Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Martin Rowe (28)
    Oliver Smith (61)
    Arron Clarke (66)
 3-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Brandon Tiller (70)
M LIDBETTERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
20/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Daniel Gibb (89)
 1-4 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tommy Lee-Smith (No)
    Zachary Moy (No)
    Ryan Hillier (No)
    Dominic Haward (No)
D SNASHALLMILL ROAD >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutta (14)
 1-1 LINGFIELD Res
    Ben Camara (65)
A GREENHANBURY PARK >
LANCING Res
    Victor Mendes-Albino (23)
    Matthew Blogg (40)
    Victor Mendes-Albino (66)
    Harry Heath (88)
 4-3 SELSEY Res
    Dean Platt (15)
    Jake Jackson (55)
    Jake Jackson (70)
G LUCASCULVER ROAD >
RINGMER Res
 0-7 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jermaine Beer (10)
    Jahobi Maher (18)
    Christopher Copestake (24)
    Jahobi Maher (52)
    Jermaine Beer (60)
    Matthew Butler (85)
    Nathan Stepney (88)
F MEILACKCABURN GROUND >
26/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

RINGMER Res
    Miles Clarke (20)
 1-6 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Daniel Turner (25)
    Tariq Richards (43)
    Jonathan Jones (56)
    Karel Kutta (76)
    Karel Kutta (80)
    Tariq Richards (82)
JE STORRIECABURN GROUND >
27/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jermaine Beer (05)
    Jermaine Beer (40)
    Thomas Whiting (88)
 3-2 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (78)
    Josh Biggs (86)
L WOODWARDXX - TO BE DEFINED >
LANCING Res
    James Frankling (39)
 1-3 LINGFIELD Res
    Christopher Vowles (15)
    George Gomez (60)
    George Gomez (75)
K BRISLEYCULVER ROAD >
MILE OAK Res
    Anthony Burnett (25)
    Tshikume Phadagi (33)
    Nicholas Jenman (63)
 3-0 SELSEY Res
P MORANMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STORRINGTON Res
    Guy McKilligin (51)
 1-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Miles Hamilton (18)
    Jordan Guyan (36)
N SAXTONREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
02/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Jordan Jones (21)
    Luke Richards (48)
    Luke Richards (62)
 3-0 SELSEY Res
N SAXTONMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Josh Maher (04)
    Thomas Whiting (37)
    Jermaine Beer (47)
    Christopher Copestake (60)
    Jermaine Beer (90)
 5-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (38)
    Miles Hamilton (65)
B VACHERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
03/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Ryan Hillier (13)
    Jake Goulding (21)
    Jake Edwards (56)
 3-0 STEYNING TOWN Res
D SNASHALLOAKLANDS PARK >
MILE OAK Res
    Arron Clarke (20)
    Arron Clarke (36)
    Reece Mills (75)
 3-1 STORRINGTON Res
    Dennis Williams (22)
P DINGLEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
RINGMER Res
    Thomas Cyprien (17)
    Ryan Booker (31)
    Thomas Cyprien (58)
 3-1 LANCING Res
    Roberto Gallotta (85)
R SERUWAGICABURN GROUND >
10/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (20)
    Jake Goulding (38)
 2-3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Balfour (36)
    Thomas Whiting (60)
    Harry Evans (89)
M LIDBETTEROAKLANDS PARK >
LINGFIELD Res
    Aaron Stead (05)
    Tom Bowles (15)
    George Gomez (20)
    Christopher Vowles (37)
    Aaron Stead (60)
    George Gomez (75)
 6-2 MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (21)
    Anthony Burnett (75)
D RIGGSSPORTS PAVILION >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (18)
    Luke Sheldrick (22)
 2-2 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (12)
    Daniel Teeder (72)
K BRISLEYXX - TO BE DEFINED >
17/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Rafael Santos (18)
    Jake Goulding (35)
    Lee Sycamore (73)
    Jake Goulding (80)
 4-1 LANCING Res
    Tyler D`Cruz (36)
J SLANEYOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Matt Canavan (20)
 1-0 ARUNDEL Res
B VACHERHANBURY PARK >
SELSEY Res
 0-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Cieran Towse (81)
A HIGGINSTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
 0-6 LINGFIELD Res
    Jamie Bakhit (12)
    Christopher Vowles (27)
    Jamie Bakhit (35)
    Jamie Bakhit (60)
    Christopher Vowles (73)
    George Gomez (85)
C PORTERREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
23/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
 0-2 MILE OAK Res
    Kieran Howard (49)
    Kieran Howard (70)
P FARMERHANBURY PARK >
24/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Callum Nash (90+3)
N ROBINSONCULVER ROAD >
LINGFIELD Res
 0-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel Phillips (35)
T PRICESPORTS PAVILION >
SELSEY Res
    Bradley Dean (24)
    Bradley Dean (26)
    Bradley Dean (75)
    Dean Platt (88)
 4-2 RINGMER Res
    David Chan (36)
    David Chan (41)
P O'REILLYTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
 0-7 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tommy Lee-Smith (12)
    Jake Edwards (21)
    Alex Pearce (27)
    Jake Edwards (58)
    Jake Goulding (65)
    Jake Goulding (72)
    Zachary Moy (83)
C PORTERREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
01/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Jake Jephson (22)
    Jordan Dudas (65)
 2-0 MILE OAK Res
N SAXTONMILL ROAD >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (08)
    James Frankling (50)
    Harry Heath (65)
 3-3 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel McDonald (25)
    Kristian Harding (80)
    Sam Morgan (90)
A HIGGINSCULVER ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0-6 LINGFIELD Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Kieren Curtis (08)
    Jamie Ashley (15)
    George Gomez (20)
    George Gomez (60)
    Jamie Bakhit (75)
J JOHNSONROTHERFIELD >
RINGMER Res
 0-4 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Edwards (17)
    Scott Lister (24)
    Rafael Santos (48)
    Jake Edwards (72)
JE STORRIECABURN GROUND >
SELSEY Res
    Morgan Benham (04)
    Bradley Platt (24)
    Morgan Benham (31)
    Bradley Platt (36)
    Bradley Platt (49)
    Morgan Benham (52)
 6-0 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
A GODDARDTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
07/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Bradley Platt (38)
    Morgan Benham (63)
 2-1 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (63)
A SYMONSTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
08/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (58)
    Dennis Williams (72)
    Dennis Williams (81)
 3-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jermaine Beer (42)
C BARTLETTREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
14/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (52)
 1-2 LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (05)
    Elliot Bennett (24)
T PRICEREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
15/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jerome Johnston (09)
 1-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Josh Maher (67)
C BRIDGESHANBURY PARK >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Luke Sheldrick (40)
 2-1 MILE OAK Res
    Jamie Hollis (No)
C BOWENROTHERFIELD >
SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (85)
 1-5 LINGFIELD Res
    Jamie Ashley (40)
    George Gomez (48)
    Nathan Hull (70)
    Nathan Hull (80)
    Nathan Hull (87)
D SNASHALLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (30)
    Arran Tewsley (35)
    Kristian Harding (50)
    Kristian Harding (65)
    Kristian Harding (70)
    Scott Faber (85)
 6-1 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (20)
P O'REILLYXX - TO BE DEFINED >
22/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (01)
    Jake Goulding (04)
    James Smith (07)
    Jake Goulding (23)
    Ryan Hillier (34)
    Jake Edwards (51)
    Lee Sycamore (70)
    Jake Goulding (85)
 8-1 MILE OAK Res
    Arron Clarke (81)
B BELLOAKLANDS PARK >
LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (22)
    George Gomez (38)
    George Murphy (75)
 3-2 LANCING Res
    Elliot Bennett (14)
    Elliot Bennett (59)
L WOODWARDSPORTS PAVILION >
29/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (29)
    Jake Jackson (80)
 2-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (60)
    Harry Tollworthy (75)
P BARRATTTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
 0-7 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jahobi Maher (06)
    Callum Nash (12)
    George Cousins (21)
    Thomas Whiting (40)
    George Cousins (62)
    Scott Weller (80)
    Scott Weller (82)
M SPENCEREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
05/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (07)
    Luke Richards (22)
    Luke Richards (42)
    Daniel Gibb (75)
    Steven Burt (78)
 5-1 RINGMER Res
    Kieran Manning (74)
C BARTLETTMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (15)
    Matthew Butler (30)
    Matthew Butler (51)
    Jermaine Beer (73)
 4-1 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tommy Lee-Smith (83)
A HUDSONBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Oliver Lee (30)
    James Glue (36)
    Luke Sheldrick (81)
    Robert Moody (90+2)
 4-2 LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (56)
    Harry Heath (62)
ROTHERFIELD >
SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (07)
    Jamie Binyon (30)
    Jake Jackson (59)
 3-0 STORRINGTON Res
J JOHNSONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
08/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Kristian Harding (20)
    Kristian Harding (30)
    Kristian Harding (35)
    Joshua Lepine (40)
    Joshua Lepine (75)
    Chad Milner (90)
 7-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jamie Kuxhaus (11)
B VACHERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
12/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Harrison Pitt (59)
 1-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Robert Moody (60)
    Monty Morgan (70)
K BRISLEYHANBURY PARK >
SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (70)
 1-3 MILE OAK Res
    Adam Khan (30)
    Gary French (38)
    Adam Khan (84)
D CHILDSTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jake Cockerton (85)
 1-2 LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (67)
    Charlie Nash (81)
D SNASHALLTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (08)
    Dennis Williams (30)
 2-6 ARUNDEL Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Luke Richards (18)
    Craig Rennie (53)
    Luke Richards (70)
    Luke Richards (72)
    Ross Daniel-Uriel (88)
P BARRATTREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
19/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (58)
 1-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jermaine Beer (30)
C PORTERMILL ROAD >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Michael Abdo (16)
    Jake Goulding (40)
 2-0 SELSEY Res
N SAXTONOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    James Senra (75)
    Harrison Pitt (77)
 2-2 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (70)
    Kristian Harding (85)
M MILLIGANHANBURY PARK >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (19)
    Harry Heath (22)
    Kyle Kney (35)
    Jack Barber (60)
    Harry Heath (70)
    Jack Barber (85)
 6-2 RINGMER Res
    Ryan Booker (16)
    Jamie Stevens (50)
J NASHCULVER ROAD >
25/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jonathan Taylor (81)
 1-2 MILE OAK Res
    Jordan Saunders (23)
    Adam Khan (72)
T PRICETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
26/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (21)
    Luke Richards (68)
    Cian Tilley (90+2)
 3-1 LINGFIELD Res
    Tom Bowles (38)
J DALEMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (15)
    Matthew Butler (63)
    George Cousins (87)
    Jahobi Maher (90)
 4-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Ben Ray (43)
N BULLENBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (37)
    Harry Heath (75)
 2-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Lee Sycamore (78)
    Lee Sycamore (85)
J SLANEYCULVER ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (32)
    Luke Sheldrick (78)
 2-0 STORRINGTON Res
J JOHNSONROTHERFIELD >
03/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (15)
    Jermaine Beer (20)
    Josh Maher (51)
 3-2 LINGFIELD Res
    David Baker (32)
    Charlie Nash (65)
C KANEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Louca Keenoy (16)
    Zachary Moy (76)
    Jake Edwards (83)
 3-0 RINGMER Res
D SNASHALLOAKLANDS PARK >
LANCING Res
    Roberto Gallotta (09)
    Toby Funnell (22)
    Johnny Buggy (26)
    Harry Heath (31)
    Harry Heath (58)
    Elliot Bennett (80)
    Elliot Bennett (90+2)
    Elliot Bennett (90)
 8-2 STORRINGTON Res
    Brandon Fearn (49)
    William Bardouleau (65)
T PRICECULVER ROAD >
MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (32)
 1-0 ARUNDEL Res
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jake Cockerton (14)
    Maximillian Walsh (57)
    Jake Cockerton (64)
    Joseph Amess (76)
 4-2 SELSEY Res
    Toby Lempriere (70)
    Toby Lempriere (78)
P O'REILLYTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
10/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
 0-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Harrison Pitt (75)
D SNASHALLMILL ROAD >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0-4 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    George Cousins (02)
    Jermaine Beer (39)
    George Cousins (54)
    Josh Maher (85)
J JOHNSONROTHERFIELD >
RINGMER Res
    Jamie Stevens (38)
    Karl Funnell (76)
 2-4 MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (05)
    Adam Khan (24)
    Ryan Pretlove (65)
    Anthony Burnett (87)
J STORRIECABURN GROUND >
SELSEY Res
    Toby Lempriere (25)
    Travis Pay (73)
    James Parsons (80)
 3-2 LANCING Res
    Johnny Buggy (15)
    Johnny Buggy (73)
A HINTONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
STORRINGTON Res
    Nick Waters (20)
    Darren Elliott (38)
 2-4 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Louis Smart (04)
    Henry Hayden (25)
    Yoseph Assefi (50)
    Henry Hayden (70)
L WOODWARDREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
17/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Callum Nash (02)
    Callum Nash (24)
    Jahobi Maher (40)
    Jack May (69)
 4-0 SELSEY Res
P DINGLEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Louca Keenoy (04)
    Louca Keenoy (05)
    Tommy Lee-Smith (10)
    James Temple (35)
    Dominic Haward (44)
    Jake Goulding (52)
    Lee Sycamore (75)
    James Temple (83)
 8-0 STORRINGTON Res
P SURLISOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jamie Kuxhaus (07)
    Matt Canavan (18)
    Hayden Sexton (35)
    Jonathan Jones (40)
    Jerome Johnston (65)
 5-1 RINGMER Res
    Jamie Stevens (84)
D WINTERHANBURY PARK >
MILE OAK Res
    Anthony Burnett (84)
    Adam Khan (87)
 2-3 LINGFIELD Res
    Ben Camara (30)
    David Dean (67)
    David Dean (75)
A SYMONSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
 0-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    James Glue (70)
    Thomas Merritt-Smith (80)
L WOODWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
14/01/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (60)
 1-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (50)
    Rafael Santos (87)
C KANEHANBURY PARK >
LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (72)
    Johnny Buggy (85)
    Tyler D`Cruz (90+8)
 3-3 ARUNDEL Res
    Jack Kates (48)
    Luke Richards (55)
    Joseph Bishop (65)
L WOODWARDCULVER ROAD >
LINGFIELD Res
    Jamie Ashley (65)
    George Gomez (78)
    George Gomez (89)
 3-2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Jermaine Beer (55)
P DINGLESPORTS PAVILION >
MILE OAK Res
    Oliver Saunders (71)
 1-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (23)
D SNASHALLMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STORRINGTON Res
    Sean O`Reilly (53)
 1-1 RINGMER Res
    Karl Funnell (75)
P O'REILLYREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
28/01/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tommy Lee-Smith (07)
    Jake Goulding (25)
    Jake Goulding (37)
    Lee Sycamore (80)
 4-1 LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (16)
J JOHNSONOAKLANDS PARK >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Matt Canavan (04)
    Matt Canavan (42)
    Karel Kutaa (55)
 3-4 STORRINGTON Res
    Dennis Williams (21)
    Liam Bouzan (25)
    John Langridge (37)
    Liam Bouzan (64)
T PRICEHANBURY PARK >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    James Glue (04)
    Luke Sheldrick (35)
    Luke Sheldrick (45)
    Lewis Hamilton (58)
 4-0 RINGMER Res
C WHITEROTHERFIELD >
MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (61)
    Anthony Burnett (74)
 2-0 LANCING Res
C HANDLEYMILE OAK REC GROUND >
SELSEY Res
    Chris Morris (30)
 1-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
04/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Samuel Blundell (13)
    Toby Funnell (25)
    Harry Heath (40)
    Harry Heath (77)
 4-2 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (28)
    Jerome Johnston (42)
J WILKSCULVER ROAD >
11/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (09)
    Josh Maher (11)
    George Cousins (33)
    George Cousins (39)
    Josh Maher (44)
    Jahobi Maher (55)
    Joe Humphries (80)
 7-2 STORRINGTON Res
    Liam Bouzan (27)
    Liam Bouzan (82)
L WOODWARDBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (06)
    Callum Court (15)
    Nathan Cooper (36)
 3-0 LANCING Res
D WINTERHANBURY PARK >
RINGMER Res
    Conor Middleton (85)
 1-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (35)
B BELLCABURN GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
 0-5 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Charlie Buffin (06)
    Scott Lister (41)
    Jake Goulding (43)
    Dominic Haward (68)
    Jake Goulding (70)
L IRELAN-HILLTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
18/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (12)
    Craig Rennie (38)
    Luke Richards (55)
    Daniel Gibb (62)
    Luke Richards (80)
 5-2 STORRINGTON Res
    Dennis Williams (31)
    Dennis Williams (34)
C BRIDGESMILL ROAD >
HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Matt Canavan (26)
    Jonathan Jones (87)
 2-1 SELSEY Res
    Jamie Binyon (88)
R SERUWAGIHANBURY PARK >
LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (21)
    David Baker (43)
    David Baker (47)
    David Baker (54)
    George Gomez (62)
 5-1 RINGMER Res
    Robert Frost (50)
L WOODWARDSPORTS PAVILION >
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Thomas Merritt-Smith (12)
    Luke Sheldrick (52)
    Monty Morgan (75)
 3-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (30)
M SPENCEROTHERFIELD >
MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (23)
    Jack Stenning (36)
    Anthony Burnett (81)
 3-2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (44)
    Matthew Butler (68)
A SYMONSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
24/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (55)
    Alex Brazier (70)
 2-1 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (75)
D WINTERROTHERFIELD >
25/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Timothy Martin (09)
    Matthew Butler (21)
    Timothy Martin (75)
    Timothy Martin (78)
 4-2 LANCING Res
    Toby Funnell (04)
    Dale Hurley (82)
C BRIDGESBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
RINGMER Res
 0-4 LINGFIELD Res
    Own Goal (No)
    George Gomez (22)
    Kieren Curtis (29)
    George Gomez (40)
C BARTLETTCABURN GROUND >
SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (82)
 1-1 ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (58)
N SAXTONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
04/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Louca Keenoy (40)
    Dominic Haward (50)
 2-2 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (58)
    Jordan Jones (70)
D WINTEROAKLANDS PARK >
LANCING Res
    Noah Stokes (73)
 1-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Alex Brazier (72)
L WOODWARDCULVER ROAD >
MILE OAK Res
    Jack Arnold (38)
 1-2 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (10)
    Karel Kutaa (55)
G BOLTONMILE OAK REC GROUND >
RINGMER Res
    Chris Williams (46)
    Chris Williams (49)
 2-2 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel Phillips (35)
    Joseph Amess (80)
S GREENCABURN GROUND >
STORRINGTON Res
 0-2 SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (25)
    Bradley Dean (42)
P DINGLEREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
10/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LINGFIELD Res
    Nicholas Davies (28)
    Kieren Curtis (86)
    Ben Camara (88)
 3-2 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Own Goal (No)
    Karel Kutaa (16)
S WELLERSPORTS PAVILION >
11/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (18)
    Cameron Elder (86)
 2-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    James Glue (30)
M SPENCEMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Callum Nash (15)
    Andrew Lampard (24)
    Matthew Butler (41)
    Callum Nash (63)
    Darren Helsdown (78)
    Matthew Butler (85)
    Matthew Butler (87)
 7-0 RINGMER Res
B VACHERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
MILE OAK Res
    James Seltzer (35)
 1-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Rafael Santos (70)
    Lee Sycamore (80)
D CHILDSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel Phillips (55)
    Kristian Harding (75)
    Kristian Harding (85)
 3-4 LANCING Res
    Matthew Blogg (05)
    Roberto Gallotta (10)
    Toby Funnell (50)
    Joseph Duala (68)
D WINTERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
17/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Craig Larvin (12)
 1-1 SELSEY Res
    Frazer Sinclair (60)
E KAPLICZROTHERFIELD >
RINGMER Res
    Robert Frost (09)
 1-1 STORRINGTON Res
    John Langridge (58)
S MCKENZIECABURN GROUND >
18/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Louca Keenoy (24)
    Lee Sycamore (30)
    Lee Sycamore (55)
    Louca Keenoy (65)
 4-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Joao Andrade (85)
J JOHNSONOAKLANDS PARK >
LANCING Res
    Joseph Duala (25)
    Dexter Sherin (90+3)
 2-3 MILE OAK Res
    Mathew Sheldon (09)
    Luke Pullinger (34)
    Jack Stenning (74)
C PORTERCULVER ROAD >
LINGFIELD Res
 0-1 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (58)
R SERUWAGISPORTS PAVILION >
24/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Harry Tollworthy (18)
    Luke Sheldrick (25)
    Harry Tollworthy (65)
    Craig Larvin (70)
    Luke Nursten (78)
 5-1 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Jonathan Jones (85)
P ROWLANDROTHERFIELD >
25/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LINGFIELD Res
    Nicholas Forster (03)
    Harry Middleton (20)
    Nicholas Forster (35)
    Jamie Ashley (65)
 4-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Rafael Santos (70)
    Dominic Haward (80)
P FARMERSPORTS PAVILION >
RINGMER Res
    Jordan Rhodes (15)
 1-4 ARUNDEL Res
    Archie Thorpe (05)
    Jake Jephson (50)
    Jake Jephson (76)
    Archie Thorpe (87)
P COLEMANCABURN GROUND >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (20)
    Kristian Harding (35)
    Kristian Harding (45)
    Kristian Harding (55)
 4-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
M SPENCETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (05)
    Joe Warner (34)
    Dennis Williams (42)
    Joe Warner (60)
 4-0 MILE OAK Res
N SAXTONREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
01/04/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (47)
    Luke Richards (88)
 2-0 LANCING Res
N SAXTONMILL ROAD >
BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0H-0 STEYNING TOWN Res S JONESBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
Steyning Town FC unable to raise team
CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Jake Goulding (25)
    Jake Goulding (76)
    Nathan Pelley (78)
 3-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (01)
    Luke Sheldrick (30)
J JOHNSONOAKLANDS PARK >
MILE OAK Res
 0H-0 RINGMER Res P DINGLEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
Ringmer FC unable to raise team
08/04/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Andrew Howard (30)
    Jack McNab (47)
    Josh Maher (65)
 3-0 MILE OAK Res
N SAXTONBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (28)
    Charlie Nash (80)
 2-1 STORRINGTON Res
    Dennis Williams (53)
P FARMERSPORTS PAVILION >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Reuben Taylor (25)
 1-1 RINGMER Res
    Jamie Stevens (64)
D WINTERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
15/04/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LINGFIELD Res
    Kieren Curtis (13)
    Ben Camara (36)
    Nicholas Davies (52)
    George Gomez (56)
    George Gomez (69)
    Nicholas Davies (74)
    Tom Bowles (77)
 7-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Mark Broughton (65)
    Sean Dummer (85)
B MYERSXX - TO BE DEFINED >
RINGMER Res
 0-3 SELSEY Res
    Kieron Gilbert (42)
    Elliott Courtman (55)
    Morgan Benham (68)
P FARMERXX - TO BE DEFINED >
STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (20)
    Stuart Nicholson (35)
    Kristian Harding (44)
    Jonathan Taylor (65)
    Kristian Harding (75)
 5-3 STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (18)
    Dennis Williams (54)
    Josh Warner (82)
M SPENCETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
22/04/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (23)
    Luke Richards (78)
 2-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Kristian Harding (70)
C BRIDGESMILL ROAD >
LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (32)
    Charlie Nash (45)
    Tom Bowles (49)
    David Baker (85)
 4-0 SELSEY Res
H TINGLEYSPORTS PAVILION >