Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
03/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Morgan vale (04)
    Leon wright (25)
    Leon wright (30)
    Morgan vale (40)
    Morgan vale (57)
    Jarrod wrangle (63)
    Bradley peirce (68)
    Oliver rust (73)
    Leon wright (75)
    Matthew astle (80)
    Nicolas mills (85)
 11-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Cheta claude (No)
C SULLIVANTHE OAKS >
10/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

ROTTINGDEAN EAST U18
 0-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (78)
S WALKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
17/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Andrew feist (70)
    Oliver rust (75)
    Morgan vale (76)
 3-1 HAILSHAM TOWN U18 C SULLIVANTHE OAKS >
21/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (44)
 1-4 NEWHAVEN U18
    Joshua silva Carvalho (46)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (70)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (73)
    Henry thompson (86)
O RADLEYTHE OAKS >
24/09/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

JARVIS BROOK U18
 1-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Andrew feist (37)
    Morgan vale (52)
A SCOTTLIMEKILN >
01/10/2017

YOUTH CHALLENGE CUP 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Matthew firmin (22)
 1-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Oliver rust (30)
    Alfred smith (38)
I MOOREWITHDEAN STADIUM >
08/10/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Harry funnell (30)
    Bradley peirce (75)
 2-0 RINGMER U18
L MARTIN-CRAMPTHE OAKS >
22/10/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U18
    Alfie haggar (65)
    Spencer wallis (70)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (80)
 3-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Oliver rust (11)
P ROWLANDTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
29/10/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC U18
    Leone gravata (No)
 1-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Oliver rust (37)
    Harry funnell (78)
J DOWSETTTHE OVAL >
05/11/2017

UNDER 18 (EAST)

RINGMER U18
    Ben milburn (10)
    Lorcan cotterill (44)
    Owen sc`erri (70)
 3-2 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (08)
    Daniel hewett (54)
B MYERSCABURN GROUND >
19/11/2017

SCFA PROBEE YOUTH CUP 2

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18   BROAD OAK & HORAM U17 THE OAKS >