Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
04/08/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY
 0-2 SOUTHWICK
    Liam Reyland (20)
    Jamie McKenzie (80)
M SPENCETHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
11/08/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 1

SELSEY
    Harry Gregory (03)
    Ollie Hambleton (15)
    Josh Hall (22)
    Josh Hall (90)
 4-0 BILLINGSHURST
J LAMPINGTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
18/08/2018

DIVISION 1

ALFOLD
    Johden De Meyer (18)
    Samuel Lemon (70)
 2-0 SELSEY
D COOPERALFOLD REC >
21/08/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY
    Callum Dowdell (03)
    Ryan Morey (14)
    Ryan Morey (35)
 3-1 WICK
    Jack Cole (20)
M SAHINTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN
 0-1 SELSEY
    Ryan Morey (32)
O WESTGATETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
29/08/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Alexander Fair (55)
 1-2 SELSEY
    Ryan Morey (49)
    Joseph Bennett (84)
P DINGLEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
01/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

MILE OAK
    Marc Rewell (28)
    Adam Dine (90+23)
 2-2 SELSEY
    Liam-Jay Bush (50)
    Joseph Bennett (90+5)
MILE OAK REC GROUND >
(after extra time - replay Tuesday 7.45pm)
04/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

SELSEY
    Dan Bassil (36)
    Ryan Morey (41)
    Thomas Jefkins (50)
 3-0 MILE OAK
THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY
 0-0 SEAFORD TOWN
M SPENCETHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
15/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

SELSEY
 0-2 BEARSTED THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
18/09/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

SELSEY
 0-1 BILLINGSHURST
    Jake Chadwick (82)
THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY
    Dan Bassil (19)
    Callum Dowdell (27)
 2-2 HAILSHAM TOWN W WEBBTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 1

BEXHILL UNITED   SELSEY I HOMEWOODTHE POLEGROVE >
02/10/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

SELSEY   ARUNDEL THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS   SELSEY WITHDEAN STADIUM >
09/10/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 2

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK   SELSEY O WESTGATETHE HAVEN CENTRE >
POSTPONED - due to Vase replay
13/10/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   BILLINGSHURST THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 1

MILE OAK   SELSEY MILE OAK REC GROUND >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
03/11/2018

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP 2

SELSEY   OAKWOOD THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
10/11/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   SELSEY COLWELL GROUND >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   OAKWOOD THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 1

STORRINGTON   SELSEY REC GROUND STORRINGTON >
01/12/2018

DIVISION 1

SOUTHWICK   SELSEY OLD BARN WAY >
08/12/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   ALFOLD THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 1

WICK   SELSEY CRABTREE PARK >
26/12/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   SIDLESHAM THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 1

WORTHING UNITED   SELSEY THE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
05/01/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   STEYNING TOWN THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
12/01/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
26/01/2019

DIVISION 1

SEAFORD TOWN   SELSEY THE CROUCH >
02/02/2019

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN   SELSEY THE BEACONSFIELD >
09/02/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   BEXHILL UNITED THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
23/02/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   AFC VARNDEANIANS THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
02/03/2019

DIVISION 1

BILLINGSHURST   SELSEY JUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >
09/03/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   MILE OAK THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
23/03/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE   SELSEY ROTHERFIELD >
30/03/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   ST FRANCIS RANGERS THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
06/04/2019

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   SELSEY TINSLEY LANE >
20/04/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   STORRINGTON THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
22/04/2019

DIVISION 1

SIDLESHAM   SELSEY REC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
27/04/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   WORTHING UNITED THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >