Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
13/08/2016

DIVISION 2

JARVIS BROOK
    Nathan Millroy (01)
    Daryl King (04)
    Ross Frampton (26)
    Daniel Lawrence (33)
    Michael Fuller (45+1)
    Richard Clibbens (89)
 6-0 ALFOLD
D SMITHLIMEKILN >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Christopher Grant (59)
    Tod Brennan (62)
    Liam Downes (90+3)
 3-3 WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (44)
    Zak Hurst (50)
    Callum Smith (66)
S WALKERSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
20/08/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Kevin Broad (60)
    Kevin Broad (64)
    James Still (67)
    Kevin Broad (70)
    Daniel Hallett (80)
 5-1 RUSTINGTON
    Regan Miles (40)
A HUDSONALFOLD REC >
COWFOLD
 0-3 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Danny Stearman (15)
    Jack Doe (68)
    Jack Doe (77)
N SAXTONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
    Nathan Millroy (02)
    Josh Rawlins (06)
    Michael Fuller (08)
    Jordan Broome (16)
    Russell Anderson (29)
    Michael Fuller (32)
    Nathan Millroy (40)
    Josh Rawlins (48)
    Nathan Millroy (52)
    Nathan Millroy (55)
    Nathan Millroy (58)
    Nathan Millroy (60)
    Michael Fuller (70)
    Ross Frampton (75)
    Nathan Millroy (80)
    Jordan Broome (81)
    Michael Fuller (83)
    Michael Fuller (85)
 18-0 FERRING
P COLEMANLIMEKILN >
LANCING UNITED
 0-2 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (57)
    Marco Giambelardini (83)
D CHILDSCROSHAW GROUND >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam Downes (28)
    Liam Downes (31)
    David Macneill (87)
 3-5 CLYMPING
    Phil Reid (16)
    Tom Foxon (32)
    Charles Lowdell (51)
    Tom Foxon (69)
    Charles Lowdell (76)
N ROBINSONSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROFFEY
    Adam Wicking (44)
    Harri Nourse (87)
 2-1 SIDLESHAM
    Own Goal (02)
R SMALLWOODBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
WESTFIELD
    Sam Ellis (28)
    Asher Grindle (37)
    Callum Smith (70)
 3-2 UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (41)
    Nathaniel Rowland (51)
P LINDSEYTHE PARISH FIELD >
23/08/2016

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
 0-4 ROFFEY
    Jamie Wanstall (14)
    Harri Nourse (33)
    Harri Nourse (37)
    Jamie Wanstall (54)
A HUDSONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Jack Neave (10)
 1-15 BOSHAM
    Oliver Gilbert (02)
    Marco Giambelardini (04)
    Jake Lafferty (20)
    Marco Giambelardini (34)
    Jake Lafferty (36)
    Neil Redman (39)
    Marco Giambelardini (42)
    Marco Giambelardini (46)
    Graeme Dowden (47)
    Jake Lafferty (53)
    Oliver Gilbert (58)
    Neil Redman (74)
    Jake Lafferty (75)
    Jake Lafferty (80)
    Graeme Dowden (86)
N SAXTONTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LANCING UNITED
    Mark O`Regan (01)
    Grant Thetford (15)
    Mark O`Regan (27)
    Thomas Donnelly (55)
    Thomas Donnelly (75)
    Joseph Stakim (85)
 6-0 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
S WELLERCROSHAW GROUND >
SIDLESHAM
    Callum Dowdell (06)
    Callum Dowdell (30)
    John Phillips (60)
    Thomas Jefkins (70)
    Thomas Bayley (87)
 5-0 CLYMPING
P O'REILLYREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    James Lelliott (04)
    Ricky Neenan (12)
    Greg Clark (37)
    Greg Clark (54)
 4-0 RUSTINGTON
B MINTYPALENTINE PARK >
27/08/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (04)
    Thomas May (17)
    Daniel Hallett (29)
    Daniel Hallett (44)
 4-5 CLYMPING
    Ryan Jarvis (09)
    Tom Foxon (47)
    Phil Reid (56)
    Ryan Jarvis (72)
    Ryan Jarvis (85)
B COXALFOLD REC >
FERRING
    Jack Neave (12)
    Jack Neave (43)
 2-9 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Nicholas Gunn (08)
    Jack Doe (28)
    Jack Doe (29)
    Danny Stearman (49)
    Reece Willis-Brown (66)
    Reece Willis-Brown (77)
    Jack Doe (80)
    Charlie Dunkley (82)
    Jack Doe (86)
C BOWENTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam Downes (44)
 1-5 BOSHAM
    Marco Giambelardini (08)
    Marco Giambelardini (11)
    Jake Lafferty (29)
    Marco Giambelardini (45)
    Louis Bell (68)
R SMALLWOODSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROFFEY
    Gavin Fowler (29)
    Phillip Awcock (39)
    Luke Macgregor (45+1)
    Jamie Wanstall (68)
 4-4 JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (12)
    Russell Anderson (40)
    Nathan Millroy (50)
    Russell Anderson (64)
S WALKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (60)
    Dan Bassil (75)
    Greg Robinson (88)
 3-0 LANCING UNITED
D CHILDSREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
UPPER BEEDING
    Ben Whales (14)
    Ben Whales (42)
    Ben Whales (67)
 3-0 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
J SLANEYMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (05)
    Callum Smith (32)
    Sam Winter (62)
    Joshua Carey (67)
    Asher Grindle (89)
 5-4 COWFOLD
    Jake Sawyer (20)
    Rhyse Nash (40)
    Rhyse Nash (58)
    Marc Taylor (90)
S GREENTHE PARISH FIELD >
29/08/2016

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (15)
    Marco Giambelardini (70)
    Louis Bell (85)
    Marco Giambelardini (90)
 4-1 CLYMPING
    Charles Lowdell (68)
C WHITEWALTON LANE >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ezequiel Santos-Tilve (07)
 1-2 LANCING UNITED
    Bradley Hunt (33)
    Thomas Donnelly (60)
B COXSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROFFEY
    Benjamin Chowney (20)
    Benjamin Chowney (28)
    Harri Nourse (48)
    Jamie Wanstall (81)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (87)
 5-1 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (43)
N SAXTONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Matthew Jupp (10)
    Logan Gunn (35)
 2-1 WESTFIELD
    Martyn Durrant (76)
S GREENROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (35)
    Thomas Bayley (37)
    Dan Bassil (61)
 3-1 RUSTINGTON
    Adam Appleton (10)
B MINTYREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
UPPER BEEDING
    Sam Witherden (15)
 1-4 JARVIS BROOK
    Michael Fuller (25)
    Nathan Millroy (29)
    Nathan Millroy (39)
    Daryl King (71)
A HUDSONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Stephen Kirkham (05)
    Stephen Kirkham (10)
    Ricky Neenan (15)
    Rossano Kiayr (20)
    Ricky Neenan (23)
    Rossano Kiayr (25)
    Rossano Kiayr (30)
    Stephen Kirkham (35)
    Stephen Kirkham (40)
    Stephen Kirkham (52)
    Stephen Kirkham (55)
    Stephen Kirkham (60)
    Stephen Kirkham (65)
    Ricky Neenan (70)
    Ricky Neenan (75)
    Christopher Wiseman (80)
    Dominic Justice (85)
    Christopher Wiseman (87)
 18-1 FERRING
    Harry Yates (17)
A GODDARDPALENTINE PARK >
03/09/2016

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Bradley Miles (58)
    Alex Barnes (75)
    Alex Barnes (88)
 3-2 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Doe (81)
    Ashley Evans (88)
A O'BRIENWALTON LANE >
CLYMPING
    Charles Lowdell (23)
    Tom Foxon (43)
 2-2 ROFFEY
    Harri Nourse (47)
    Harri Nourse (56)
C MALLOWSCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
COWFOLD
    Own Goal (09)
    Chris Spiers (13)
    Christian Stevens (15)
    Chris Spiers (16)
    Ben Hands (23)
    Chris Spiers (26)
    Mark Edmonds (45)
    Own Goal (46)
    Thomas Pillings (51)
    Ryan Taylor (52)
    Ryan Taylor (53)
    Ryan Taylor (57)
    Ryan Taylor (65)
    Thomas Pillings (69)
    Own Goal (71)
    Ben Hands (83)
    Ben Hands (84)
    Nigel Smith (87)
 18-0 FERRING
P JOHNCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
RUSTINGTON
 0-2 WESTFIELD
    Jake Adams (59)
    Joshua Carey (77)
B MINTYRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
SIDLESHAM
    Joe Jefkins (85)
 1-1 JARVIS BROOK
    Nathan Millroy (11)
D SMITHREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
UPPER BEEDING
    Alexander Townley (14)
    Ben Whales (20)
    Alexander Townley (23)
    Ben Whales (51)
    Alexander Townley (64)
    Ben Whales (73)
    Laurence Robinson (85)
 7-1 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (60)
S BAKERMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
 0-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Tod Brennan (34)
S RAMSEYPALENTINE PARK >
10/09/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Matthew Slater (06)
    Daniel Hallett (12)
    Evan Millais (22)
    Karl Bearryman (57)
    Andy Sullivan (75)
 5-1 LANCING UNITED
    Sam Page (65)
P SURLISALFOLD REC >
CLYMPING
    Jordan Varza (23)
    Samual Leggatt (44)
    Samual Leggatt (68)
    Ryan Stevens (82)
    Samual Leggatt (86)
 5-1 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Ricky Neenan (85)
S WALKERCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
RUSTINGTON
 0-1 COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (77)
J SLANEYRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
17/09/2016

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Graeme Dowden (35)
    Bradley Miles (85)
    Marco Giambelardini (89)
 3-1 WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (09)
M SPENCEWALTON LANE >
CLYMPING
    Tom Foxon (62)
    Charles Lowdell (81)
 2-3 LANCING UNITED
    Thomas Donnelly (15)
    Thomas Donnelly (25)
    Thomas Donnelly (35)
I MOORECLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
FERRING
 0-3 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (19)
    Daniel Hallett (68)
    Ben Thompsett (73)
P SURLISTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROFFEY
    Gavin Fowler (12)
    Harri Nourse (21)
    Harri Nourse (38)
    Harri Nourse (54)
    Harri Nourse (71)
    Gavin Fowler (79)
 6-1 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Charlie Gray (25)
I HOMEWOODBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack McDowell (55)
 1-3 UPPER BEEDING
    Daniel Nason (41)
    Sam Witherden (70)
    Bradley Hatchett (87)
K DAWSONROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
 0-7 JARVIS BROOK
    Luke Leppard (09)
    Michael Fuller (24)
    Luke Leppard (32)
    Thomas Saunders (43)
    Luke Leppard (56)
    Jordan Broome (72)
    Nathan Millroy (80)
N SAXTONRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
SIDLESHAM
    Callum Dowdell (03)
    John Phillips (60)
    Thomas Bayley (65)
 3-2 COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (32)
    Nigel Smith (80)
P WILKSREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
24/09/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (75)
 1-4 SIDLESHAM
    Callum Dowdell (25)
    Thomas Bayley (43)
    Thomas Bayley (80)
    Greg Robinson (85)
I MOOREALFOLD REC >
JARVIS BROOK
    George Holman (35)
    Thomas Saunders (80)
 2-2 CLYMPING
    Samual Leggatt (62)
    Samual Leggatt (73)
T PARFITTLIMEKILN >
LANCING UNITED
    Sam Page (10)
    Daniel Measom (20)
    Joseph Stakim (65)
    Sam Page (80)
 4-1 RUSTINGTON
    Jamie Christie (83)
C BOWENCROSHAW GROUND >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    David Macneill (44)
    Tod Brennan (51)
    Nicholas Boutal (90+4)
 3-5 COWFOLD
    Greg Brabon (33)
    Mark Edmonds (66)
    Mark Edmonds (71)
    Chris Spiers (79)
    Greg Brabon (89)
D BROOKERSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
UPPER BEEDING
    Sam Witherden (10)
 1-1 ROFFEY
    Harri Nourse (65)
A HUDSONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (04)
    Jake Adams (14)
    Joshua Carey (19)
    Callum Smith (32)
    Joshua Carey (36)
    Asher Grindle (37)
    Asher Grindle (75)
    Asher Grindle (83)
    Joshua Carey (87)
 9-0 FERRING
N. BAKERTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
 0-2 BOSHAM
    Graeme Dowden (18)
    Marco Giambelardini (90+3)
B MINTYPALENTINE PARK >
01/10/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Karl Bearryman (75)
 1-5 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Okwi Momah (15)
    Nicholas Boutal (16)
    Nicholas Boutal (88)
    Wayne Bashford (90+5)
    Nicholas Boutal (90+4)
S WELLERALFOLD REC >
CLYMPING
 0-2 UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (44)
    Fraser Lawrence (82)
A HINTONCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (90+3)
 1-1 JARVIS BROOK
    Sam Saunders (27)
P BARRATTCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Adam Lelliott (26)
 1-12 LANCING UNITED
    Daniel Measom (05)
    Grant Thetford (12)
    Joseph Stakim (20)
    Thomas Donnelly (25)
    Sam Gunn (30)
    Thomas Donnelly (35)
    Mark Dixon (36)
    Joseph Stakim (55)
    Joseph Stakim (60)
    Bradley Hunt (62)
    Daniel Measom (75)
    Bradley Hunt (82)
D D'URSOTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROFFEY
    Benjamin Chowney (03)
    Harri Nourse (17)
    Luke Macgregor (56)
    Harri Nourse (71)
    Harri Nourse (77)
 5-0 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
A O'BRIENBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
 0-4 BOSHAM
    Jake Lafferty (36)
    Marco Giambelardini (74)
    Marco Giambelardini (79)
    Bradley Miles (84)
D BROOKERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (25)
    John Phillips (27)
 2-2 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Christopher Wiseman (15)
    Stephen Kirkham (40)
A HOWARDREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
08/10/2016

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA
 0-1 UPPER BEEDING
    Nathaniel Rowland (66)
N SAXTONSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Doe (10)
    Chris Brencher (20)
    Jack Doe (35)
    Jack Doe (55)
    Jack Doe (84)
 5-3 FERRING
    Preston Kadriu (02)
    Preston Kadriu (32)
    Adam Lelliott (80)
S WELLERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
15/10/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
 0-5 BOSHAM
    Louis Bell (03)
    Graeme Dowden (27)
    Marco Giambelardini (50)
    Graeme Dowden (56)
    Marco Giambelardini (57)
A HUDSONALFOLD REC >
COWFOLD
    Nigel Smith (25)
    Ben Hands (60)
 2-1 CLYMPING
    Ryan Stevens (28)
T PRICECOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
    Thomas Saunders (75)
    Kieran Thomas (82)
    William Ruse (88)
 3-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Doe (65)
N. BAKERLIMEKILN >
LANCING UNITED
    Bradley Hunt (50)
    Bradley Hunt (65)
 2-2 ROFFEY
    Harri Nourse (30)
    Jamie Wanstall (43)
B MINTYCROSHAW GROUND >
RUSTINGTON
    James Bennett (04)
    Gavin Heater (42)
    Liam Waller (51)
    Liam Waller (64)
    Dale Campbell (77)
 5-0 FERRING
C MACINNISRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING
 0-3 SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (15)
    Thomas Bayley (65)
    Thomas Bayley (83)
P JOHNMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Asher Grindle (88)
    Callum Smith (90+2)
 2-1 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Stephen Kirkham (70)
M MILLIGANTHE PARISH FIELD >
22/10/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Thomas May (30)
    Daniel Hallett (65)
 2-9 WESTFIELD
    Asher Grindle (13)
    Callum Smith (23)
    Asher Grindle (33)
    Sam Ellis (34)
    Asher Grindle (40)
    Sam Ellis (69)
    Callum Smith (78)
    Joshua Carey (80)
    Callum Smith (86)
I MOOREALFOLD REC >
BOSHAM
    Jake Lafferty (27)
    Jake Lafferty (47)
 2-1 COWFOLD
    Ben Hands (69)
C PORTERWALTON LANE >
CLYMPING
    Charles Lowdell (68)
 1-2 SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (04)
    Thomas Bayley (72)
A HUDSONCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
FERRING
 0-11 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Liam Downes (11)
    Nicholas Boutal (25)
    Nicholas Boutal (29)
    Liam Downes (38)
    David Macneill (48)
    John Mulhern (60)
    Own Goal (70)
    Liam Downes (72)
    Liam Downes (73)
    Liam Downes (86)
    Nicholas Boutal (88)
A HINTONTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LANCING UNITED
    Michael Sims (88)
 1-1 UPPER BEEDING
    Bradley Hatchett (68)
R CHERRYMANCROSHAW GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Danny Stearman (24)
    Zak Bolingbroke (54)
    Damien Stearman (68)
 3-1 RUSTINGTON
    Jordan Curtis (60)
N SAXTONROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Stephen Kirkham (75)
 1-3 JARVIS BROOK
    Michael Fuller (03)
    Michael Fuller (55)
    Russell Anderson (88)
D BROOKERPALENTINE PARK >
29/10/2016

