Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (80)
 1-4 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (09)
    Joseph Matthews (40)
    Thomas Gannon (61)
    Terrell Lewis (76)
H RAJWANIMILL ROAD >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    George Hole (25)
    Kevin Budge (63)
    Timothy Bennett (67)
    George Hole (71)
    Jamie Gibson (74)
    Callum Jeal (85)
    Callum Jeal (88)
 7-0 ARUNDEL Res
D WINTERGORINGS MEAD >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
 0-1 ARUNDEL Res
R HUGHESREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
16/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (38)
    Nathan Madgwick (62)
 2-2 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Arran Tewsley (70)
    Josh Clarke (80)
D WINTERMILL ROAD >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (12)
    Eli Amoo (33)
    Luke Richards (55)
    Eli Amoo (63)
    Bradley Jordan (79)
    Luke Richards (84)
    Tom Ayling (88)
 7-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (43)
K BRISLEYMILL ROAD >
30/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    George Bird (06)
    Bradley Jordan (23)
    Eli Amoo (77)
 3-0 SELSEY Res
D WINTERMILL ROAD >
14/10/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

CLYMPING
    Ben Adfield (54)
    Tom Foxon (78)
 2-4 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (18)
    Luke Richards (36)
    Bradley Jordan (51)
    Luke Richards (72)
ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
28/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (17)
 1-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (35)
    Eddie Lyne (40)
C HANDLEYMILL ROAD >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Fergus Davis (40)
    Jordan Saunders (61)
 2-0 ARUNDEL Res
D SNASHALLMILE OAK REC GROUND >
18/11/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 3

ARUNDEL Res
    Daniel Gibb (74)
    Luke Richards (90+10)
    Hayden Briggs (90+18)
    Hayden Briggs (90+30)
    Tom Ayling (90+8)
 5-2 WILLINGDON ATHLETIC MILL ROAD >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    David Crouch (14)
    David Crouch (40)
 2-6 ARUNDEL Res
    Tom Ayling (15)
    Luke Richards (53)
    Craig Rennie (70)
    George Bird (80)
    Craig Rennie (83)
    Luke Richards (88)
S MEHMET AKIFNYETIMBER LANE >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (07)
    Luke Richards (19)
    Craig Rennie (22)
    Luke Richards (46)
    Jake Fuller (51)
    Luke Richards (74)
 6-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
E KAPLICZMILL ROAD >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (15)
    Frazer Smith (23)
    Scott Lister (55)
 3-3 ARUNDEL Res
    Steven Burt (43)
    Craig Rennie (76)
    Jack Moorey (83)
D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
03/02/2018

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 5

ARUNDEL Res
 0-3 RUSTINGTON
    Gary Peters (31)
    Christopher Darwin (69)
    Gary Peters (89)
RECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
10/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Eddie Lyne (30)
    Huseyin Sayan (60)
    Eddie Lyne (80)
 3-0 ARUNDEL Res
L WOODWARDBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
17/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 2

PAGHAM Res
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (02)
    Jack Parkinson (37)
    Jack Parkinson (83)
 3-1 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (84)
E KAPLICZNYETIMBER LANE >
24/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res   ARUNDEL Res L WOODWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >