Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
02/09/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Gilles cheta (16)
    Dara o`sullivan (42)
 2-3 MILE OAK U18
    Alexnader coghlin (30)
    Isaac andrews (38)
    Alexnader coghlin (75)
B MYERSTHE SPORTS PARK >
09/09/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Rhys taylor (33)
    Callum edwards (85)
 2-4 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Callum edwards (04)
    Gilles cheta (54)
    Gilles cheta (63)
    Claude cheta (81)
B MYERSTHE BEACONSFIELD >
13/09/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18  1-2 MONTPELIER VILLA U18
    Harley damario (22)
    Callum farrington (36)
P ROWLANDTHE SPORTS PARK >
30/09/2018

YOUTH CHALLENGE CUP 1

WICK U18  3-6 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Lexi speck (14)
    Oliver harvey (26)
    Noah lewis (36)
    Lexi speck (54)
    Tom green (61)
    Tom green (76)
M SPENCECRABTREE PARK >
07/10/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Dara o`sullivan (03)
 1-3 AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Harry garnham (44)
    Harry couchman (70)
    Olly bartlett (88)
M MORRISTHE SPORTS PARK >
14/10/2018

SCFA PROBEE YOUTH CUP 1

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Dara o`sullivan (34)
    Noah lewis (42)
 2-6 LOXWOOD U18 THE SPORTS PARK >
21/10/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE TOWN U18
    Arvin sharifi (74)
 1-8 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Callum edwards (04)
    Gilles cheta (08)
    Tom green (21)
    Gilles cheta (30)
    Tom green (38)
    Gilles cheta (50)
    Gilles cheta (52)
    Claude cheta (80)
B MYERSTHE SAFFRONS >
28/10/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

MILE OAK U18
    Zak kladis (07)
    Alexnader coghlin (19)
    Alexnader coghlin (25)
 3-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Thomas radley-Martin (26)
W BRIERSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
18/11/2018

UNDER 18 (EAST)

MONTPELIER VILLA U18
    Oliver cass (33)
    Max martin (41)
    Oliver cass (86)
 3-5 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Callum edwards (23)
    Matt williamson (26)
    Dara o`sullivan (61)
    Gilles cheta (73)
    Callum edwards (89)
SUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
(AET)
25/11/2018

YOUTH CHALLENGE CUP 2

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Gilles cheta (34)
 1-3 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Adam bashir Eviston (15)
    Adam bashir Eviston (35)
    Adam bashir Eviston (45)
O RADLEYTHE SPORTS PARK >
13/01/2019

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC VARNDEANIANS U18
    Conor fitzpatrick (07)
    Matthew o`regan (87)
 2-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Dara o`sullivan (42)
P DINGLEWITHDEAN STADIUM >
20/01/2019

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Thomas radley-Martin (27)
    Beau langan (29)
    Charlie rocks (37)
    Callum edwards (42)
    Henry strong (46)
    Charlie rocks (49)
    Dara o`sullivan (58)
    Thomas radley-Martin (75)
    Dara o`sullivan (85)
 10-3 EASTBOURNE TOWN U18
    Tyler smith (22)
    Charlie denton (65)
    Ryan molyneux (72)
M MORRISTHE SPORTS PARK >
27/01/2019

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Gilles cheta (30)
    Charlie rocks (43)
    Henry strong (66)
    Beau langan (80)
    Gilles cheta (86)
 5-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Matthew astle (49)
D JOSEPHTHE SPORTS PARK >
24/02/2019

UNDER 18 (EAST)

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U18
    Ollie hersey-Swan (13)
    Jack samways (32)
    Jack samways (54)
    Jacob doherty (85)
 3-1 PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Tom green (65)
P DINGLETHE OAKS >
10/03/2019

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Tom green (03)
    Thomas radley-Martin (06)
    Tom green (06)
    Tom green (11)
    Callum edwards (44)
    Daniel blunt (78)
    Max hanham (88)
 7-3 HAILSHAM TOWN U18
    Benjamin smart (27)
    Jake hoodless (35)
    Adam madelin (43)
M CRAMPTHE SPORTS PARK >
24/03/2019

UNDER 18 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18   NEWHAVEN U18 S MCKENZIETHE SPORTS PARK >
31/03/2019

UNDER 18 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U18   PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18 W BRIERSTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >