Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
03/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Benjamin rakabopa (27)
    Ryan murphy (33)
    Ryan murphy (35)
    Benjamin rakabopa (83)
 4-2 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Harry furnell (23)
    Cal paul-Moolla (85)
M SAVAGEHANBURY PARK >
10/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Harry garnham (79)
 1-5 STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18 B CRIPPSMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
14/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

SOUTHWICK U18
    Max lester (07)
    Samuel morley (15)
    Samuel morley (60)
    Bijan asparpour (75)
 4-1 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Harry furnell (35)
W BRIERSOLD BARN WAY >
17/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

MILE OAK U18
    Jack marriott (25)
    Dakota montana (80)
 2-2 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Liam creamer (42)
    Kai green (60)
S WALKERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
24/09/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Callum darcy (33)
    Olly bartlett (65)
 2-0 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
O WESTGATEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
08/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Callum darcy (75)
 1-9 HASSOCKS U18
    Daniel austin (No)
    Jake atherton (No)
    George galbraith-Gibb (No)
    George galbraith-Gibb (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
    Jake lindsey (No)
T PRICEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
20/10/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Alfie taylor (09)
    Alfie taylor (23)
    Max smith (32)
    Max smith (44)
    Alfie taylor (70)
 5-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
G MANVILLE-DICKENSWITHDEAN STADIUM >
22/10/2017

SCFA PROBEE YOUTH CUP 1

THREE BRIDGES U18  3-2 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Callum darcy (70)
    Harry furnell (80)
JUBILEE FIELD >
29/10/2017

YOUTH CHALLENGE CUP 1

UPPER BEEDING U18
 0-9 NEWHAVEN U18
    Alfie haggar (37)
    Joshua silva Carvalho (40)
    George squires (47)
    Alfie keelin (50)
    George squires (58)
    Harry. woodward (77)
    George squires (80)
    Wain drew (85)
P DINGLEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
19/11/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HASSOCKS U18
    George galbraith-Gibb (25)
    Ben jonas (50)
    George galbraith-Gibb (67)
    George galbraith-Gibb (78)
 5-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
P DINGLETHE BEACON >
26/11/2017

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
 0-3 SOUTHWICK U18
    Frank stevens (20)
    Max lester (31)
    Samuel morley (65)
P RANSOMEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
14/01/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
 0-5 ROFFEY U18
    Aaron collins (55)
    Alex barker (68)
    Ben gibbs (75)
    Alex barker (80)
    David wood (85)
S HUGHESMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
21/01/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

STEYNING TOWN (CENTRAL) U18  0H-0 UPPER BEEDING U18 S GIBNEYTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
(Upper Beeding FC unable to raise a team)
25/02/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
    Josh gould (05)
    Lewis abberley (60)
 2-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
P DINGLEROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
25/03/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
 0-4 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Christian weatherstone (18)
    Ollie broad (27)
    Craig flynn (55)
    Ollie broad (58)
S GIBNEYMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
01/04/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Zac massey (45+1)
    Zac massey (60)
    Thomas shergold (67)
    Zac massey (85)
 4-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
P DINGLEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
15/04/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Lewis harland (85)
 2-2 ROTTINGDEAN CENTRAL U18
    Charlie clarke (50)
    Callum parrish-Jones (70)
P ROWLANDMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
22/04/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Olly bartlett (38)
    Adam bashir Eviston (57)
 2-0 MILE OAK U18
B CRIPPSMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
25/04/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

ROFFEY U18  3-2 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Liam creamer (25)
    Alfie tugwell (70)
P SURLISBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
29/04/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18   BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18 O WESTGATEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >