luke Sheldrick (40)
 2-1 MILE OAK Res
    Jamie Hollis (No)
C BOWENROTHERFIELD >
SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (85)
 1-5 LINGFIELD Res
    Jamie Ashley (40)
    George Gomez (48)
    Nathan Hull (70)
    Nathan Hull (80)
    Nathan Hull (87)
D SNASHALLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (30)
    Arran Tewsley (35)
    Kristian Harding (50)
    Kristian Harding (65)
    Kristian Harding (70)
    Scott Faber (85)
 6-1 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (20)
P O'REILLYXX - TO BE DEFINED >
22/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Jack Moorey (27)
    Luke Richards (64)
 2-0 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
M LIDBETTERMILL ROAD >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (01)
    Jake Goulding (04)
    James Smith (07)
    Jake Goulding (23)
    Ryan Hillier (34)
    Jake Edwards (51)
    Lee Sycamore (70)
    Jake Goulding (85)
 8-1 MILE OAK Res
    Arron Clarke (81)
B BELLOAKLANDS PARK >
LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (22)
    George Gomez (38)
    George Murphy (75)
 3-2 LANCING Res
    Elliot Bennett (14)
    Elliot Bennett (59)
L WOODWARDSPORTS PAVILION >
29/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LINGFIELD Res
    Brett Caiger (68)
    Jamie Ashley (80)
    Nicholas Davies (87)
 3-1 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Ashley Rees (No)
L WOODWARDSPORTS PAVILION >
SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (29)
    Jake Jackson (80)
 2-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (60)
    Harry Tollworthy (75)
P BARRATTTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
 0-7 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jahobi Maher (06)
    Callum Nash (12)
    George Cousins (21)
    Thomas Whiting (40)
    George Cousins (62)
    Scott Weller (80)
    Scott Weller (82)
M SPENCEREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
05/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (07)
    Luke Richards (22)
    Luke Richards (42)
    Daniel Gibb (75)
    Steven Burt (78)
 5-1 RINGMER Res
    Kieran Manning (74)
C BARTLETTMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (15)
    Matthew Butler (30)
    Matthew Butler (51)
    Jermaine Beer (73)
 4-1 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tommy Lee-Smith (83)
A HUDSONBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Oliver Lee (30)
    James Glue (36)
    Luke Sheldrick (81)
    Robert Moody (90+2)
 4-2 LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (56)
    Harry Heath (62)
ROTHERFIELD >
MILE OAK Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Adam Khan (12)
    Ryan Pretlove (58)
    Aaron Howard (73)
 4-0 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (07)
    Jamie Binyon (30)
    Jake Jackson (59)
 3-0 STORRINGTON Res
J JOHNSONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
08/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Kristian Harding (20)
    Kristian Harding (30)
    Kristian Harding (35)
    Joshua Lepine (40)
    Joshua Lepine (75)
    Chad Milner (90)
 7-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jamie Kuxhaus (11)
B VACHERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
12/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Harrison Pitt (59)
 1-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Robert Moody (60)
    Monty Morgan (70)
K BRISLEYHANBURY PARK >
SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (70)
 1-3 MILE OAK Res
    Adam Khan (30)
    Gary French (38)
    Adam Khan (84)
D CHILDSTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jake Cockerton (85)
 1-2 LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (67)
    Charlie Nash (81)
D SNASHALLTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (08)
    Dennis Williams (30)
 2-6 ARUNDEL Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Luke Richards (18)
    Craig Rennie (53)
    Luke Richards (70)
    Luke Richards (72)
    Ross Daniel-Uriel (88)
P BARRATTREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
19/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (58)
 1-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jermaine Beer (30)
C PORTERMILL ROAD >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Michael Abdo (16)
    Jake Goulding (40)
 2-0 SELSEY Res
N SAXTONOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    James Senra (75)
    Harrison Pitt (77)
 2-2 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (70)
    Kristian Harding (85)
M MILLIGANHANBURY PARK >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (19)
    Harry Heath (22)
    Kyle Kney (35)
    Jack Barber (60)
    Harry Heath (70)
    Jack Barber (85)
 6-2 RINGMER Res
    Ryan Booker (16)
    Jamie Stevens (50)
J NASHCULVER ROAD >
STORRINGTON Res
    Guy McKilligin (31)
    Dennis Williams (59)
    Dennis Williams (65)
 3-3 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Daniel Dobbyn (50)
    Ashley Rees (60)
    Kyle Barclay (75)
L WOODWARDREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
25/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jonathan Taylor (81)
 1-2 MILE OAK Res
    Jordan Saunders (23)
    Adam Khan (72)
T PRICETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
26/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (21)
    Luke Richards (68)
    Cian Tilley (90+2)
 3-1 LINGFIELD Res
    Tom Bowles (38)
J DALEMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (15)
    Matthew Butler (63)
    George Cousins (87)
    Jahobi Maher (90)
 4-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Ben Ray (43)
N BULLENBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (37)
    Harry Heath (75)
 2-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Lee Sycamore (78)
    Lee Sycamore (85)
J SLANEYCULVER ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (32)
    Luke Sheldrick (78)
 2-0 STORRINGTON Res
J JOHNSONROTHERFIELD >
RINGMER Res
    Chris Williams (90+1)
 1-1 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Daniel Rushman (60)
D BARNARDCABURN GROUND >
03/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (15)
    Jermaine Beer (20)
    Josh Maher (51)
 3-2 LINGFIELD Res
    David Baker (32)
    Charlie Nash (65)
C KANEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Louca Keenoy (16)
    Zachary Moy (76)
    Jake Edwards (83)
 3-0 RINGMER Res
D SNASHALLOAKLANDS PARK >
LANCING Res
    Roberto Gallotta (09)
    Toby Funnell (22)
    Johnny Buggy (26)
    Harry Heath (31)
    Harry Heath (58)
    Elliot Bennett (80)
    Elliot Bennett (90+2)
    Elliot Bennett (90)
 8-2 STORRINGTON Res
    Brandon Fearn (49)
    William Bardouleau (65)
T PRICECULVER ROAD >
MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (32)
 1-0 ARUNDEL Res
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    George Coltherd-Walls (15)
    Kyle Carnochan (40)
 2-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
A O'BRIENHILL PARK >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jake Cockerton (14)
    Maximillian Walsh (57)
    Jake Cockerton (64)
    Joseph Amess (76)
 4-2 SELSEY Res
    Toby Lempriere (70)
    Toby Lempriere (78)
P O'REILLYTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
10/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
 0-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Harrison Pitt (75)
D SNASHALLMILL ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0-4 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    George Cousins (02)
    Jermaine Beer (39)
    George Cousins (54)
    Josh Maher (85)
J JOHNSONROTHERFIELD >
RINGMER Res
    Jamie Stevens (38)
    Karl Funnell (76)
 2-4 MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (05)
    Adam Khan (24)
    Ryan Pretlove (65)
    Anthony Burnett (87)
J STORRIECABURN GROUND >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Ashley Rees (60)
 1-4 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Frederick Kohler-Kruner (No)
    Jake Goulding (No)
    Jake Goulding (No)
    Louca Keenoy (No)
C MALLOWSHILL PARK >
SELSEY Res
    Toby Lempriere (25)
    Travis Pay (73)
    James Parsons (80)
 3-2 LANCING Res
    Johnny Buggy (15)
    Johnny Buggy (73)
A HINTONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
    Nick Waters (20)
    Darren Elliott (38)
 2-4 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Louis Smart (04)
    Henry Hayden (25)
    Yoseph Assefi (50)
    Henry Hayden (70)
L WOODWARDREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
17/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Callum Nash (02)
    Callum Nash (24)
    Jahobi Maher (40)
    Jack May (69)
 4-0 SELSEY Res
P DINGLEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Louca Keenoy (04)
    Louca Keenoy (05)
    Tommy Lee-Smith (10)
    James Temple (35)
    Dominic Haward (44)
    Jake Goulding (52)
    Lee Sycamore (75)
    James Temple (83)
 8-0 STORRINGTON Res
P SURLISOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jamie Kuxhaus (07)
    Matt Canavan (18)
    Hayden Sexton (35)
    Jonathan Jones (40)
    Jerome Johnston (65)
 5-1 RINGMER Res
    Jamie Stevens (84)
D WINTERHANBURY PARK >
MILE OAK Res
    Anthony Burnett (84)
    Adam Khan (87)
 2-3 LINGFIELD Res
    Ben Camara (30)
    David Dean (67)
    David Dean (75)
A SYMONSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Louis Medhurst (32)
    Harvey Boaks (61)
 2-6 LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (10)
    Johnny Buggy (18)
    Harry Heath (20)
    Harry Heath (40)
    Harry Heath (83)
    Joseph Hitchcock (88)
D SNASHALLHILL PARK >
STEYNING TOWN Res
 0-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    James Glue (70)
    Thomas Merritt-Smith (80)
L WOODWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
14/01/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (60)
 1-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (50)
    Rafael Santos (87)
C KANEHANBURY PARK >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (72)
    Johnny Buggy (85)
    Tyler D`Cruz (90+8)
 3-3 ARUNDEL Res
    Jack Kates (48)
    Luke Richards (55)
    Joseph Bishop (65)
L WOODWARDCULVER ROAD >
LINGFIELD Res
    Jamie Ashley (65)
    George Gomez (78)
    George Gomez (89)
 3-2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jermaine Beer (55)
P DINGLESPORTS PAVILION >
MILE OAK Res
    Oliver Saunders (71)
 1-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (23)
D SNASHALLMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Arran Tewsley (05)
    Kristian Harding (35)
    Kristian Harding (40)
    Kristian Harding (55)
    Daniel Phillips (60)
    Kristian Harding (75)
 6-3 SALTDEAN UNITED Res
    Lee Middleton (15)
    Rickie Mitchell (20)
    Rickie Mitchell (28)
D WINTERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
STORRINGTON Res
    Sean O`Reilly (53)
 1-1 RINGMER Res
    Karl Funnell (75)
P O'REILLYREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
21/01/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res   STEYNING TOWN Res J JOHNSONBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CHICHESTER CITY Res   ARUNDEL Res C WHITEOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res   LANCING Res P FARMERHANBURY PARK >
LINGFIELD Res   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res D WINTERSPORTS PAVILION >
RINGMER Res   SELSEY Res D BARNARDCABURN GROUND >
STORRINGTON Res   MILE OAK Res A SYMONSREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
28/01/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res   LINGFIELD Res J JOHNSONOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res   STORRINGTON Res T PRICEHANBURY PARK >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   RINGMER Res C WHITEROTHERFIELD >
MILE OAK Res   LANCING Res P LINDSEYMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SALTDEAN UNITED Res   ARUNDEL Res L WOODWARDHILL PARK >
SELSEY Res   BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >