Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
02/09/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Thomas edevane (20)
    Alexander neil (38)
    Cameron watts (44)
 3-8 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Kai green (10)
    Ben townley (18)
    Albert pogorzelec (29)
    Albert pogorzelec (44)
    Kai green (67)
    Max lester (70)
    Liam creamer (76)
    Max lester (90)
P DINGLEBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
13/09/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

HASSOCKS U18
    Tristan hayes (25)
    Yahya azizi (44)
    Yahya azizi (65)
    Tristan hayes (80)
 4-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
J JEFFERYTHE BEACON >
16/09/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Cal paul-Moolla (55)
    Max lester (60)
 2-5 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN U18
    Ethan carrick (11)
    Mahamadou juwala (16)
    Ollie broad (52)
    Ben caiden (60)
    Ollie broad (65)
P DINGLEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
23/09/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

STEYNING TOWN U18
    Lloyd grant (30)
    Jensen day (60)
 2-3 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Kai green (15)
    Max lester (64)
    Alfie tugwell (70)
O WESTGATETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
07/10/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Alfie tugwell (02)
    Albert pogorzelec (35)
    Ben townley (44)
    Ben townley (67)
 4-2 SOUTHWICK U18
    Morgan kennett (25)
    Jacob ross (37)
A BARRONMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
14/10/2018

SCFA PROBEE YOUTH CUP 1

UPPER BEEDING U18
 A-A Result not yet confirmed by the league UCKFIELD GRASSHOPPERS U1 MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
Abandondoned after 37 mins - serious injury
21/10/2018

SCFA PROBEE YOUTH CUP 1

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Albert pogorzelec (02)
    Kai green (23)
    Albert pogorzelec (37)
 3-1 UCKFIELD GRASSHOPPERS MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
28/10/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Lewis wells (70)
    Adam bashir Eviston (80)
 2-0 LANCING U18 A BRADLEYMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
04/11/2018

SCFA PROBEE YOUTH CUP 2

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Max lester (52)
    Alfie tugwell (80)
 2-1 THREE BRIDGES U18 MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
18/11/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Albert pogorzelec (47)
    Alfie tugwell (57)
    Adam bashir Eviston (80)
 3-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U18
    Cameron watts (71)
B CRIPPSMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
25/11/2018

YOUTH CHALLENGE CUP 2

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U18
    Gilles cheta (34)
 1-3 UPPER BEEDING U18
    Adam bashir Eviston (15)
    Adam bashir Eviston (35)
    Adam bashir Eviston (45)
O RADLEYTHE SPORTS PARK >
02/12/2018

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Albert pogorzelec (07)
    Albert pogorzelec (16)
    Ben townley (22)
    Albert pogorzelec (25)
    Alfie tugwell (35)
    Ben townley (38)
    Ben townley (40)
    Alfie tugwell (46)
    Alfie tugwell (67)
    Adam bashir Eviston (78)
    Kai green (90)
 11-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U18
    Liam white (45)
T PRICEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
06/01/2019

SCFA PROBEE YOUTH CUP 3

SOUTHWICK U18
    Yezen abu-Hilal (35)
 1-0 UPPER BEEDING U18
OLD BARN WAY >
13/01/2019

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18
    Alfie tugwell (02)
 1-1 HASSOCKS U18
    Tristan hayes (86)
T PRICEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
20/01/2019

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

UPPER BEEDING U18   STEYNING TOWN U18 P RANSOMEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
27/01/2019

YOUTH CHALLENGE CUP 3

UPPER BEEDING U18   MONTPELIER VILLA U18 H WOODMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
03/02/2019

UNDER 18 (CENTRAL)

SOUTHWICK U18   UPPER BEEDING U18 OLD BARN WAY >