Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
12/08/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-2 WICK
    Ashley Hawkes (24)
    Andrew Weir (36)
K DAWSONCOLWELL GROUND >
15/08/2017

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-1 SEAFORD TOWN
    Connor Jones (81)
N BLOGGCOLWELL GROUND >
19/08/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (85)
 1-1 BEXHILL UNITED
    Connor Robertson (17)
A O'BRIENCOLWELL GROUND >
26/08/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (04)
    Luke Manley (35)
    Luke Manley (39)
    Luke Manley (45)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (53)
 5-0 SOUTHWICK
P SURLISCOLWELL GROUND >
29/08/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (18)
    Christopher Capper (23)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (49)
    Luke Manley (84)
 4-4 LINGFIELD
    Richard Wetton (50)
    David Graves (58)
    Nick Dembele (85)
    Ben Connolly (90)
M BARNESCOLWELL GROUND >
02/09/2017

DIVISION 1

RINGMER
    Richard Greenfield (11)
 1-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Sadique Grant (48)
    Christopher Capper (51)
M MILLIGANCABURN GROUND >
06/09/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-5 MILE OAK
    Joseph Benn (21)
    Joseph Benn (29)
    Joseph Benn (43)
    Joseph Benn (50)
    Lawrence Edwards (86)
D CHILDSCOLWELL GROUND >
09/09/2017

FA CHALLENGE VASE 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Tyler Fearnside (90+28)
 1-1 ERITH TOWN COLWELL GROUND >
(after extra time)
13/09/2017

FA CHALLENGE VASE 1

ERITH TOWN  2-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
16/09/2017

DIVISION 1

LITTLE COMMON
    Lewis Hole (10)
    Jamie Crone (12)
    Lewis Hole (33)
    Lewis Hole (48)
    Jamie Crone (63)
    Jamie Crone (64)
    Jamie Crone (82)
    Sam Ellis (86)
 8-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (44)
C KANETHE OVAL >
20/09/2017

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 3-2 SELSEY
    Frazer Smith (57)
    Morgan Forry (70)
COLWELL GROUND >
(after extra time)
30/09/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (04)
    Louis McAuliffe (44)
 2-4 LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Rhys White (18)
    Rhys White (26)
    Paul Weatherby (66)
    Gary Ingram (70)
M SPENCECOLWELL GROUND >
03/10/2017

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-4 OAKWOOD
    Mervin Bhujun (05)
    Tom Agate (42)
    Mervin Bhujun (48)
    Aaron Curtis (80)
COLWELL GROUND >
07/10/2017

DIVISION 1

BILLINGSHURST
 0-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Brandon Manoka (89)
M MILLIGANJUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >
10/10/2017

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP 2

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Josh White (13)
    Luke Manley (71)
    Jonathan Noakes (76)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Joel Bird (33)
P SURLISCOLWELL GROUND >
14/10/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Tyler Fearnside (08)
    Ross McDonald (33)
 2-3 STORRINGTON
    Bradley Lewis (16)
    Dean Gilmour (20)
    Joe Warner (68)
D BARNARDCOLWELL GROUND >
21/10/2017

DIVISION 1

SEAFORD TOWN
    Craig Pooley (11)
    Lee Middleton (41)
    Billy Pout (55)
    Sam Berry (72)
 4-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
M BARNESTHE CROUCH >
28/10/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (44)
 1-2 HAILSHAM TOWN
    Danny Leach (43)
    Sam Divall (84)
C MALLOWSCOLWELL GROUND >
31/10/2017

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 3

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-6 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Alex Laing (03)
    Alex Laing (04)
    Alex Laing (09)
    Mathew Noble (36)
    Alex Laing (57)
    Dean Janman (75)
COLWELL GROUND >
04/11/2017

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN
    Ben Bacon (05)
    Karim Bukleb (88)
 2-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
K DAWSONTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
18/11/2017

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
 0-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Daniel Lilley (01)
    Ross Jones (30)
M SPENCEROTHERFIELD >
25/11/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Luke Manley (42)
    Luke Manley (70)
 2-1 OAKWOOD
    Dylan Rigobert (82)
N BLOGGCOLWELL GROUND >
02/12/2017

DIVISION 1

BEXHILL UNITED
    Craig Ottley (16)
    Craig Ottley (61)
    Georges Gouet (71)
    Zackary McEniry (79)
 4-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Daniel Lilley (02)
    Brandon Manoka (13)
D HAGUETHE POLEGROVE >
09/12/2017

DIVISION 1

LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Paul Weatherby (62)
    Shane Saunders (75)
 2-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (42)
    Louis McAuliffe (44)
P DINGLEPRIORY LANE >
23/12/2017

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-6 LITTLE COMMON
    Wesley Tate (13)
    Lewis Hole (39)
    James Maynard (56)
    Lewis Hole (63)
    Ryan Paul (72)
    Liam Ward (81)
M MILLIGANCOLWELL GROUND >
13/01/2018

DIVISION 1

WICK
    Josh Irish (90+1)
 1-3 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Louis McAuliffe (18)
    Ross Jones (56)
    Ross Jones (58)
I HOMEWOODCRABTREE PARK >
30/01/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (08)
 1-1 AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Elliott Wood (32)
I MOORECOLWELL GROUND >
06/02/2018

DIVISION 1

SOUTHWICK
    Toby Funnell (40)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (60)
 2-5 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (21)
    Christopher Capper (51)
    Daniel Lilley (53)
    Joel Baker (58)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (66)
C KANEOLD BARN WAY >
17/02/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Luke Manley (45+1)
    Luke Manley (69)
 2-3 RINGMER
    Daniel Pollard (09)
    Matthew Daniel (24)
    Abubacarr Touray Drammeh (85)
K DAWSONCOLWELL GROUND >
24/02/2018

DIVISION 1

LINGFIELD
    Christopher Ransome (61)
 1-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
T HATTSPORTS PAVILION >
06/03/2018

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP 3

OAKWOOD
    Darren Tidey (24)
    Samuel Jobbins (90)
 2-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
D HAGUETINSLEY LANE >
13/03/2018

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN
    Danny Leach (89)
 1-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (47)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (64)
A O'BRIENTHE BEACONSFIELD >
20/03/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
 0-2 STEYNING TOWN
    Dominik Ozga (10)
    Zachary Haulkham (57)
D SMITHCOLWELL GROUND >
24/03/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Ross Jones (25)
    Christopher Capper (82)
 2-0 SEAFORD TOWN
D SMITHCOLWELL GROUND >
27/03/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Daniel Lilley (26)
    Luke Manley (52)
    Luke Manley (86)
 3-1 BILLINGSHURST
    Jordan Stallibrass (34)
M SPENCECOLWELL GROUND >
31/03/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Christopher Capper (44)
 1-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
G HAMILTONCOLWELL GROUND >
02/04/2018

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Matt Waterman (88)
 1-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Ross McDonald (38)
    Ross Jones (45)
A O'BRIENWITHDEAN STADIUM >
07/04/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Ross Jones (57)
 1-1 SELSEY
    Frazer Smith (61)
T HATTCOLWELL GROUND >
11/04/2018

DIVISION 1

MILE OAK
    Andrew McDowell (39)
    Andrew McDowell (52)
 2-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
D BARNARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
14/04/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY
    Mouhamadou Seye (10)
    Morgan Forry (55)
    Michael Abdo (57)
 3-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Ross Jones (70)
P DINGLETHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
17/04/2018

DIVISION 1

STORRINGTON
 0-3 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Christopher Capper (16)
    Ross Jones (23)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (67)
P SURLISREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
20/04/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Clyde Jacques (53)
    Mervin Bhujun (65)
 2-3 ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Ross Jones (09)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (21)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (72)
C MALLOWSTINSLEY LANE >