Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
04/08/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Jonathan Noakes (45+1)
    Daniel Lilley (71)
    Alex Delmaine (90+3)
 3-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Rafael Santos (41)
D COOPERCOLWELL GROUND >
11/08/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 1

SOUTHWICK
    Enzo Benn (63)
    Thomas Shelley (80)
    Enzo Benn (83)
    Jordan Peskett (90)
 4-4A ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Christopher Haskell (05)
    Jonathan Noakes (64)
    Christopher Haskell (69)
    Christopher Haskell (75)
D COOPEROLD BARN WAY >
(AET; St. Francis Rangers w won 4-3 on pens)
18/08/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-4 AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Oliver Blackman (34)
    Matt Waterman (53)
    Matt Waterman (61)
    Kevin Keehan (85)
M SPENCECOLWELL GROUND >
21/08/2018

DIVISION 1

BILLINGSHURST
    Dumitru Vaduva (38)
    Chris Spiers (42)
    Jordan Stallibrass (64)
    Chris Spiers (72)
    Jordan Stallibrass (73)
    Nicholas Tilley (82)
 6-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
O WESTGATEJUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-3 ALFOLD
    Kieron Purkis (10)
    Samuel Lemon (43)
    Samuel Lemon (89)
A HOWARDCOLWELL GROUND >
28/08/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Christopher Capper (56)
 1-3 STORRINGTON
    Jordan Suter (24)
    Iain Jarvie (34)
    Josh Warner (79)
M BROWNINGCOLWELL GROUND >
01/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Luke Manley (15)
    Karel Kutaa (53)
    Christopher Haskell (80)
 3-1 FC ELMSTEAD COLWELL GROUND >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN
    Zachary Haulkham (14)
    Own Goal (55)
    Lewis Levoi (80)
 3-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (88)
D JEFFERYTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
11/09/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Joel Mbiya Kalambayi (49)
 1-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
THE OVAL >
15/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-6 LORDSWOOD COLWELL GROUND >
18/09/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 2

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-7 SALTDEAN UNITED
    Marcus Allen (06)
    Marcus Allen (37)
    Josh Street (48)
    Rabbit Kinkene (60)
    William Berry (76)
    Ryan Warwick (82)
    Ben Bacon (83)
D BARNARDCOLWELL GROUND >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Christopher Haskell (66)
 1-0 MILE OAK
B COXCOLWELL GROUND >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Christopher Haskell (24)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (75)
    Christopher Capper (78)
 3-3 SOUTHWICK
    Jamie McKenzie (22)
    Samuel Blundell (30)
    Harry Heath (50)
A O'BRIENCOLWELL GROUND >
02/10/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-2 SEAFORD TOWN
    Alexander Rainford (44)
    Connor Jones (78)
COLWELL GROUND >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 1

SEAFORD TOWN
    Alexander Rainford (34)
    Jake Botting (55)
    Carlos Anderson (60)
    Carlos Anderson (89)
 4-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Jonathan Noakes (28)
    Jonathan Noakes (70)
A ANDREWSTHE CROUCH >
09/10/2018

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-1 STEYNING TOWN
    Alfred Gritt (67)
L IRELAN-HILLCOLWELL GROUND >
13/10/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-4 BEXHILL UNITED
    Jack McLean (22)
    Jack Shonk (52)
    Sammy Bunn (61)
    Jack Shonk (75)
M MILLIGANCOLWELL GROUND >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 1

WICK
    Kieron Playle-Howard (12)
    Terry Dodd (21)
    Jamie Cradock (30)
    Thomas Gannon (85)
 4-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
M SPENCECRABTREE PARK >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 1

WORTHING UNITED
    Keiran Deacon (03)
    Toby Funnell (50)
    Craig Nagle (57)
    Joe Patching (90+1)
    Omar Ndayako (90)
 5-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Ross Jones (38)
J LAMPINGTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
10/11/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Ross Smith (89)
 1-4 SELSEY
    Lindon Miller (16)
    Ryan Morey (55)
    Josh Hall (88)
    Josh Hall (89)
K DAWSONCOLWELL GROUND >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN   ST FRANCIS RANGERS B SUMNERTHE BEACONSFIELD >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   SIDLESHAM O WESTGATECOLWELL GROUND >
01/12/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   ST FRANCIS RANGERS ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
08/12/2018

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS   ST FRANCIS RANGERS WITHDEAN STADIUM >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   BILLINGSHURST COLWELL GROUND >
22/12/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   ST FRANCIS RANGERS TINSLEY LANE >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE COLWELL GROUND >
05/01/2019

DIVISION 1

ALFOLD   ST FRANCIS RANGERS ALFOLD REC >
12/01/2019

DIVISION 1

STORRINGTON   ST FRANCIS RANGERS REC GROUND STORRINGTON >
26/01/2019

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   STEYNING TOWN COLWELL GROUND >
02/02/2019

DIVISION 1

MILE OAK   ST FRANCIS RANGERS MILE OAK REC GROUND >
09/02/2019

DIVISION 1

SOUTHWICK   ST FRANCIS RANGERS OLD BARN WAY >
23/02/2019

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   SEAFORD TOWN COLWELL GROUND >
02/03/2019

DIVISION 1

BEXHILL UNITED   ST FRANCIS RANGERS THE POLEGROVE >
09/03/2019

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   WICK COLWELL GROUND >
23/03/2019

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   WORTHING UNITED COLWELL GROUND >
30/03/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   ST FRANCIS RANGERS THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
06/04/2019

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   HAILSHAM TOWN COLWELL GROUND >
20/04/2019

DIVISION 1

SIDLESHAM   ST FRANCIS RANGERS REC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
22/04/2019

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   OAKWOOD COLWELL GROUND >
27/04/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE   ST FRANCIS RANGERS ROTHERFIELD >