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
 0-1 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Stephen Kirkham (73)
A HUDSONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
    Michael Fuller (16)
    Daryl King (80)
 2-3 LANCING UNITED
    Mark O`Regan (18)
    Mark O`Regan (65)
    Mark Dixon (88)
P COLEMANLIMEKILN >
ROFFEY
    Jamie Wanstall (07)
    Harri Nourse (15)
    Harri Nourse (23)
    Harri Nourse (24)
    Harri Nourse (35)
    Dean Robinson (42)
    Dean Robinson (45)
    Harri Nourse (50)
    Harri Nourse (54)
    Jamie Wanstall (60)
    Dean Robinson (61)
    Ben Simester (87)
    Harri Nourse (90)
 13-1 FERRING
    James Lelliott (82)
D BARNARDBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
RUSTINGTON
    Dale Campbell (04)
    Duncan Barnes (40)
 2-1 ALFOLD
    Kevin Broad (85)
C BOWENRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
SIDLESHAM
    Ricardo Faux-James (10)
    Ricardo Faux-James (15)
    Thomas Bayley (43)
    Thomas Bayley (65)
    Thomas Jefkins (69)
    Thomas Kelly (72)
    Ricardo Faux-James (80)
    Thomas Jefkins (89)
 8-2 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Doe (26)
    Jack McDowell (38)
J WILKSREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
UPPER BEEDING
    Leo Trower (06)
    Nathaniel Rowland (76)
 2-2 BOSHAM
    Callum Fewell (09)
    Callum Fewell (80)
D D'URSOMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Jake Adams (17)
    Callum Smith (27)
    Callum Smith (40)
    Sam Ellis (71)
    Sam Ellis (78)
    Jake Adams (84)
 6-0 CLYMPING
A GREENTHE PARISH FIELD >
05/11/2016

DIVISION 2

JARVIS BROOK
    Russell Anderson (20)
    William Ruse (44)
    William Ruse (55)
    Nathan Millroy (81)
 4-3 ROFFEY
    Harri Nourse (35)
    Jamie Wanstall (81)
    Liam Coughlan (89)
P LINDSEYLIMEKILN >
12/11/2016

DIVISION 2

CLYMPING
    Samual Leggatt (14)
    Charles Lowdell (41)
    Samual Leggatt (49)
    Samual Leggatt (79)
    Ryan Stevens (90+3)
 5-2 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (20)
    Paul Walshe (60)
N SAXTONCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
FERRING
 0-8 RUSTINGTON
    Aaron Turek (31)
    Jordan Curtis (32)
    Aaron Turek (46)
    Carl Bennett (65)
    Jordan Curtis (74)
    Carl Bennett (79)
    Jordan Curtis (87)
    Oliver Rowland (90)
R SMALLWOODTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
19/11/2016

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    James Colinese (83)
 1-0 LANCING UNITED
P FARMERWALTON LANE >
FERRING
    Adam Calway (33)
 1-7 CLYMPING
    Tom Foxon (24)
    Tom Foxon (34)
    Charles Lowdell (65)
    Samual Leggatt (78)
    Charles Lowdell (82)
    Ryan Stevens (88)
    Tom Foxon (90)
A O'BRIENTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Trevor Wilson (14)
 1-1 JARVIS BROOK
    Kieran Thomas (41)
C MALLOWSSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Chris Brencher (05)
    Nathan Pannett (10)
    Ross Smith (16)
 3-5 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Stephen Kirkham (15)
    Stephen Kirkham (65)
    Rossano Kiayr (70)
    Declan Jenkins (75)
    Stephen Kirkham (88)
F MEILACKROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Duncan Barnes (56)
 1-0 UPPER BEEDING
D BROOKERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (30)
    Thomas Jefkins (40)
    Callum Dowdell (47)
    Thomas Bayley (48)
 4-0 WESTFIELD
C BOWENREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
26/11/2016

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Ryan Coombes (04)
    Louis Bell (15)
    Neil Redman (19)
    Louis Bell (28)
    Bradley Miles (31)
    Marco Giambelardini (42)
    Bradley Miles (43)
    Marco Giambelardini (54)
    Harry Stephens (63)
    Louis Bell (68)
    Callum Fewell (73)
    Ryan Coombes (75)
    Marco Giambelardini (80)
    Bradley Miles (82)
    Marco Giambelardini (84)
    Marco Giambelardini (89)
 16-1 FERRING
    Adam Calway (79)
B SMALLWALTON LANE >
CLYMPING
    Daniel Jarvis (11)
 1-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Skinner (58)
A HUDSONCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
JARVIS BROOK
    George Holman (35)
    Ross Frampton (42)
 2-2 RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (30)
    Christopher Darwin (75)
P LINDSEYLIMEKILN >
UPPER BEEDING
    Alexander Townley (62)
 1-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Nicolas Eadie (90+3)
N SAXTONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WESTFIELD
    Sam Ellis (57)
    Callum Smith (59)
    Matthew Dadswell (63)
    Asher Grindle (74)
    Sam Ellis (78)
    Sam Ellis (84)
 6-1 ALFOLD
    Paul Walshe (55)
I WOODWARDTHE PARISH FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
 0-4 SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (15)
    Thomas Bayley (17)
    Callum Dowdell (55)
    Dan Bassil (83)
D EATONPALENTINE PARK >
03/12/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Lee Smith (60)
 1-5 JARVIS BROOK
    Nathan Millroy (02)
    Ross Frampton (30)
    Russell Anderson (57)
    Daryl King (79)
    Michael Fuller (88)
I MOOREALFOLD REC >
FERRING
 0-5 WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (04)
    Callum Smith (42)
    Sam Ellis (55)
    Callum Smith (74)
    Sam Ellis (89)
B MINTYTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LANCING UNITED
    Grant Thetford (06)
    Sam Page (38)
    Sam Page (51)
 3-1 COWFOLD
    Ben Hands (50)
D SMITHCROSHAW GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 0-6 BOSHAM
    Own Goal (03)
    Bradley Miles (37)
    Louis Bell (41)
    Benjamin Blanshard (79)
    Neil Redman (84)
    James Wilson (85)
F MEILACKROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON
    Tom Sassi (75)
    Ryan Hudson (90)
 2-2 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Own Goal (00)
    Declan Jenkins (70)
S WALKERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
SIDLESHAM
    John Phillips (06)
    Thomas Bayley (51)
 2-1 ROFFEY
    Jamie Wanstall (13)
J SLANEYREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
UPPER BEEDING
    Harry Smith (05)
    Matthew Capeling (21)
    Harry Smith (26)
    Nathaniel Rowland (54)
    Harry Smith (75)
 5-0 CLYMPING
S GREENMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
10/12/2016

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
 0-3 RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (10)
    Kerry Hardwell (73)
    Regan Miles (83)
F MEILACKCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING
    Nathan Hughes (67)
 1-5 SIDLESHAM
    Callum Dowdell (10)
    Thomas Bayley (12)
    Thomas Kelly (30)
    Dan Bassil (61)
    Callum Litterick (76)
C PORTERTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Trevor Wilson (07)
    Karl Gumbrell (45+1)
    Aaron Blackwell (75)
    Simon Whitney (90+4)
 4-0 ALFOLD
S GREENSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
UPPER BEEDING
    Timothy Tapscott (30)
    James Rowland (54)
    Nathaniel Rowland (57)
 3-3 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Jack Doe (33)
    Jack Doe (64)
    Jack McDowell (70)
A O'BRIENMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Rossano Kiayr (15)
    Declan Jenkins (30)
    Stephen Kirkham (65)
    Declan Jenkins (76)
 4-1 CLYMPING
    Own Goal (71)
P BARRATTPALENTINE PARK >
17/12/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Paul Walshe (20)
    Evan Millais (44)
    Daniel Hallett (65)
    Daniel Hallett (70)
    Matthew Slater (72)
    Matthew Slater (85)
 6-0 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
A HUDSONALFOLD REC >
BOSHAM
    Ricky Mullen (45+1)
    Ryan Coombes (53)
 2-0 RUSTINGTON
N SAXTONWALTON LANE >
CLYMPING
    Harry Potts (24)
    Jordan Varza (72)
    Tom Foxon (78)
 3-5 JARVIS BROOK
    Daniel Lawrence (15)
    Nathan Millroy (27)
    Michael Fuller (65)
    Daryl King (74)
    Josh Rawlins (80)
I HOMEWOODCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
LANCING UNITED
    Mark O`Regan (20)
    Guy Church (25)
    Mark O`Regan (30)
    Grant Thetford (50)
    Guy Church (58)
    Grant Thetford (64)
    Mark O`Regan (70)
    Daniel Measom (73)
    Grant Thetford (76)
    Guy Church (80)
    Mark O`Regan (82)
    Grant Thetford (85)
    Grant Thetford (88)
 13-0 FERRING
S WELLERCROSHAW GROUND >
ROFFEY
    Dan Dunster (05)
 1-4 UPPER BEEDING
    Alexander Townley (28)
    Timothy Tapscott (46)
    Harry Smith (72)
    James Rowland (74)
P JOHNBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (24)
    Jake Adams (67)
 2-0 MONTPELIER VILLA
N. BAKERTHE PARISH FIELD >
26/12/2016

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
    Chris Spiers (20)
    Chris Spiers (32)
    Ben Hands (71)
    Lloyd Hatton (77)
    George Newland (81)
    Ben Hands (88)
 6-1 ALFOLD
    Karl Bearryman (75)
A HUDSONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (38)
    Daryl King (45)
    Michael Fuller (56)
    Ross Frampton (76)
 4-2 WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (16)
    Callum Smith (32)
P LINDSEYLIMEKILN >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Matthew Harrison (25)
    David Macneill (83)
 2-3 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Ross Smith (07)
    Ross Smith (45)
    Ross Smith (85)
C KANECULVER ROAD >
RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (No)
    Carl Bennett (No)
 2-2 CLYMPING
    Tom Foxon (78)
    Tom Foxon (90+4)
C PORTERRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (20)
 1-3 BOSHAM
    Callum Fewell (25)
    Bradley Miles (28)
    Alex Barnes (80)
B MINTYREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (01)
    Lee Donaldson (12)
    Bradley Hatchett (31)
    Alexander Townley (33)
    Bradley Hatchett (35)
    Harry Smith (37)
    Bradley Hatchett (42)
    Harry Smith (60)
    Alexander Townley (62)
    Nathaniel Rowland (76)
    Alfie Capper (77)
    Alexander Townley (81)
    Nathaniel Rowland (83)
    Alexander Townley (85)
 14-0 FERRING
N SAXTONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
27/12/2016

DIVISION 2

WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
 0-3 LANCING UNITED
    Sam Page (44)
    Daniel Measom (53)
    Daniel Measom (65)
K DAWSONPALENTINE PARK >
02/01/2017

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Jordan Williams (80)
 1-1 ROFFEY
    Benjamin Brooker (43)
P BARRATTALFOLD REC >
CLYMPING
    Samual Leggatt (74)
 1-5 BOSHAM
    Graeme Dowden (36)
    Marco Giambelardini (45+1)
    Graeme Dowden (80)
    Marco Giambelardini (85)
    Marco Giambelardini (90+3)
B COXWALTON LANE >
FERRING
 0-8 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Antonio Castro (40)
    Aaron Hooker-Meehan (47)
    Aaron Hooker-Meehan (55)
    Ricky Neenan (58)
    Stephen Kirkham (62)
    Charlie Gray (68)
    Stephen Kirkham (75)
    Aaron Hooker-Meehan (83)
C BOWENTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (36)
    Nathan Millroy (45)
    Ross Frampton (67)
 3-2 UPPER BEEDING
    Bradley Hatchett (67)
    Alexander Townley (74)
S RAMSEYLIMEKILN >
LANCING UNITED
    Mark O`Regan (28)
    Mark O`Regan (42)
    Daniel Measom (60)
 3-0 MONTPELIER VILLA
S WELLERCROSHAW GROUND >
RUSTINGTON
 0-3 SIDLESHAM
    Callum Dowdell (06)
    Greg Robinson (21)
    Thomas Kelly (65)
N SAXTONRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
WESTFIELD
    Callum Smith (20)
    Liam Ward (48)
    Callum Smith (58)
    Callum Smith (76)
 4-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    George Loder (82)
P COLEMANTHE PARISH FIELD >
07/01/2017

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Bradley Miles (23)
    Graeme Dowden (48)
    Bradley Miles (83)
 3-4 JARVIS BROOK
    Daniel Lawrence (45)
    Thomas Saunders (52)
    Michael Fuller (64)
    Daryl King (83)
P BARRATTWALTON LANE >
CLYMPING
    Samual Leggatt (12)
    Charles Lowdell (17)
    Harry Potts (20)
    Ryan Stevens (31)
    Samual Leggatt (37)
    Tom Foxon (45)
    Tom Foxon (62)
    Charles Lowdell (87)
 8-0 FERRING
A HINTONST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
COWFOLD
    Mark Edmonds (14)
    Ben Hands (32)
 2-2 WESTFIELD
    Matthew Dadswell (54)
    Callum Smith (68)
N SAXTONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Christopher Grant (68)
    Aidan Robbins (73)
    Simon Whitney (87)
 3-1 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
    Stephen Kirkham (41)
D BROOKERSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Danny Stearman (60)
    Damien Stearman (65)
 2-2 LANCING UNITED
    Bradley Hunt (41)
    Grant Thetford (49)
A HOWARDROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (25)
    John Phillips (49)
    Thomas Bayley (86)
 3-0 ALFOLD
I MOOREREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
14/01/2017

DIVISION 2

LANCING UNITED
    Neil Munday (35)
    Mark O`Regan (65)
    Bradley Hunt (85)
 3-2 CLYMPING
    Joe Chandler (25)
    Ryan Stevens (60)
A O'BRIENCROSHAW GROUND >
MONTPELIER VILLA
    Tod Brennan (05)
    Simon Whitney (11)
    Scott Allison (14)
    Scott Allison (17)
    David Macneill (41)
    Own Goal (48)
    David Macneill (59)
    Trevor Wilson (63)
    David Macneill (65)
    Tod Brennan (66)
    David Macneill (84)
    Sean Honey (87)
    David Macneill (90+1)
 13-0 FERRING
R CHERRYMANSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
WESTFIELD
    Aaron Cochrane (27)
 1-1 RUSTINGTON
    Christopher Darwin (07)
F MEILACKTHE PARISH FIELD >
21/01/2017

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD   BOSHAM A HOWARDCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
FERRING   JARVIS BROOK A HUDSONTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
ROFFEY   CLYMPING R SMALLWOODBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE   SIDLESHAM T PARFITTROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
RUSTINGTON   MONTPELIER VILLA I MOORERECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
UPPER BEEDING   LANCING UNITED I HOMEWOODMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
WORTHING TOWN LEISURE   WESTFIELD D BROOKERPALENTINE PARK >
28/01/2017

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD   FERRING K DAWSONALFOLD REC >
BOSHAM   UPPER BEEDING N SAXTONWALTON LANE >
CLYMPING   MONTPELIER VILLA P SURLISCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
LANCING UNITED   WESTFIELD N. BAKERCROSHAW GROUND >
RUSTINGTON   ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE T PINESMITHRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
17/04/2017

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD   COWFOLD ALFOLD REC >
BOSHAM   SIDLESHAM WALTON LANE >
CLYMPING   RUSTINGTON CLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
FERRING   UPPER BEEDING THE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
LANCING UNITED   WORTHING TOWN LEISURE CROSHAW GROUND >
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE   MONTPELIER VILLA ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
WESTFIELD   JARVIS BROOK THE PARISH FIELD >